50 Dos Dames - Finale A TC - Jeunes 1/2/3 : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 27 Octobre 2019 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEBVRE Romane | 2007 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:35.66 | 889 pts | ||||
2. | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:36.49 | 849 pts | ||||
3. | JAQUEROD Lilou | 2008 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:37.43 | 805 pts | ||||
4. | MALTERRE Léonie | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:38.89 | 738 pts | ||||
5. | NIVELEAU Maeleen | 2008 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:39.33 | 719 pts | ||||
6. | PUY Eloïse | 2008 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:40.88 | +0.46 | 652 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B TC - Jeunes 1/2/3 : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 27 Octobre 2019 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | ZBAIR Ranya | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:39.85 | 696 pts | ||||
2. | CRAMBERT Maud | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:39.97 | 691 pts | ||||
3. | THERIN Océane | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:40.65 | 662 pts | ||||
4. | TANNE Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:40.75 | +0.53 | 657 pts | |||
5. | GROUZ Donya | 2007 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:41.24 | 637 pts | ||||
6. | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:41.52 | 625 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C Jeunes 1 : 11 ans (Dimanche 27 Octobre 2019 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAMARE Romane | 2009 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:42.60 | +0.62 | 582 pts | |||
2. | LESSARD Maria | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:44.51 | +0.67 | 509 pts | |||
3. | NIVELEAU Veralizy | 2009 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:46.50 | 438 pts | ||||
4. | DELANEF Victoire | 2009 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:48.96 | 357 pts | ||||
5. | HENRI Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:50.64 | +0.70 | 307 pts | |||
6. | GILSOUL Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:52.17 | +0.70 | 265 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries TC - Jeunes 1/2/3 : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 27 Octobre 2019 - 08h40) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEBVRE Romane | 2007 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:35.71 | +0.72 | 887 pts | QFA | ||
2. | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:36.49 | +0.60 | 849 pts | QFA | ||
3. | MALTERRE Léonie | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:38.91 | +0.74 | 737 pts | QFA | ||
4. | JAQUEROD Lilou | 2008 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:39.55 | +0.68 | 709 pts | QFA | ||
5. | PUY Eloïse | 2008 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:39.64 | +0.34 | 705 pts | QFA | ||
6. | NIVELEAU Maeleen | 2008 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:39.71 | +0.72 | 702 pts | QFA | ||
7. | CRAMBERT Maud | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:39.91 | +0.72 | 693 pts | QFB | ||
8. | ZBAIR Ranya | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:40.28 | +0.73 | 677 pts | QFB | ||
9. | GROUZ Donya | 2007 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:41.38 | +0.78 | 631 pts | QFB | ||
10. | THERIN Océane | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:41.39 | +0.76 | 631 pts | QFB | ||
11. | TANNE Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:41.53 | +0.84 | 625 pts | QFB | ||
12. | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:41.74 | +0.75 | 616 pts | QFB | ||
13. | LAPIERRE Ninon | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:42.31 | 593 pts | ||||
14. | DELAMARE Romane | 2009 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:42.40 | +0.63 | 590 pts | QFC | ||
15. | RACHDI Chérine | 2008 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:42.47 | +0.73 | 587 pts | |||
16. | AKANO Idamane | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:43.29 | +0.64 | 555 pts | |||
17. | EL GHARIB Sarah | 2007 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:43.38 | +0.88 | 551 pts | |||
18. | CIRASSE Emma | 2007 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:43.96 | +0.72 | 529 pts | |||
19. | LESSARD Maria | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:46.01 | +0.78 | 455 pts | QFC | ||
20. | THOMAS Noémie | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:46.22 | +0.68 | 447 pts | |||
21. | KOSKSI Inès | 2008 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:46.54 | +0.67 | 436 pts | |||
22. | CUFFEL Léna | 2007 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:46.58 | 435 pts | ||||
23. | NIVELEAU Veralizy | 2009 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:46.97 | +0.91 | 422 pts | QFC | ||
24. | LEPELLEY Zoe | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:47.37 | +0.92 | 408 pts | |||
25. | DELANEF Victoire | 2009 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:47.44 | +0.79 | 406 pts | QFC | ||
26. | ROUSSEAUX Manon | 2008 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:47.46 | +0.87 | 405 pts | |||
27. | TRENCHARD Marie | 2007 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:47.62 | +0.71 | 400 pts | |||
28. | BROIX Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:47.79 | +0.67 | 395 pts | |||
29. | FARIA Cassandra | 2008 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:47.86 | +0.81 | 392 pts | |||
30. | THUILLIEZ Aubane | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:48.39 | +0.74 | 375 pts | |||
31. | HEUZE Jade | 2008 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:48.51 | +0.79 | 372 pts | |||
32. | VANBESIEN Lucile | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:48.52 | +0.65 | 371 pts | |||
33. | RAZAC Judith | 2007 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:48.82 | 362 pts | ||||
34. | HENRI Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:48.86 | +0.83 | 361 pts | QFC | ||
35. | SARIA Katheleen | 2008 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:49.65 | +0.72 | 336 pts | |||
36. | LEROUX Lola | 2007 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:49.71 | +0.71 | 335 pts | |||
37. | ORTEGA Iris | 2007 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:50.64 | +0.52 | 307 pts | |||
38. | GILSOUL Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:50.91 | +0.82 | 299 pts | QFC | ||
39. | DUPUIS Sophie | 2009 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:51.12 | 294 pts | ||||
40. | CHARRETON Anna | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:51.25 | +0.32 | 290 pts | |||
41. | ROUSSEAUX Chloé | 2008 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:52.01 | +0.27 | 269 pts | |||
42. | BOUDISSA Nejma | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:52.42 | +0.12 | 258 pts | |||
43. | JOBBIN Anaël | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:52.76 | 249 pts | ||||
44. | CHARY Romane | 2008 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:52.92 | 245 pts | ||||
45. | LE PORT Athéna | 2009 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:53.11 | 240 pts | ||||
46. | FARIA Angelina | 2009 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:53.87 | 221 pts | ||||
47. | COLIGNON Audrey | 2009 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:55.34 | 187 pts | ||||
48. | BREANT Louise | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:55.48 | 184 pts | ||||
49. | SOUDAY Zelie | 2008 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:56.20 | +0.27 | 168 pts | |||
50. | LINDIVAT--FOLLENFANT Ema | 2009 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:58.60 | +0.12 | 121 pts | |||
51. | AMMARKHODJA Elouise | 2008 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:59.25 | 109 pts | ||||
52. | EL GHARIB Jeanna | 2009 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:59.62 | 103 pts | ||||
53. | COTTREZ Julia | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 01:00.27 | +0.04 | 93 pts | |||
54. | LAIR-GONCALVES Alyssa | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:00.81 | 84 pts | ||||
55. | POISSON Romane | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:04.70 | 36 pts | ||||
56. | DUMESNIL Leane | 2008 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:06.25 | 22 pts | ||||
57. | LAGRUE Maëlys | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:10.38 | 2 pts | ||||
--- | BOULLENOT Daphne | 2008 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEMERCIER Lili | 2007 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ALWAN Monica | 2009 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |