50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019 - 16h03) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:37.67 | 0.00 | 962 pts | |||
2. | PERNOT Ophélie | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:39.23 | 0.00 | 887 pts | |||
3. | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:39.59 | 0.00 | 870 pts | |||
4. | MOTTÉ Chloé | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:39.68 | 0.00 | 866 pts | |||
5. | REBELO Leana | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:39.93 | 0.00 | 854 pts | |||
6. | LAVERGNE Melissa | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:39.97 | 0.00 | 852 pts | |||
7. | GRAS Margaux | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:41.07 | 0.00 | 802 pts | |||
8. | ROUBERTOU Emma | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:41.12 | 0.00 | 800 pts | |||
9. | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:42.72 | 0.00 | 730 pts | |||
10. | BOUVRAIN Alexine | 2005 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:43.61 | 0.00 | 692 pts | |||
11. | DEMOULIN Léa | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:43.77 | 0.00 | 686 pts | |||
12. | TALEB-SALPETRO Hayet | 2005 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:43.90 | 0.00 | 680 pts | |||
13. | AMRANI Wisale | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:44.21 | 0.00 | 667 pts | |||
14. | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Liana | 2006 | MAD | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:44.73 | 0.00 | 646 pts | |||
15. | GIRAUT Lou-Ann | 2006 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:44.80 | 0.00 | 643 pts | |||
16. | AMRANI Sofia | 2000 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:44.85 | 0.00 | 641 pts | |||
17. | LE BOURDIEC Zoé | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:44.99 | 0.00 | 636 pts | |||
18. | RAKOTOBE Lalaniaina | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:45.88 | 0.00 | 601 pts | |||
19. | GUERY Apolline | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:46.62 | 0.00 | 572 pts | |||
20. | MALLIER Matisse | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:48.16 | 0.00 | 515 pts | |||
21. | HADDAD Kenza | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:48.44 | 0.00 | 505 pts | |||
22. | GAUDRY Romane | 2006 | FRA | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:48.51 | 0.00 | 503 pts | |||
23. | CHAFFARD Celia | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:48.87 | 0.00 | 490 pts | |||
24. | NOUI Lyna | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:49.25 | 0.00 | 477 pts | |||
25. | SOUDJOUKDJIAN Maeva | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:49.76 | 0.00 | 459 pts | |||
26. | DROLON Eva | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:50.74 | 0.00 | 427 pts | |||
27. | SCULO Sandra | 2006 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:50.94 | 0.00 | 420 pts | |||
28. | MENEY Manon | 2006 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:52.06 | 0.00 | 385 pts | |||
29. | GARROS Léana | 2004 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:53.87 | 0.00 | 330 pts | |||
--- | CUSAC Perrine | 2006 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KAMECHE Soumaya | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MOULET Orianna | 2006 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ABADI Naila | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | DSQ |
--- |