50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | CARBONNIER Louis | 2005 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.73 | 0.00 | 798 pts | |||
2. | POUILLOT Hugo | 2004 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:31.78 | 0.00 | 795 pts | |||
3. | GAUTHIER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:32.61 | 0.00 | 749 pts | |||
4. | LÉ Matthew | 2004 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:33.84 | 0.00 | 684 pts | |||
5. | VALENTIN Hugo | 2005 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:34.74 | 0.00 | 638 pts | |||
6. | CARLIER-BARNOUX Léo | 2005 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:38.10 | 0.00 | 480 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:29.46 | 0.00 | 931 pts | |||
2. | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.76 | 0.00 | 913 pts | |||
3. | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:29.89 | 0.00 | 905 pts | |||
4. | CHENICLET Raphaël | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.15 | 0.00 | 889 pts | |||
5. | DEHDOUH Youcef | 2004 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:30.17 | 0.00 | 888 pts | |||
6. | LE SELLIN Johan | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:30.33 | 0.00 | 879 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019 - 16h22) | ||||||||||
1. | LAIGNEZ Jonas | 1991 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:26.35 | 0.00 | 1129 pts | |||
2. | CHAVAGNAC Baudouin | 1989 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:27.09 | 0.00 | 1080 pts | |||
3. | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:27.40 | 0.00 | 1060 pts | |||
4. | DORMAND Kylian | 2003 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:28.96 | 0.00 | 961 pts | |||
5. | MEUSNIER Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.06 | 0.00 | 955 pts | |||
6. | DURÉ Gaëtan | 2002 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.33 | 0.00 | 939 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019 - 11h47) | ||||||||||
1. | LAIGNEZ Jonas | 1991 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:26.80 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:27.81 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CHAVAGNAC Baudouin | 1989 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:28.02 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MEUSNIER Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.70 | 978 pts | QFA | |||
5. | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:28.86 | 968 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DORMAND Kylian | 2003 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.03 | 957 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DURÉ Gaëtan | 2002 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.44 | 932 pts | QFB | |||
8. | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:29.45 | 931 pts | QFB | |||
9. | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:29.60 | 922 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CHENICLET Raphaël | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.88 | 906 pts | QFC | |||
11. | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.08 | 894 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LE SELLIN Johan | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:30.66 | 859 pts | QFC | |||
13. | DEHDOUH Youcef | 2004 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:30.77 | 853 pts | QFC | |||
14. | MANDIGOUT Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:30.86 | 848 pts | QFB | |||
15. | VELLUET Tom | 2002 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:31.07 | 836 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CHENUET Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:31.25 | 825 pts | ||||
17. | COULON Maxendre | 2003 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:31.33 | 821 pts | ||||
18. | CARBONNIER Louis | 2005 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.44 | 815 pts | QFC | |||
19. | TRANCHET Johan | 2002 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:31.45 | 814 pts | ||||
20. | POUILLOT Hugo | 2004 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:32.09 | 778 pts | QFC | |||
21. | DUCROS Jean-Paul | 1967 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:32.27 | 768 pts | ||||
22. | GAUTHIER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:32.82 | 738 pts | QFC | |||
23. | LÉ Matthew | 2004 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:33.58 | 698 pts | ||||
24. | VALENTIN Hugo | 2005 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:34.94 | 628 pts | ||||
25. | MERCURI Pascal | 1960 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:36.44 | 555 pts | ||||
26. | BREDIGER Hugo | 2003 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:37.07 | 526 pts | ||||
27. | CARLIER-BARNOUX Léo | 2005 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:38.15 | 478 pts | ||||
28. | VOISIN Hugo | 2005 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:50.40 | 94 pts | ||||
--- | COYEAUD Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MONGUILLON Gaetan | 1999 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |