50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019 - 15h18) | ||||||||||
1. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.21 | 1215 pts | ||||
2. | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.93 | 1163 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
3. | LEPRON Agathe | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:27.46 | 1125 pts | ||||
4. | GALLANT Félicie | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.87 | 1096 pts | ||||
5. | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.23 | 1071 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
6. | DARS Tessa | 2003 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:28.67 | 1041 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019 - 15h15) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUTRON Lisa | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.87 | 961 pts | ||||
2. | COUTANCEAU Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:30.42 | 925 pts | ||||
3. | FARTHOUAT Claire | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.86 | 897 pts | ||||
4. | BERTHO Léonie | 2005 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:31.27 | 871 pts | ||||
5. | CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre | 2005 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:31.41 | 862 pts | ||||
6. | DITTA Zoe | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.16 | 816 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.52 | 1193 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.22 | 1142 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
3. | LEPRON Agathe | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:27.25 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GALLANT Félicie | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.04 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.12 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
6. | DARS Tessa | 2003 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:28.37 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:28.60 | 1046 pts | QFB | |||
8. | PORET Sarah | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.11 | 1011 pts | QFB | |||
9. | DELAUNAY Maëlys | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.19 | 1006 pts | QFB | |||
10. | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.49 | 986 pts | QFB | |||
11. | PAQUIS Camille | 2002 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:29.92 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ASKEUR Eva | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.08 | 947 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GAUTRON Lisa | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.15 | 942 pts | ||||
14. | ROZUEL Claire | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.18 | 940 pts | ||||
15. | LEMERCIER Lexanne | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:30.46 | 922 pts | ||||
16. | BOLUT Pauline | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.54 | 917 pts | ||||
17. | COUTANCEAU Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:30.56 | 916 pts | ||||
18. | TONDUT Maïa | 2003 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:30.63 | 911 pts | ||||
19. | GIRAUDEAU Axelle | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.81 | 900 pts | ||||
20. | FRAUD Rosalie | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.00 | 888 pts | ||||
21. | CONANT Clara | 2004 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:31.14 | 879 pts | ||||
22. | BONDU Lilirose | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:31.23 | 874 pts | ||||
23. | BERTHO Léonie | 2005 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:31.29 | 870 pts | ||||
23. | GODINEAU Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:31.29 | 870 pts | ||||
25. | LOIZEAU Camille | 2003 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:31.36 | 866 pts | ||||
26. | FARTHOUAT Claire | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.43 | 861 pts | ||||
27. | PAPIAS Ambre | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.52 | 856 pts | ||||
28. | DURAND Marie | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.76 | 841 pts | ||||
29. | CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre | 2005 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:31.95 | 829 pts | ||||
30. | BOISSON Margot | 2003 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:32.27 | 810 pts | ||||
31. | DITTA Zoe | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.31 | 807 pts | ||||
32. | BAUDRY Louise | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:32.39 | 803 pts | ||||
33. | BONNET Léonie | 2008 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.55 | 793 pts | ||||
34. | AJLANI Assiya | 2006 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.81 | 778 pts | ||||
35. | DELAINE Elsa | 2007 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.91 | 772 pts | ||||
36. | PERROCHEAU Romane | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.93 | 771 pts | ||||
37. | BARRETEAU Hannah | 2004 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:33.07 | 762 pts | ||||
38. | LECHAT Sidney | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:33.45 | 740 pts | ||||
39. | MICHAUD Fiona | 2003 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:33.48 | 739 pts | ||||
40. | TOURON Axelle | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:33.57 | 734 pts | ||||
41. | PONTOIZEAU Eva | 2006 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:33.58 | 733 pts | ||||
42. | CHABOT Laure | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.79 | 721 pts | ||||
43. | DUGAS Loan | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:34.19 | 699 pts | ||||
44. | GRELLIER Clarisse | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.52 | 680 pts | ||||
45. | GRANGE Agathe | 2008 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.30 | 638 pts | ||||
46. | LEFRANCOIS Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:35.80 | 612 pts | ||||
47. | FORT Apolline | 2007 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.90 | 606 pts | ||||
48. | PETIT Lily | 2006 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:36.52 | 574 pts | ||||
49. | BRIN Clémence | 2006 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:36.74 | 563 pts | ||||
50. | GODARD Salomé | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:37.16 | 543 pts | ||||
51. | PERROCHEAU Meline | 2007 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:37.23 | 539 pts | ||||
52. | LEMAIRE Anaïne | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:37.90 | 507 pts | ||||
--- | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COMBE SPERTI Clara | 2006 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Sélène | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | DNS dec |
--- |