50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019 - 11h38) | ||||||||||
1. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:21.51 | 1356 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
2. | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:22.05 | 1315 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
3. | TAKACS Krisztian | 1985 | HUN | GYORI USZO EGYESULET | 00:22.16 | 1307 pts | ||||
4. | KHNYKIN Oleksii | 1999 | UKR | VMPDU | 00:22.43 | 1287 pts | ||||
5. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:22.53 | 1280 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
5. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:22.53 | 1280 pts | ||||
CE - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / ANNECY | ||||||||||
5. | SEGURA Juan | 1994 | ESP | S.E.K | 00:22.53 | 1280 pts | ||||
7. | BERG Moritz | 1993 | ESP | REAL CANOE NATACION | 00:22.67 | 1269 pts | ||||
8. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:22.80 | 1260 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
9. | BORISAVLJEVIC Alexis | 1997 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:22.85 | 1256 pts | ||||
10. | RODRIGUEZ GASTANADA Beltran | 1998 | ESP | REAL CANOE NATACION | 00:22.89 | 1253 pts | ||||
11. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:23.02 | 1243 pts | ||||
12. | NAZARCHUK Alexander | 2001 | RUS | MOSKVICH | 00:23.04 | 1242 pts | ||||
13. | KHNYKIN Viktor | 2001 | UKR | VMPDU | 00:23.05 | 1241 pts | ||||
14. | GERVAIS Lucas | 1996 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:23.11 | 1237 pts | ||||
15. | PIERRE-LOUIS Sebastian | 2000 | GER | SG FRANKFURT | 00:23.20 | 1230 pts | ||||
15. | SZENTES Bence | 1996 | HUN | GYORI USZO EGYESULET | 00:23.20 | 1230 pts | ||||
15. | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | MARNE | 00:23.20 | 1230 pts | ||||
18. | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | MDA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:23.21 | 1230 pts | ||||
19. | PASCUAL BULDON Oscar | 2000 | ESP | REAL CANOE NATACION | 00:23.24 | 1227 pts | ||||
20. | TERNOV Sergey | 2000 | RUS | MOSKVICH | 00:23.25 | 1227 pts | ||||
21. | MANNES Max | 1997 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:23.29 | 1224 pts | ||||
22. | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | HUN | GYORI USZO EGYESULET | 00:23.43 | 1214 pts | ||||
23. | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:23.45 | 1212 pts | ||||
24. | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:23.46 | 1211 pts | ||||
25. | BUBENIN Yauheni | 2001 | BLR | GOMEL | 00:23.51 | 1208 pts | ||||
25. | BU ARISH Youssef | 2000 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:23.51 | 1208 pts | ||||
27. | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.60 | 1201 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
28. | DEMIRDAS Emre | 2000 | TUR | SG BAYER | 00:23.64 | 1198 pts | ||||
29. | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:23.66 | 1197 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
29. | SCHALLER Moritz | 2000 | GER | SG BAYER | 00:23.66 | 1197 pts | ||||
31. | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.67 | 1196 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
32. | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:23.69 | 1195 pts | ||||
33. | BORISAVLJEVIC Valentin | 1997 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:23.77 | 1189 pts | ||||
34. | GERAN Youris | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.79 | 1188 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
35. | PRAVIA DE LA GUERRA Inigo | 1998 | ESP | REAL CANOE NATACION | 00:23.81 | 1186 pts | ||||
35. | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:23.81 | 1186 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
37. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:23.83 | 1185 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
38. | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:23.85 | 1183 pts | ||||
39. | YEBOAH Robin | 2003 | SUI | SV BASEL | 00:23.88 | 1181 pts | ||||
40. | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.89 | 1181 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
41. | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:23.92 | 1178 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
42. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:23.94 | 1177 pts | ||||
43. | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | FRA | MARNE | 00:24.01 | 1172 pts | ||||
44. | ROUX Romain | 2001 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:24.02 | 1171 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
45. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:24.06 | 1169 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
46. | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.07 | 1168 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
47. | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.14 | 1163 pts | ||||
47. | PRONGUE Tanguy | 2001 | SUI | LANCY-NATATION | 00:24.14 | 1163 pts | ||||
49. | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.18 | 1160 pts | ||||
50. | KUHLING Alexander | 1997 | GER | SG BAYER | 00:24.19 | 1159 pts | ||||
51. | ROMANCHIK Egor | 2002 | RUS | MOSKVICH | 00:24.28 | 1153 pts | ||||
52. | FRIPPIAT Florian | 1998 | BEL | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:24.30 | 1152 pts | ||||
53. | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | FRA | MARNE | 00:24.35 | 1148 pts | ||||
54. | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:24.46 | 1140 pts | ||||
55. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:24.47 | 1140 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
56. | STEFFENS Jannik | 2004 | GER | SG BAYER | 00:24.48 | 1139 pts | ||||
57. | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:24.52 | 1136 pts | ||||
58. | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:24.68 | 1125 pts | ||||
59. | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:24.71 | 1123 pts | ||||
60. | CHOUCHAOUI Mathys | 2003 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:24.73 | 1121 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
61. | ABDULLAHU Thesar | 1998 | KOS | SV BASEL | 00:24.95 | 1106 pts | ||||
62. | LERNO Tom | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:24.98 | 1104 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
62. | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.98 | 1104 pts | ||||
64. | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:25.06 | 1099 pts | ||||
65. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.14 | 1093 pts | ||||
66. | CONZEMIUS Jerome | 1999 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:25.20 | 1089 pts | ||||
67. | SENN Matthieu | 2001 | SUI | SV BASEL | 00:25.21 | 1088 pts | ||||
68. | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.30 | 1082 pts | ||||
69. | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.32 | 1081 pts | ||||
70. | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.34 | 1079 pts | ||||
71. | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.40 | 1075 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
72. | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:25.51 | 1068 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
73. | VATA Gjon | 2002 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
74. | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.59 | 1063 pts | ||||
75. | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | FRA | MARNE | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | ||||
76. | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.68 | 1056 pts | ||||
77. | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:25.72 | 1054 pts | ||||
78. | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.74 | 1052 pts | ||||
79. | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | ||||
80. | STELMAK Egor | 2000 | RUS | MOSKVICH | 00:25.96 | 1038 pts | ||||
81. | DüLL Tobias | 2002 | GER | SG FRANKFURT | 00:26.05 | 1032 pts | ||||
82. | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | ||||
83. | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:26.12 | 1027 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
84. | BONNA Clément | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:26.18 | 1023 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
84. | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.18 | 1023 pts | ||||
86. | BEAU Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:26.23 | 1020 pts | ||||
87. | LANNERS Nick | 2004 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:26.30 | 1015 pts | ||||
88. | SIMAO NOGUEIRA Joao | 2004 | LUX | SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | ||||
89. | NOTAT Hugo | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:26.46 | 1005 pts | ||||
90. | LALLEMENT Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:26.49 | 1003 pts | ||||
91. | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:26.74 | 986 pts | ||||
92. | MONCUY Enzo | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
93. | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:27.08 | 964 pts | ||||
94. | BROCHET Sacha-Louis | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.11 | 962 pts | ||||
95. | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.44 | 941 pts | ||||
96. | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:27.50 | 937 pts | ||||
97. | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | MARNE | 00:27.51 | 937 pts | ||||
98. | MENARD Theo | 2004 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:27.56 | 933 pts | ||||
99. | JOMIER Loic | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.62 | 930 pts | ||||
100. | NAZARCHUK Andrey | 2005 | RUS | MOSKVICH | 00:27.78 | 920 pts | ||||
101. | SANTERRE Alexis | 2004 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:27.88 | 913 pts | ||||
102. | JABOULAY Yann-Gaël | 1985 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:28.46 | 877 pts | ||||
103. | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
104. | MERLE Melvin | 2000 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 00:28.77 | 858 pts | ||||
105. | FONDEUR Maël | 2005 | BEL | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:29.05 | 841 pts | ||||
106. | DORLET Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 00:29.12 | 837 pts | ||||
107. | JORE Jeremie | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:29.16 | 835 pts | ||||
108. | MAES Tristan | 2005 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 00:29.18 | 834 pts | ||||
109. | VENDEUR Alexis | 2005 | FRA | NC BOLOGNE | 00:29.49 | 815 pts | ||||
110. | FRANCOIS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:30.28 | 769 pts | ||||
111. | MULLER Célestin | 2005 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 00:31.19 | 718 pts | ||||
112. | ERION Mustafa | 2005 | KOS | SWIMMING CLUB PRISHTINA | 00:36.09 | 471 pts | ||||
--- | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | CYP | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAPRUN Thibaud | 2004 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SIMON Noé | 2003 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEDOUX Gregoire | 2004 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MUGNIER Leny | 2004 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NAGY Marcell | 2001 | HUN | GYORI USZO EGYESULET | DNS |
--- |