50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | BIARDEAU Christiane | 1947 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:53.44 | 448 pts | ||||
2. | RICHER Regine | 1947 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:53.58 | 443 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAFFAUT Catherine | 1954 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:39.88 | 860 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHWING Pascale | 1958 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.92 | 1117 pts | ||||
2. | MIGNATELLI Françoise | 1955 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:34.16 | 1046 pts | ||||
3. | BERSIHAND Claire | 1959 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:40.10 | 733 pts | ||||
4. | LECHARPENTIER Christine | 1957 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:41.38 | 673 pts | ||||
5. | DESMIER DE CHENON Catherine | 1955 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:44.52 | 537 pts | ||||
6. | HINAUT Anita | 1958 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:49.48 | 352 pts | ||||
7. | LE BAR Dominique | 1958 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:52.27 | 266 pts | ||||
8. | LELOUP Nicolle | 1955 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:11.00 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | MATTE Marie-josee | 1960 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:37.92 | 744 pts | ||||
2. | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:38.72 | 705 pts | ||||
3. | CHAPLET Patricia | 1961 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:38.86 | 698 pts | ||||
4. | WAJEMAN Sophie | 1963 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:40.57 | 616 pts | ||||
5. | ALLE Isabelle | 1961 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:41.48 | 575 pts | ||||
6. | HABASQUE Maryse | 1964 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:42.14 | 546 pts | ||||
7. | KALUZINSKI Laure | 1964 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:43.33 | 495 pts | ||||
8. | CHARTIER-SOURDIN Jeannine | 1961 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:54.83 | 134 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | COUSSIEU Beatrice | 1969 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.27 | 1044 pts | ||||
2. | FOURCHOTTE Virginie | 1969 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:35.67 | 787 pts | ||||
3. | PASQUET Cecile | 1967 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:38.29 | 651 pts | ||||
4. | BONNESOEUR Valérie | 1969 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:39.41 | 597 pts | ||||
5. | DUCHATEL Perrine | 1965 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:40.73 | 536 pts | ||||
6. | PELLETIER Anne | 1965 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:44.24 | 390 pts | ||||
7. | RENARD Valérie | 1967 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:48.23 | 253 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | LABAT Sophie | 1972 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:31.78 | 953 pts | ||||
2. | LE POEC Severine | 1974 | SUI | EN CAEN | 00:35.46 | 740 pts | ||||
3. | DELATTRE Fanny | 1974 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:37.38 | 640 pts | ||||
4. | MOTIR Michèle | 1971 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:37.93 | 613 pts | ||||
5. | JARRY Katia | 1973 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.13 | 555 pts | ||||
6. | DE CACHELEU Céline | 1974 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:39.24 | 550 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | D'IRIBARNE Florence | 1979 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:34.30 | 758 pts | ||||
2. | PITON Stephanie | 1976 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:36.27 | 652 pts | ||||
3. | PELLUET Delphine | 1975 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:36.37 | 646 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | RENAIS Elodie | 1980 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:33.80 | 755 pts | ||||
2. | ROCQUE Cecile | 1984 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:34.12 | 737 pts | ||||
3. | BOYRA SUSTACHA Maialen | 1981 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:39.13 | 482 pts | ||||
4. | GODINEAU Anne | 1981 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:40.26 | 432 pts | ||||
5. | FLAMBARD Delphine | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:40.61 | 416 pts | ||||
6. | LALLART Mathilde | 1984 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:40.67 | 414 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | KENES-TCHANG Meryll | 1985 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:32.20 | 828 pts | ||||
2. | MORINIERE Soline | 1988 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:32.67 | 800 pts | ||||
3. | MILA Marine | 1987 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:34.14 | 715 pts | ||||
4. | MAUNIER Johanna | 1987 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.28 | 456 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | LHOMME Tiphaine | 1992 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:31.22 | 874 pts | ||||
2. | MARIE MAGDELEINE Aggie | 1991 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.28 | 870 pts | ||||
3. | MONTREER Anna | 1992 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:31.44 | 861 pts | ||||
4. | BOUILLET Céline | 1990 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:33.10 | 761 pts | ||||
5. | COLIN Bérénice | 1991 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:33.96 | 711 pts | ||||
6. | AGASSE-DUVAL Juliette | 1993 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.88 | 556 pts | ||||
7. | DELANGE Anne | 1992 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:37.83 | 510 pts | ||||
8. | GABROY Fanny | 1994 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.75 | 467 pts |