100 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 1er Juin 2019 - 08h48) | ||||||||||
1. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:04.93 | 1142 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:06.42 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
3. | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:06.68 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
4. | SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:08.85 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:11.76 | 958 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MUMBRU Elisenda | 2003 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 01:13.16 | 922 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SIMONUTTI Salome | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:14.15 | 897 pts | QFB | |||
8. | MAFILLE Julie | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:15.00 | 876 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LAVAUD Marguerite | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:15.12 | 873 pts | QFB | |||
10. | COQUELLE Camille | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 01:16.49 | 840 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ELISSECHE Estelle | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:16.72 | 834 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ZOUGHEBI Maya | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:17.17 | 823 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BERGOUNIOUX Lina | 2004 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 01:17.30 | 820 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BARBOSA Francesca | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:17.88 | 806 pts | ||||
15. | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:18.16 | 800 pts | ||||
16. | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:18.21 | 799 pts | QFA | |||
17. | DURAN Chiara | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:19.16 | 776 pts | QFA | |||
18. | LELEU Elodie | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:19.68 | 764 pts | QFA | |||
19. | BARBOSA Domitilla | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:19.77 | 762 pts | QFA | |||
20. | GARBAA Lila | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:19.87 | 760 pts | QFA | |||
21. | LIM Alice | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 01:20.62 | 743 pts | ||||
22. | RAYNAUD Constance | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:20.66 | 742 pts | QFB | |||
23. | YOUSFI Elina | 2005 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:20.83 | 738 pts | ||||
24. | NORCA Ninon | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 01:21.30 | 727 pts | ||||
25. | TOURNAY Sarah | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:21.58 | 721 pts | QFB | |||
26. | GUILLOTEAU Solène | 2002 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 01:22.30 | 705 pts | ||||
27. | LFAREH Jihane | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:23.85 | 671 pts | ||||
28. | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 01:23.90 | 670 pts | QFB | |||
29. | MARQUES Oceane | 2006 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 01:25.96 | 626 pts | QFB | |||
30. | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:26.03 | 625 pts | QFB | |||
31. | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 01:26.30 | 619 pts | QFB | |||
32. | BOUZOM Maylis | 2005 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 01:26.50 | 615 pts | ||||
33. | ROST Emeline | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:26.69 | 611 pts | ||||
34. | MENIGOT Pauline | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:26.71 | 611 pts | QFC | |||
35. | LIM Anna | 2006 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 01:27.08 | 603 pts | QFC | |||
36. | BURASCHI Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:27.33 | 598 pts | QFC | |||
37. | LEBOULANGER Anna | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:27.90 | 587 pts | ||||
38. | BARTY Kanelle | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:28.11 | 582 pts | QFC | |||
39. | ZAID KERMORGANT Florie | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:28.38 | 577 pts | ||||
40. | CHEN DENG Alex | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:29.11 | 562 pts | QFC | |||
41. | BLANCO Anna | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:29.23 | 560 pts | ||||
42. | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:29.24 | 560 pts | QFC | |||
43. | WELIACHEW Miou | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:29.63 | 552 pts | ||||
44. | LAGURGUE Dune | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:29.64 | 552 pts | ||||
45. | STEFANKA Solene | 2007 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 01:29.81 | 549 pts | ||||
46. | TAMDJIART Sarah | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 01:30.11 | 543 pts | ||||
46. | EURIAT Lucie | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:30.11 | 543 pts | ||||
48. | DERAREDJ CAUMIL Sara | 2007 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:30.14 | 542 pts | ||||
49. | TEBIZ Ava | 2007 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:30.21 | 541 pts | ||||
50. | AMESCUA Natalia | 2008 | USA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 01:30.36 | 538 pts | ||||
51. | AMAYENE Maelle | 2007 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 01:31.61 | 514 pts | ||||
52. | ALLAMELLOU Eva | 2007 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:32.12 | 505 pts | ||||
53. | IBO Lily | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:32.23 | 503 pts | ||||
54. | HAFS Maïwenn | 2004 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 01:32.36 | 500 pts | ||||
55. | BAFF Elise | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:32.68 | 494 pts | ||||
56. | YANYANA Cigdem | 2008 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:32.78 | 492 pts | ||||
57. | NAROURA Ines | 2004 | ALG | SCUF PARIS | 01:33.24 | 484 pts | ||||
58. | GUIBERT Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:33.94 | 471 pts | ||||
59. | AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune | 2008 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:34.48 | 461 pts | ||||
60. | PORCHER Pauline | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:34.99 | 452 pts | ||||
61. | PARIOLLEAU Eliza-Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:35.10 | 450 pts | ||||
62. | LAPOUILLE Caroline | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:35.51 | 443 pts | ||||
63. | KERMORVAN Amélia | 2007 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:35.67 | 440 pts | ||||
64. | TORRES Capucine | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:36.54 | 425 pts | ||||
65. | DA ROCHA--ALIN Constance | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:36.68 | 423 pts | ||||
66. | MAZÏAN Firdaws | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:36.73 | 422 pts | ||||
67. | ARNOUX Amandine | 2006 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 01:38.57 | 391 pts | ||||
68. | GAFFOUR LALOU Lina | 2005 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:39.30 | 379 pts | ||||
69. | DELPIERRE Jade | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:40.24 | 364 pts | ||||
70. | PAINA Carla | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:40.72 | 356 pts | ||||
71. | SKUTTA Romane | 2007 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:40.73 | 356 pts | ||||
72. | GARCELON Nina | 2007 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:41.32 | 347 pts | ||||
73. | BENALI Safwa | 2007 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 01:41.72 | 341 pts | ||||
74. | BLANCO Alix | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:42.93 | 322 pts | ||||
75. | PETIT Julie | 2003 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 01:43.84 | 309 pts | ||||
76. | FOFANA Aminata | 2007 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:44.31 | 302 pts | ||||
77. | TOURE Diara | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:44.45 | 300 pts | ||||
78. | LIENAFA-KAKINDA Suzie | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:44.70 | 297 pts | ||||
79. | RANGUIN Louise | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:45.02 | 292 pts | ||||
80. | ELJASZEWICZ Agathe | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:45.98 | 278 pts | ||||
81. | TAGUERSIFT Adenine | 2006 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:46.27 | 274 pts | ||||
82. | WADE Anna-Myriame | 2006 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 01:46.29 | 274 pts | ||||
83. | MANDARD-SCHAFER Claire | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:46.59 | 270 pts | ||||
84. | PEDRON Margaux | 2008 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 01:46.74 | 268 pts | ||||
85. | PAQUEREAU Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:46.96 | 265 pts | ||||
86. | BOULAHLIB Hanaelle | 2007 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:48.58 | 243 pts | ||||
87. | ASSELAH Nora | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:49.22 | 235 pts | ||||
88. | PERDIGUES Violette | 2007 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:50.36 | 221 pts | ||||
89. | MOKHTARI Kahina | 2005 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:56.63 | 150 pts | ||||
90. | LOCHOSHVILI Neya | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 02:28.93 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | GUEMMOUD Ines | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS |
--- |