50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries Tous sauf Avenirs : 12 ans et plus (Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019 - 16h15) | ||||||||||
1. | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.24 | 1029 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
2. | ROUX Louis | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:34.05 | 940 pts | ||||
3. | MOUCHOUX Mathis | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.38 | 924 pts | ||||
4. | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.98 | 896 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
5. | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:35.49 | 872 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
6. | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:35.53 | 870 pts | ||||
7. | DIANCOURT Samuel | 2003 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:36.17 | 840 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
8. | LABEQUE Pierrick | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:36.37 | 831 pts | ||||
9. | SORIN Grégoire | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:38.78 | 726 pts | ||||
10. | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:38.87 | 722 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
11. | BRUNET Axel | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:38.89 | 721 pts | ||||
12. | LE MINTIER Aymerik | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:38.96 | 718 pts | ||||
13. | LEBOEUF Martin | 2003 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:38.98 | 717 pts | ||||
14. | BRITO Miguel | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:39.83 | 682 pts | ||||
15. | LAFABREGUE Corin | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:39.85 | 681 pts | ||||
16. | SURACI Jules | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:40.00 | 675 pts | ||||
17. | MARLOT Arthur | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:40.86 | 640 pts | ||||
18. | FLAVIER Evan | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:42.91 | 561 pts | ||||
19. | LEGRAND Mahé | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:43.99 | 522 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
20. | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:44.41 | 507 pts | ||||
21. | CHARTON Clément | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:48.66 | 367 pts | ||||
22. | BENABIT-LOTMANI Waël | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:52.54 | 260 pts | ||||
23. | DELSARD Dryss | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:53.47 | 236 pts | ||||
24. | LIMOES DIAS Luis | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:54.44 | 214 pts | ||||
25. | LEGRAND Hugo | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:57.87 | 142 pts | ||||
26. | BRAUD Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 01:00.53 | 96 pts | ||||
27. | CHEH MOUHAMED Sofian | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 01:00.85 | 92 pts | ||||
28. | WAINWRIGHT Max | 2007 | GBR | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 01:02.51 | 68 pts | ||||
--- | YAZIDI Younes | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES |