50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 - 17h41) | ||||||||||
1. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.08 | 0.00 | 1147 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
1. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.08 | 0.00 | 1147 pts | |||
CE - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
2. | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.55 | 0.00 | 1116 pts | |||
CE - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
2. | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.55 | 0.00 | 1116 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE / NOUMEA | ||||||||||
3. | DUMESNIL Ethan | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:27.07 | 0.00 | 1082 pts | |||
4. | BURY Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.15 | 0.00 | 1076 pts | |||
5. | SAVIGNAC Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.19 | 0.00 | 1074 pts | |||
6. | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:27.48 | 0.00 | 1055 pts | |||
7. | COLLADANT Loïs | 2004 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:27.68 | 0.00 | 1042 pts | |||
8. | JOCTEUR Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:27.75 | 0.00 | 1038 pts | |||
9. | JOUVE Justin | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.88 | 0.00 | 1029 pts | |||
10. | ASRI Timothee | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.97 | 0.00 | 1023 pts | |||
11. | MAKEIEFF Jerry | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.36 | 0.00 | 999 pts | |||
12. | CARRASCO Anthony | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.84 | 0.00 | 969 pts | |||
13. | SANTA Teiki | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.56 | 0.00 | 925 pts | |||
14. | LY-TAHAM Ryan | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.63 | 0.00 | 921 pts | |||
15. | BRIGNON Titoan | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.91 | 0.00 | 845 pts | |||
16. | FOURNEL Axel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:31.50 | 0.00 | 811 pts | |||
17. | CRUTCHET Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.71 | 0.00 | 744 pts | |||
18. | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:33.31 | 0.00 | 712 pts | |||
19. | MONNET Nolhan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:33.38 | 0.00 | 708 pts | |||
20. | LOZACH Keeghan | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.48 | 0.00 | 703 pts | |||
21. | DOUILLARD Noa | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:33.72 | 0.00 | 690 pts | |||
22. | BOKOE-SEE Tanguy | 2003 | FRA | CN POINDIMIE | 00:33.83 | 0.00 | 684 pts | |||
23. | MALETRAS Félix | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.97 | 0.00 | 677 pts | |||
24. | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:33.98 | 0.00 | 677 pts | |||
25. | HOULOT Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.10 | 0.00 | 671 pts | |||
26. | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:34.53 | 0.00 | 649 pts | |||
27. | WILD Noah | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:34.55 | 0.00 | 648 pts | |||
28. | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:34.96 | 0.00 | 627 pts | |||
29. | COURTIER Nolhann | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:35.59 | 0.00 | 596 pts | |||
30. | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:36.08 | 0.00 | 572 pts | |||
31. | JUBLIN Yssana | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:36.59 | 0.00 | 548 pts | |||
32. | SORDET Romain | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.73 | 0.00 | 542 pts | |||
33. | CARLES Andréa | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.31 | 0.00 | 515 pts | |||
34. | DELANDE Théo | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.04 | 0.00 | 440 pts | |||
35. | FABRE DE BALMANN Arthur | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.33 | 0.00 | 428 pts | |||
36. | NODANCHE Yaron | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:40.32 | 0.00 | 388 pts | |||
37. | MARTEL Timothe | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:41.01 | 0.00 | 362 pts | |||
38. | FENUAFANOTE Yodren | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:41.23 | 0.00 | 353 pts | |||
39. | COLOMBANI JAFFRE Jean-Victor | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:43.01 | 0.00 | 290 pts | |||
40. | DUTOICT Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:43.53 | 0.00 | 273 pts | |||
41. | PANNACCI Evan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:44.79 | 0.00 | 233 pts | |||
42. | VIGIER Timéo | 2005 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:47.34 | 0.00 | 162 pts | |||
43. | GANE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:47.37 | 0.00 | 161 pts | |||
44. | LOZACH Matthew | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:48.40 | 0.00 | 136 pts | |||
45. | PIROUD Colin | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:55.90 | 0.00 | 18 pts | |||
46. | MUFANA Renzo-Eden | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 01:02.28 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
--- | TRANEVANE Tony | 2009 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RANNOU Terii | 2005 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESCOMBES Andréa | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HUDAN Sandro | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TRANEVANE Denis | 2006 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | DSQ |
--- |