100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 01:01.60 | 1094 pts | ||||
2. | LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam | 1998 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:03.45 | 1041 pts | ||||
3. | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:06.26 | 961 pts | ||||
4. | LEPELTIER Antoine | 1994 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 01:06.78 | 947 pts | ||||
5. | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:07.76 | 921 pts | ||||
5. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:07.76 | 921 pts | ||||
7. | THIBAUT Jules | 2002 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:08.43 | 903 pts | ||||
8. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:08.79 | 893 pts | ||||
9. | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 01:08.96 | 888 pts | ||||
10. | DJAMA Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:09.01 | 887 pts | ||||
11. | NIANE Andy | 2004 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 01:09.06 | 886 pts | ||||
12. | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:10.84 | 839 pts | ||||
13. | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:13.86 | 763 pts | ||||
14. | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 01:14.09 | 758 pts | ||||
15. | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:14.27 | 753 pts | ||||
16. | MARTIN Florian | 2006 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 01:20.12 | 617 pts | ||||
17. | MAROTO Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 01:20.32 | 613 pts | ||||
18. | SEMMAR Dalys | 2003 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 01:20.85 | 601 pts | ||||
19. | VAHLAS Dimitri | 2003 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:20.92 | 600 pts | ||||
20. | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:21.32 | 591 pts | ||||
21. | TEILLOT Samuel | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:22.01 | 576 pts | ||||
22. | GULER David | 2000 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 01:23.09 | 553 pts | ||||
23. | CHOPLIN Kilian | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:24.63 | 522 pts | ||||
24. | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:26.72 | 480 pts | ||||
25. | BELAROUSSI Ahmed | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:27.09 | 473 pts | ||||
26. | MAN Alexandru | 2005 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 01:27.33 | 468 pts | ||||
27. | SETTOURAMAN Arvindh | 2003 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 01:27.38 | 467 pts | ||||
28. | BELBOUAB Chaikib | 2007 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:27.41 | 467 pts | ||||
29. | OURIEMCHI Nassim | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:29.42 | 429 pts | ||||
30. | LOISEAU Camille | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:29.67 | 424 pts | ||||
31. | HOUETTE Augustin | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:30.22 | 414 pts | ||||
32. | GOMART Colas | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:31.91 | 384 pts | ||||
33. | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:32.50 | 374 pts | ||||
34. | COURAM Donatien | 2007 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:32.77 | 369 pts | ||||
35. | ROBILLIARD Virgile | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:34.54 | 340 pts | ||||
36. | CHAPPEY Paul | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:34.57 | 339 pts | ||||
37. | JANDER Anas | 2007 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:35.17 | 330 pts | ||||
38. | STAN Darius | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:35.54 | 324 pts | ||||
39. | TOURE Mikail | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:38.28 | 281 pts | ||||
40. | BARTH Louis | 2008 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:38.79 | 274 pts | ||||
41. | LOPEZ Orlando-Junior | 2006 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 01:38.88 | 272 pts | ||||
--- | TROYAUX William | 1994 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | DNS dec |
--- |