50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 19 Octobre 2019 - 22h44) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GUERN Elina | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:33.84 | 980 pts | ||||
2. | BERNIER Louise | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:34.52 | 946 pts | ||||
3. | BOUKHARI Sarah | 2006 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:35.10 | 917 pts | ||||
4. | HAMAMEL Yasmine | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:36.70 | 839 pts | ||||
5. | GUIPET Camille | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:37.11 | 819 pts | ||||
6. | NACHBAUR Cara | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:37.21 | 815 pts | ||||
7. | EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar | 2008 | EGY | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:37.23 | 814 pts | ||||
8. | IBO Nina | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:37.44 | 804 pts | ||||
9. | DUCROCQ Lucy | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:37.86 | 785 pts | ||||
10. | BOULOUALAB Aya | 2006 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:37.94 | 781 pts | ||||
11. | FRANCINEAU Romane | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:38.75 | 744 pts | ||||
12. | RAVICHANTHIRAN Sivagini | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:40.76 | 657 pts | ||||
13. | SACCASAN Elorri | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:41.15 | 641 pts | ||||
14. | HAMAMEL Nehla | 2008 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:41.19 | 639 pts | ||||
15. | BARRACO Atea | 2007 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:41.70 | 618 pts | ||||
16. | PRADIER Lucie | 2007 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:42.75 | 576 pts | ||||
17. | TRAGNEE BOURNE Sarah | 2004 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:43.07 | 563 pts | ||||
18. | LOUNIS Lisa | 2006 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:43.99 | 528 pts | ||||
19. | LHUILLIER Juliette | 2008 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:45.12 | 486 pts | ||||
20. | YE Alison | 2005 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:45.13 | 486 pts | ||||
21. | ETHEVE Jade | 2008 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:46.17 | 449 pts | ||||
22. | CABIOCH Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:46.69 | 431 pts | ||||
22. | AQDIM Dina | 2007 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:46.69 | 431 pts | ||||
24. | TRAGNEE BOURNE Margot | 2005 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:47.46 | 405 pts | ||||
25. | DURIEZ-COURTOIS Eloise | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:47.78 | 395 pts | ||||
26. | TOUIL Neila | 2008 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:47.96 | 389 pts | ||||
27. | ASSOUANE Yasmine | 2009 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:49.86 | 330 pts | ||||
28. | SAINT-BLANQUAT Manon | 2009 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:50.30 | 317 pts | ||||
29. | MAZAUD Heaven | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:50.50 | 311 pts | ||||
30. | IZART Bérénice | 2009 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:53.66 | 226 pts | ||||
31. | DUPONT Myelie | 2008 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:53.68 | 226 pts | ||||
32. | AQDIM Nada | 2009 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:00.06 | 96 pts | ||||
--- | ZEBDI Chiraz | 2007 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOSCH Eva-marie | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- |