BOLAND Augustin (2007) FRA | ||||||
30e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:39.18 | +0.56 | 342 pts | ||
26e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:45.32 | 329 pts | |||
25e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:51.36 | +0.51 | 290 pts | ||
19e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:44.40 | +0.71 | 245 pts | ||
BREANT Louise (2008) FRA | ||||||
51e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:50.19 | 91 pts | |||
48e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:55.48 | 184 pts | |||
49e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:02.86 | 122 pts | |||
--- | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
BURON Julian (2008) FRA | ||||||
33e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:40.05 | +0.73 | 310 pts | ||
3e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale C | 00:44.60 | 352 pts | |||
24e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:45.22 | 332 pts | |||
28e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:52.18 | +0.51 | 269 pts | ||
2e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Finale C | 00:42.96 | +0.71 | 292 pts | ||
28e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:46.47 | +0.70 | 185 pts | ||
CHARRETON Anna (2008) FRA | ||||||
50e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:48.23 | +0.98 | 134 pts | ||
40e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:51.25 | +0.32 | 290 pts | ||
48e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:01.45 | +0.93 | 148 pts | ||
42e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:56.80 | +0.97 | 57 pts | ||
HENRI Lilou (2009) FRA | ||||||
41e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:44.29 | +0.81 | 248 pts | ||
5e | 50 Dos Dames Finale C | 00:50.64 | +0.70 | 307 pts | ||
34e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:48.86 | +0.83 | 361 pts | ||
6e | 50 Brasse Dames Finale C | 00:54.36 | +0.76 | 316 pts | ||
34e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:54.56 | +0.72 | 311 pts | ||
6e | 50 Papillon Dames Finale C | 00:55.68 | +0.78 | 74 pts | ||
37e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:53.56 | +0.81 | 112 pts | ||
KAYA Hewa (2008) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale B | 00:34.03 | +0.71 | 707 pts | ||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.30 | +0.73 | 692 pts | ||
6e | 50 Dos Dames Finale B | 00:41.52 | 625 pts | |||
12e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:41.74 | +0.75 | 616 pts | ||
6e | 50 Brasse Dames Finale B | 00:48.71 | +0.67 | 496 pts | ||
10e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:47.66 | +0.66 | 534 pts | ||
2e | 50 Papillon Dames Finale B | 00:40.57 | +0.60 | 525 pts | ||
7e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:41.28 | +0.74 | 494 pts | ||
LESSARD Maria (2009) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale C | 00:37.89 | +0.69 | 507 pts | ||
18e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:38.33 | +0.83 | 486 pts | ||
2e | 50 Dos Dames Finale C | 00:44.51 | +0.67 | 509 pts | ||
19e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:46.01 | +0.78 | 455 pts | ||
38e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:55.84 | +0.83 | 276 pts | ||
2e | 50 Papillon Dames Finale C | 00:48.39 | +0.75 | 240 pts | ||
22e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:47.21 | +0.78 | 276 pts | ||
LONCKE Gaby (2008) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale C | 00:38.57 | +0.54 | 366 pts | ||
25e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:38.26 | +0.69 | 378 pts | ||
1er | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale C | 00:42.03 | 441 pts | |||
19e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:42.72 | 416 pts | |||
5e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale C | 00:51.10 | +0.60 | 297 pts | ||
23e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:50.72 | +0.66 | 308 pts | ||
4e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Finale C | 00:45.62 | +0.52 | 208 pts | ||
18e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:44.39 | +0.55 | 245 pts | ||
RIVE Joseph (2008) FRA | ||||||
32e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:39.76 | +0.94 | 320 pts | ||
30e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:47.61 | 260 pts | |||
6e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale B | 00:45.75 | +0.80 | 460 pts | ||
11e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:45.55 | +0.80 | 467 pts | ||
5e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Finale C | 00:45.87 | +0.84 | 201 pts | ||
26e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:46.33 | +0.70 | 188 pts | ||
TANNE Jeanne (2008) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:36.68 | +0.77 | 566 pts | ||
4e | 50 Dos Dames Finale B | 00:40.75 | +0.53 | 657 pts | ||
11e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:41.53 | +0.84 | 625 pts | ||
14e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:49.30 | +0.81 | 475 pts | ||
13e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:43.05 | +0.69 | 422 pts | ||
THERIN Océane (2008) FRA | ||||||
17e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:37.97 | 503 pts | |||
3e | 50 Dos Dames Finale B | 00:40.65 | 662 pts | |||
10e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:41.39 | +0.76 | 631 pts | ||
31e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:53.83 | +0.86 | 331 pts | ||
14e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:43.25 | +0.92 | 415 pts | ||
THOMAS Noémie (2008) FRA | ||||||
29e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:39.73 | +0.84 | 423 pts | ||
20e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:46.22 | +0.68 | 447 pts | ||
24e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:51.22 | +0.87 | 411 pts | ||
16e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:44.06 | +0.84 | 384 pts | ||
THUILLIEZ Aubane (2008) FRA | ||||||
38e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:42.36 | +0.85 | 317 pts | ||
30e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:48.39 | +0.74 | 375 pts | ||
18e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:49.91 | +0.93 | 454 pts | ||
20e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:45.78 | +0.94 | 323 pts |