50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 - 09h27) | ||||||||||
1. | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.53 | 1214 pts | ||||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
2. | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.38 | 1166 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
3. | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.19 | 1121 pts | ||||
4. | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.20 | 1121 pts | ||||
5. | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:31.37 | 1111 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
6. | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:31.41 | 1109 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
7. | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.89 | 1083 pts | ||||
8. | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.96 | 1079 pts | ||||
9. | GISTAU Marie | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.16 | 1068 pts | ||||
10. | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.35 | 1058 pts | ||||
11. | GALY Lara | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.41 | 1055 pts | ||||
12. | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:33.04 | 1022 pts | ||||
13. | MASANELLI Gabrielle | 2005 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:33.33 | 1007 pts | ||||
14. | LEBRET Théa | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 00:33.51 | 997 pts | ||||
15. | CANO Maela | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.83 | 981 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
16. | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:33.97 | 974 pts | ||||
17. | BRICE Maria | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.16 | 964 pts | ||||
18. | FERRAND Lea | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:34.18 | 963 pts | ||||
19. | PELLAY Morgane | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:34.21 | 961 pts | ||||
20. | CRIQUET Lilou | 2006 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:34.23 | 960 pts | ||||
21. | GIL Anaya | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:34.45 | 949 pts | ||||
22. | SELTENSPERGER Eva | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:34.56 | 944 pts | ||||
23. | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:34.60 | 942 pts | ||||
24. | TRAINAUD Windy | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.63 | 940 pts | ||||
25. | JEAN Alma | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.64 | 940 pts | ||||
26. | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:34.70 | 937 pts | ||||
27. | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:34.81 | 931 pts | ||||
28. | PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.90 | 927 pts | ||||
29. | FABRE Clémence | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:35.00 | 922 pts | ||||
30. | SAKHI Souhila | 2006 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.04 | 920 pts | ||||
31. | LOPEZ Lucie | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.17 | 913 pts | ||||
32. | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.18 | 913 pts | ||||
33. | GEMAR Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.25 | 909 pts | ||||
34. | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:35.26 | 909 pts | ||||
35. | TUERY Glwadys | 2003 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:35.48 | 898 pts | ||||
36. | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:35.51 | 896 pts | ||||
37. | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:35.53 | 895 pts | ||||
37. | COMBRET Manon | 2005 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:35.53 | 895 pts | ||||
39. | FRAISSE-DON Clara | 2006 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:35.58 | 893 pts | ||||
40. | GREGORIS Romane | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.61 | 891 pts | ||||
41. | SINGLARD Lisa | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:35.73 | 886 pts | ||||
42. | GOMES Gwenaelle | 2003 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:35.91 | 877 pts | ||||
43. | THERON Mallaury | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.05 | 870 pts | ||||
44. | VILAIN Marine | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:36.06 | 870 pts | ||||
45. | JUAN-GARRIGUES Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:36.08 | 869 pts | ||||
46. | AUGE Leonie | 2006 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:36.29 | 858 pts | ||||
47. | MILHORAT Malou | 2005 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:36.33 | 857 pts | ||||
48. | DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.36 | 855 pts | ||||
49. | GALY Flavie | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:36.37 | 855 pts | ||||
50. | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:36.56 | 846 pts | ||||
51. | PEREZ Marie-Lou | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.97 | 826 pts | ||||
52. | GASQUET Alexya | 2005 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:36.99 | 825 pts | ||||
52. | DELAGNES Lou | 2006 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:36.99 | 825 pts | ||||
54. | BRETHOME Telma | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:37.00 | 825 pts | ||||
55. | CHARVET-ANDRE Noa | 2005 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:37.17 | 817 pts | ||||
56. | HANAUER Inès | 2006 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:37.18 | 816 pts | ||||
57. | BERNIER Nell | 2005 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:37.19 | 816 pts | ||||
58. | LARRIBÈRE Aina | 2006 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:37.33 | 809 pts | ||||
59. | DUPUY Emma | 2006 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:37.34 | 809 pts | ||||
60. | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:37.49 | 802 pts | ||||
61. | BONNAFOUS Emma | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:37.62 | 796 pts | ||||
62. | BRAUD Maud | 2004 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:37.88 | 784 pts | ||||
63. | VIAL Flora | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:38.02 | 777 pts | ||||
64. | THOREL Marie | 2006 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:38.14 | 772 pts | ||||
65. | FABRE Manon | 2006 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:38.18 | 770 pts | ||||
66. | LAIR Maxina | 2004 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:38.27 | 766 pts | ||||
67. | FERNANDEZ TESTE Orane | 2006 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:38.30 | 765 pts | ||||
68. | CULIE Elsa | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:38.43 | 759 pts | ||||
69. | DEMAY Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:38.50 | 755 pts | ||||
70. | PRIU Lola | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:38.60 | 751 pts | ||||
71. | GAUBERT GRISONI Celia | 2006 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:38.69 | 747 pts | ||||
72. | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:39.57 | 708 pts | ||||
73. | CAILLAU Nour | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:39.70 | 702 pts | ||||
74. | LACLAVETINE-ODOKINE Serena | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:41.01 | 647 pts | ||||
--- | BENARD Amélie | 2004 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MADONIA Louane | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | DNS dec |
--- |