50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019 - 17h32) | ||||||||||
1. | BIENFAIT Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:37.05 | 993 pts | ||||
2. | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:37.82 | 955 pts | ||||
3. | DEBRIS Anaëlle | 2002 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:37.83 | 954 pts | ||||
4. | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:37.97 | 947 pts | ||||
5. | HENGUELLE Adelaide | 2005 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:38.62 | 916 pts | ||||
6. | TÉTU Zélie | 2006 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:39.39 | 879 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
1. | HOGARD Lucie | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:38.98 | 899 pts | ||||
2. | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:39.67 | 866 pts | ||||
3. | DEPRET Amelie | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:39.79 | 861 pts | ||||
4. | DECROIX Faustine | 2005 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:39.94 | 854 pts | ||||
5. | PARISOT Léa | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:39.98 | 852 pts | ||||
6. | CANDILLIER Clea | 2007 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:40.48 | 829 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Dames 11-15 ans : 11-15 ans (Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
1. | CARNEZ Chloé | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:39.56 | 871 pts | ||||
2. | CARPENTIER Margaux | 2005 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:40.47 | 829 pts | ||||
3. | GIRARD Romane | 2007 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:40.78 | 815 pts | ||||
4. | FREJAVILLE Heloise | 2006 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:41.12 | 800 pts | ||||
5. | CAUDRELIER Anaé | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:41.99 | 761 pts | ||||
6. | BIZE Chloe | 2006 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:42.00 | 761 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019 - 11h48) | ||||||||||
1. | BIENFAIT Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:37.19 | 986 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:37.93 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DEBRIS Anaëlle | 2002 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:38.12 | 940 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:38.15 | 939 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HENGUELLE Adelaide | 2005 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:38.48 | 923 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TÉTU Zélie | 2006 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:38.85 | 905 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HOGARD Lucie | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:39.08 | 894 pts | QFB | |||
8. | PARISOT Léa | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:39.59 | 870 pts | QFB | |||
9. | DECROIX Faustine | 2005 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:39.82 | 859 pts | QFB | |||
9. | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:39.82 | 859 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DEPRET Amelie | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:40.47 | 829 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CANDILLIER Clea | 2007 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:40.51 | 828 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CARNEZ Chloé | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:40.52 | 827 pts | QFC | |||
14. | CARPENTIER Margaux | 2005 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:40.69 | 819 pts | QFC | |||
15. | GIRARD Romane | 2007 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:40.81 | 814 pts | QFC | |||
16. | CAUDRELIER Anaé | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:41.19 | 797 pts | QFC | |||
17. | BIZE Chloe | 2006 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:41.37 | 789 pts | QFC | |||
18. | VANHERSECKE Rosalie | 2004 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:41.59 | 779 pts | ||||
19. | FREJAVILLE Heloise | 2006 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:41.70 | 774 pts | QFC | |||
20. | DURIEZ Eloise | 2007 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:42.12 | 756 pts | ||||
21. | MASSART MANIEZ Sidonie | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:42.39 | 744 pts | ||||
22. | BONARDEL Alix | 2007 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:42.40 | 744 pts | ||||
23. | CALOIN Anna | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:43.31 | 705 pts | ||||
24. | CHEVALIER Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:43.35 | 703 pts | ||||
25. | DICQUE Emeline | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:43.71 | 688 pts | ||||
26. | LECLERCQ Garance | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:43.85 | 682 pts | ||||
27. | GUY Solene | 2006 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:43.89 | 681 pts | ||||
28. | LOREK Lily | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:43.97 | 677 pts | ||||
29. | DEMILLY Lola | 2006 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:44.01 | 676 pts | ||||
30. | MAESSE Eden | 2006 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:44.04 | 674 pts | ||||
31. | MALYCHA Claire | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:44.06 | 674 pts | ||||
32. | NDJIKEU Ines-Maëva | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:44.07 | 673 pts | ||||
33. | NORMAND Emilie | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:44.40 | 660 pts | ||||
34. | CARPENTIER Camille | 2008 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:44.80 | 643 pts | ||||
35. | DELANGUE Camille | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:44.98 | 636 pts | ||||
36. | MALYCHA Rachel | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:45.10 | 631 pts | ||||
37. | CARLIER Melia | 2009 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:45.24 | 626 pts | ||||
38. | ETIENNE Justine | 2006 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:45.82 | 603 pts | ||||
39. | DEFFAR Siem | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:45.88 | 601 pts | ||||
40. | GUILLEMANT Julie | 2008 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:47.51 | 539 pts | ||||
--- | CHEVALIER Léa | 2005 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHAPELET Heloise | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | DSQ |
--- |