50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Juniors/séniors : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:24.90 | +0.77 | 1228 pts | |||
2. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.21 | +0.68 | 1139 pts | |||
3. | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.30 | +0.67 | 1133 pts | |||
4. | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:26.31 | +0.62 | 1132 pts | |||
5. | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.44 | +0.65 | 1123 pts | |||
6. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.48 | +0.64 | 1121 pts | |||
7. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.53 | +0.68 | 1117 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
8. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.97 | +0.63 | 1088 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes 2&3 : 13-14 ans (Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | MUZZOLINI Alessandro | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.74 | +0.71 | 855 pts | |||
2. | GAROUX Eliott | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.52 | +0.66 | 810 pts | |||
3. | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.02 | +0.62 | 782 pts | |||
4. | BAITICHE Camil | 2006 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:32.25 | +0.72 | 769 pts | |||
5. | MARCOS Diego | 2006 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:33.09 | +0.64 | 724 pts | |||
6. | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:33.15 | +0.57 | 720 pts | |||
7. | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | CAN | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.88 | +0.59 | 682 pts | |||
8. | AGACHE Päul | 2006 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:34.59 | +0.54 | 645 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Juniors/séniors : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.82 | +0.68 | 1098 pts | |||
2. | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:26.93 | +0.69 | 1091 pts | |||
3. | M'BARKI Aziz | 2000 | TUN | SCUF PARIS | 00:27.07 | +0.76 | 1082 pts | |||
3. | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.07 | +0.67 | 1082 pts | |||
3. | COSTES Romain | 2004 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.07 | +0.57 | 1082 pts | |||
6. | ENCAOUA Gad | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.22 | +0.69 | 1072 pts | |||
7. | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:27.66 | +0.67 | 1043 pts | |||
--- | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Jeunes 2&3 : 13-14 ans (Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BAKOUCHE Samy | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.98 | +0.60 | 677 pts | |||
2. | GAVELLE Lancelot | 2006 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:34.17 | +0.65 | 667 pts | |||
3. | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:34.29 | +0.69 | 661 pts | |||
4. | DAGRY Quentin | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.39 | 656 pts | ||||
5. | ROCQ Antoine | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:35.56 | +0.74 | 597 pts | |||
6. | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.85 | +0.49 | 583 pts | |||
7. | BOUSSION Augustin | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.22 | 566 pts | ||||
--- | DE LA BAUME Adriano | 2006 | ITA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Juniors/séniors : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019 - 15h36) | ||||||||||
1. | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.43 | +0.65 | 1058 pts | |||
2. | BOGARD Romain | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:27.85 | +0.77 | 1031 pts | |||
3. | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.91 | +0.86 | 1027 pts | |||
4. | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.98 | +0.78 | 1023 pts | |||
5. | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.21 | +0.59 | 1008 pts | |||
6. | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.43 | +0.71 | 933 pts | |||
--- | MIET Martin | 2003 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOULY Hippolyte | 2003 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes 1 : 12 ans (Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019 - 15h28) | ||||||||||
1. | LARAYEDH Ilyes | 2008 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:34.94 | +0.66 | 628 pts | |||
2. | GRANGE Antoine | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.53 | 599 pts | ||||
3. | GUY Gregoire | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.57 | +0.71 | 597 pts | |||
4. | REMBRY Morgan | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.13 | +0.81 | 570 pts | |||
5. | LY Alexander | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.60 | 502 pts | ||||
6. | PRADIER Joseph | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.87 | +0.62 | 490 pts | |||
7. | ZANARDO Fabio | 2008 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:38.07 | 482 pts | ||||
8. | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:38.21 | 475 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale D Juniors 1 : 15 ans (Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:28.18 | +0.73 | 1010 pts | |||
2. | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.45 | +0.68 | 993 pts | |||
3. | BOUBETRA Zakaria | 2005 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:28.47 | +0.66 | 992 pts | |||
4. | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:28.48 | +0.64 | 991 pts | |||
5. | BOUCRAUT Sacha | 2005 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:30.16 | +0.63 | 889 pts | |||
6. | CARNET Axel | 2005 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:30.36 | +0.71 | 877 pts | |||
7. | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.84 | +0.64 | 792 pts | |||
--- | KRIER Paul | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 19 Octobre 2019 - 09h17) | ||||||||||
1. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:24.68 | +0.75 | 1244 pts | QFA | ||
2. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.24 | +0.62 | 1205 pts | QFA | ||
3. | NAUD Theo | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.14 | +0.57 | 1143 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.17 | +0.68 | 1141 pts | QFA | ||
5. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.32 | +0.63 | 1131 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.42 | +0.70 | 1125 pts | QFA | ||
6. | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.42 | +0.63 | 1125 pts | QFA | ||
8. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.50 | +0.63 | 1119 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
9. | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:26.52 | +0.68 | 1118 pts | QFB | ||
10. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.59 | +0.62 | 1113 pts | QFB | ||
11. | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.77 | +0.63 | 1101 pts | QFB | ||
12. | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.80 | +0.69 | 1099 pts | QFB | ||
13. | M'BARKI Aziz | 2000 | TUN | SCUF PARIS | 00:26.86 | +0.79 | 1095 pts | QFB | ||
14. | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:26.92 | +0.71 | 1091 pts | QFB | ||
15. | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:27.08 | +0.69 | 1081 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.12 | +0.66 | 1078 pts | QFB | ||
17. | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:27.30 | +0.56 | 1067 pts | QFC | ||
18. | JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:27.33 | +0.67 | 1065 pts | QFC | ||
19. | COSTES Romain | 2004 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.44 | +0.71 | 1058 pts | QFC | ||
20. | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.51 | +0.60 | 1053 pts | QFC | ||
21. | ENCAOUA Gad | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.68 | +0.71 | 1042 pts | QFC | ||
22. | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.85 | +0.66 | 1031 pts | QFC | ||
23. | BOGARD Romain | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:27.93 | +0.73 | 1026 pts | QFC | ||
24. | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.00 | +0.81 | 1022 pts | QFC | ||
25. | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.04 | +0.58 | 1019 pts | |||
26. | MIET Martin | 2003 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:28.06 | +0.70 | 1018 pts | |||
27. | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.15 | +0.81 | 1012 pts | |||
28. | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.29 | +0.57 | 1003 pts | |||
29. | MOULY Hippolyte | 2003 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:28.35 | +0.67 | 999 pts | |||
30. | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.49 | +0.62 | 991 pts | |||
31. | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:28.56 | +0.74 | 986 pts | QFD | ||
32. | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.59 | +0.70 | 984 pts | |||
33. | BOUBETRA Zakaria | 2005 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:28.67 | +0.65 | 979 pts | QFD | ||
34. | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.76 | +0.70 | 974 pts | |||
35. | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:28.91 | +0.62 | 965 pts | |||
36. | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:28.95 | +0.59 | 962 pts | QFD | ||
37. | DUVAL Elias | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.01 | +0.64 | 958 pts | |||
38. | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.06 | +0.73 | 955 pts | |||
39. | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.08 | +0.69 | 954 pts | |||
40. | DUPAS Honorin | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.26 | +0.73 | 943 pts | |||
41. | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.29 | +0.69 | 941 pts | |||
42. | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.38 | +0.68 | 936 pts | |||
43. | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.45 | +0.60 | 931 pts | |||
44. | FONTANIE Ruben | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:29.54 | +0.55 | 926 pts | |||
45. | DUMAY Elvis | 2004 | FRA | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 00:29.63 | +0.68 | 921 pts | |||
46. | HENCKES Lukas | 1999 | FRA | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 00:29.80 | +0.70 | 910 pts | |||
47. | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.89 | +0.68 | 905 pts | QFD | ||
48. | CROSNIER Julien | 2004 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.00 | +0.61 | 898 pts | |||
49. | BOUCRAUT Sacha | 2005 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:30.21 | +0.71 | 886 pts | QFD | ||
50. | CARNET Axel | 2005 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:30.45 | +0.73 | 872 pts | QFD | ||
51. | REMY Maxime | 2003 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.53 | +0.62 | 867 pts | |||
52. | GRANDJEAN Emmanuel | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.92 | +0.73 | 844 pts | |||
53. | KRIER Paul | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.95 | +0.70 | 843 pts | QFD | ||
54. | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.12 | +0.66 | 833 pts | QFD | ||
55. | MUZZOLINI Alessandro | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.22 | +0.61 | 827 pts | QFA | ||
56. | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.59 | +0.63 | 806 pts | QFA | ||
57. | GRADEL Clement | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.61 | +0.58 | 805 pts | |||
58. | GAROUX Eliott | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.71 | +0.57 | 799 pts | QFA | ||
59. | GAC Andreas | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:31.77 | +0.78 | 796 pts | |||
60. | LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.16 | +0.77 | 774 pts | |||
61. | MAHMOUDI Amine | 2005 | TUN | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.27 | +0.53 | 768 pts | |||
62. | BEN AMOR Youcef | 2004 | FRA | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 00:32.53 | +0.78 | 754 pts | |||
63. | BAITICHE Camil | 2006 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:32.73 | +0.73 | 743 pts | QFA | ||
64. | FELTANE Zyad | 2005 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:32.74 | +0.71 | 742 pts | |||
65. | CASCARINO Titouan | 2005 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:32.97 | +0.67 | 730 pts | |||
66. | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:33.15 | +0.68 | 720 pts | QFA | ||
67. | AGACHE Päul | 2006 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:33.16 | +0.61 | 720 pts | QFA | ||
68. | MARCOS Diego | 2006 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:33.56 | +0.68 | 699 pts | QFA | ||
69. | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | CAN | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.87 | 682 pts | QFA | |||
70. | BRAULT Elios | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:34.11 | +0.68 | 670 pts | |||
71. | BOUARAGUIA Rayhan | 2005 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:34.71 | +0.79 | 639 pts | |||
72. | LARAYEDH Ilyes | 2008 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:34.93 | +0.54 | 628 pts | QFC | ||
73. | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:35.04 | +0.58 | 623 pts | QFB | ||
74. | DE LA BAUME Adriano | 2006 | ITA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.06 | +0.77 | 622 pts | QFB | ||
75. | GAVELLE Lancelot | 2006 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:35.09 | +0.63 | 620 pts | QFB | ||
76. | ROCQ Antoine | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:35.20 | +0.75 | 615 pts | QFB | ||
77. | BAKOUCHE Samy | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:35.26 | +0.78 | 612 pts | QFB | ||
78. | GRANGE Antoine | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.46 | 602 pts | QFC | |||
79. | DAGRY Quentin | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.50 | +0.90 | 600 pts | QFB | ||
80. | BOUSSION Augustin | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.98 | +0.84 | 577 pts | QFB | ||
81. | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.17 | +0.53 | 568 pts | QFB | ||
82. | COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.57 | +0.90 | 549 pts | |||
83. | NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.64 | 546 pts | ||||
84. | HOUVENAGEL Lester | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:36.68 | +0.75 | 544 pts | |||
85. | GUY Gregoire | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.80 | 539 pts | QFC | |||
86. | REMBRY Morgan | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.99 | +0.71 | 530 pts | QFC | ||
87. | LEVALLOIS Guillaume | 2006 | FRA | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | 00:37.24 | +0.78 | 518 pts | |||
88. | MAHE Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.27 | +0.85 | 517 pts | |||
89. | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:37.29 | 516 pts | ||||
90. | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.44 | +0.63 | 509 pts | |||
91. | LY Alexander | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.77 | +0.73 | 495 pts | QFC | ||
92. | ZANARDO Fabio | 2008 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:38.66 | +0.55 | 456 pts | QFC | ||
93. | CUPILLARD Alix | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:38.85 | +0.55 | 448 pts | QFC | ||
94. | ERCOLES TUZZI Edouardo | 2006 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:39.16 | +0.82 | 435 pts | |||
95. | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:39.26 | +0.55 | 431 pts | QFC | ||
96. | PRADIER Joseph | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:39.60 | +0.69 | 417 pts | |||
97. | SISSANI Mouloud | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:39.86 | 407 pts | ||||
98. | MAZIER Adam | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:40.04 | +0.72 | 399 pts | |||
99. | BARREAU Aurélien | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:40.87 | +0.59 | 367 pts | |||
100. | BOUTDARINE Imran | 2007 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:41.27 | +0.58 | 352 pts | |||
101. | MORFOUACE Raphael | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:41.72 | 335 pts | ||||
102. | DABI Eliott | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:41.82 | +0.61 | 332 pts | |||
103. | KHEDIMI Amir | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:44.36 | 246 pts | ||||
--- | MARMOLEJO Ethan | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | TIJARI Hicham | 1998 | MAR | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | LOKBANI Thomas | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | INOUE Enzo | 2007 | JPN | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ARTUSO Diego | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MORINIAUX TRIDON Hadrian | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DSQ |
--- |