50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
1. | HUNET Marvin | 2001 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:31.31 | 924 pts | ||||
2. | ANDRIEU Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:32.16 | 880 pts | ||||
2. | DZIARSKI Theo | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.16 | 880 pts | ||||
4. | BONARDEL Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.17 | 879 pts | ||||
5. | DELBAY Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:32.28 | 873 pts | ||||
6. | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:33.07 | 833 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
1. | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:32.88 | 843 pts | ||||
2. | VASSEUR Simon | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.11 | 831 pts | ||||
3. | DEBEE Jules | 2004 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:33.52 | 810 pts | ||||
4. | D'HAILLECOURT Amory | 2003 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:33.94 | 790 pts | ||||
5. | GRAS Clement | 1997 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:33.95 | 789 pts | ||||
6. | AUGUSTE Rémi | 2004 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:35.96 | 693 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Messieurs 12-16 ans : 12-16 ans (Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAVAUDRA Matéo | 2005 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:35.02 | 737 pts | ||||
2. | RAMETTE Lubin | 2006 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:35.66 | 707 pts | ||||
3. | GAY Victor | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:36.47 | 670 pts | ||||
4. | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:36.56 | 666 pts | ||||
5. | CASTILLE Kenzo | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.84 | 653 pts | ||||
6. | BARUZIER Loukas | 2004 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:36.95 | 648 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 - 11h48) | ||||||||||
1. | HUNET Marvin | 2001 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:30.88 | 947 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DELBAY Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:32.20 | 878 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BONARDEL Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.35 | 870 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ANDRIEU Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:32.50 | 862 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DZIARSKI Theo | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.66 | 854 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:33.23 | 825 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:33.47 | 813 pts | QFB | |||
8. | D'HAILLECOURT Amory | 2003 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:33.53 | 810 pts | QFB | |||
8. | GRAS Clement | 1997 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:33.53 | 810 pts | QFB | |||
10. | VASSEUR Simon | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.75 | 799 pts | QFB | |||
11. | PIEVE Augustin | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:33.78 | 797 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DEBEE Jules | 2004 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:33.86 | 793 pts | QFB | |||
13. | AUGUSTE Rémi | 2004 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:33.95 | 789 pts | QFC | |||
14. | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:33.99 | 787 pts | ||||
15. | BEN Gregoire | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:34.08 | 783 pts | ||||
16. | GAY Victor | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:35.04 | 736 pts | QFC | |||
17. | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:35.34 | 722 pts | QFC | |||
18. | CHAVAUDRA Matéo | 2005 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:35.97 | 693 pts | QFC | |||
19. | BARUZIER Loukas | 2004 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:36.52 | 668 pts | QFC | |||
20. | RAMETTE Lubin | 2006 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:36.63 | 663 pts | QFC | |||
21. | CASTILLE Kenzo | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.79 | 655 pts | ||||
22. | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:37.39 | 629 pts | ||||
23. | ANQUEZ Erwan | 2004 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:37.45 | 626 pts | ||||
24. | FOSSATI Enzo | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:37.59 | 620 pts | ||||
25. | BAILLY Noa | 2004 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:37.62 | 619 pts | ||||
26. | FIEVET Rodolphe | 2003 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:37.63 | 618 pts | ||||
27. | JOAN Charlely | 2007 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:37.94 | 605 pts | ||||
28. | GUILLEMANT Noa | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:38.58 | 578 pts | ||||
29. | LASSALLE David | 2004 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:39.93 | 522 pts | ||||
30. | CERA Alois | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 00:39.96 | 521 pts | ||||
31. | MASCRE-HURTEBISE Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:40.09 | 516 pts | ||||
--- | GWARDYS Louis | 2005 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | DSQ |
--- |