100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 13 Juillet 2019 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBRAY Louis | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:18.43 | 852 pts | ||||
2. | VALABLE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:18.45 | 852 pts | ||||
3. | BORDERON Evan | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:19.09 | 837 pts | ||||
4. | GACHET Theo | 2005 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 01:19.28 | 833 pts | ||||
5. | ROLAND Mathis | 2005 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:20.00 | 817 pts | ||||
6. | MURCY Loan | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:21.88 | 775 pts | ||||
7. | BARREAU Victor | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:23.21 | 747 pts | ||||
8. | DOS SANTOS Matteo | 2005 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:23.25 | 746 pts | ||||
9. | PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:23.31 | 744 pts | ||||
10. | EDELINE Grégoire | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:23.46 | 741 pts | ||||
11. | LABAT Alan | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:23.47 | 741 pts | ||||
12. | LEBRETON Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:23.54 | 740 pts | ||||
13. | COSENZA Valerio | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 01:23.63 | 738 pts | ||||
14. | BEDFERT Charly | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:24.02 | 729 pts | ||||
15. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:24.03 | 729 pts | ||||
16. | BEAL Alexis | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:24.93 | 710 pts | ||||
17. | NEVEU Rémi | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:25.01 | 709 pts | ||||
18. | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 01:25.10 | 707 pts | ||||
19. | DU REAU Elliott | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:25.85 | 691 pts | ||||
20. | BELORY Tom | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:25.89 | 690 pts | ||||
21. | FOISNON Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 01:26.02 | 688 pts | ||||
22. | DREAN Elouan | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:26.30 | 682 pts | ||||
23. | HBA-GUILBAUD Ilyes | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:26.71 | 674 pts | ||||
24. | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:26.80 | 672 pts | ||||
25. | WIJAS Florian | 2005 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 01:26.87 | 670 pts | ||||
26. | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:27.05 | 667 pts | ||||
27. | LAMISSE Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:27.48 | 658 pts | ||||
28. | TESSIER Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:27.61 | 655 pts | ||||
29. | JOUAN Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:27.84 | 651 pts | ||||
30. | LE GENTIL Pierre | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:28.00 | 648 pts | ||||
31. | BLONDEAUX Maël | 2005 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 01:28.04 | 647 pts | ||||
32. | FESNIERES Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:28.19 | 644 pts | ||||
33. | VAN DER SANDE Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:28.33 | 641 pts | ||||
34. | ASSET MARCEAUX Ewen | 2006 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:28.61 | 636 pts | ||||
35. | LECLERCQ Arthur | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:28.64 | 635 pts | ||||
36. | PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Morgan | 2005 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 01:28.86 | 631 pts | ||||
37. | BOQUAIN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:29.43 | 619 pts | ||||
38. | GEFFLOT Clement | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:29.48 | 619 pts | ||||
39. | BERTAUX Sony | 2005 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:29.56 | 617 pts | ||||
40. | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:29.59 | 616 pts | ||||
41. | ROUSSEAUX Thibault | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:29.85 | 611 pts | ||||
42. | BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen | 2005 | ITA | NANTES NATATION | 01:30.39 | 601 pts | ||||
43. | TOULLIOU Owenn | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:30.56 | 598 pts | ||||
44. | LE ROCH Raphael | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:30.98 | 590 pts | ||||
45. | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 01:31.73 | 575 pts | ||||
46. | LEBRETON Grégoire | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 01:32.11 | 568 pts | ||||
47. | MASSÉ Louis | 2005 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 01:33.15 | 549 pts | ||||
48. | GRAJA Wael | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:33.28 | 547 pts | ||||
49. | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 01:33.82 | 537 pts | ||||
50. | DELAUNAY Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:33.95 | 535 pts | ||||
51. | CORMIER Malo | 2006 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:34.15 | 531 pts | ||||
52. | DUFRESNE Simon | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:35.00 | 516 pts | ||||
53. | CLOUET Constant | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:35.02 | 515 pts | ||||
54. | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 01:35.17 | 513 pts | ||||
55. | THOMAS PERRIN Mathis | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:35.67 | 504 pts | ||||
56. | REMAUD Martin | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:36.48 | 490 pts | ||||
57. | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:37.27 | 476 pts | ||||
58. | ALLAIN Evan | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:37.47 | 473 pts | ||||
59. | CORNIC Jean | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:37.57 | 471 pts | ||||
60. | RAYMOND Pierre-Yves | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 01:38.12 | 462 pts | ||||
61. | DAGUET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:38.33 | 458 pts | ||||
62. | LE POTTIER Kévin | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 01:39.20 | 444 pts | ||||
63. | COURTAT Morgan | 2006 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 01:41.86 | 401 pts | ||||
64. | SIMON Nathan | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:43.16 | 381 pts |