50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 14 Décembre 2019 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | JOUHAUD Pascal | 1957 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:42.02 | 464 pts | ||||
2. | MILLARD Christophe | 1959 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:56.15 | 79 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 14 Décembre 2019 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | SOUBY Pascal | 1960 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:35.45 | 681 pts | ||||
2. | LAVIRON Jerome | 1961 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:37.13 | 602 pts | ||||
3. | EDELIN Michel | 1964 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.81 | 486 pts | ||||
4. | FAUCHIER Marc | 1963 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:47.31 | 227 pts | ||||
5. | ORGEL Thierry | 1964 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:56.51 | 42 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 14 Décembre 2019 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | POURANTRU Eric | 1966 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:31.48 | 831 pts | ||||
2. | VELAIN Eric | 1965 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:35.65 | 615 pts | ||||
3. | LE COZ Frederic | 1966 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:38.03 | 507 pts | ||||
4. | MICHOT Emmanuel | 1969 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.59 | 442 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 14 Décembre 2019 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | WOLFF Pascal | 1970 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:30.13 | 860 pts | ||||
2. | HOUTIN Cyrille | 1974 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:30.20 | 856 pts | ||||
3. | DUNAM Jacques | 1973 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:31.81 | 765 pts | ||||
4. | HENRY Jean-Christophe | 1972 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.95 | 704 pts | ||||
5. | VELAIN Laurent | 1970 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:33.73 | 664 pts | ||||
6. | VERSLYPE David | 1973 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.18 | 592 pts | ||||
7. | MATON Stephane | 1974 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:42.63 | 287 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 14 Décembre 2019 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | WERNER Richard | 1975 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:27.40 | 994 pts | ||||
2. | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.50 | 987 pts | ||||
3. | PEPIN Fabien | 1977 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:28.62 | 918 pts | ||||
4. | COLLIN Philippe | 1975 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:30.68 | 796 pts | ||||
5. | DUPAS Arnaud | 1977 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.70 | 795 pts | ||||
6. | GEMINNE Olivier | 1977 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.96 | 781 pts | ||||
7. | BRIDIERS John-Flavien | 1979 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:32.98 | 671 pts | ||||
8. | GAGIN Mickaël | 1977 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:40.34 | 341 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 14 Décembre 2019 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTHOMEAU Sylvain | 1984 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:28.66 | 891 pts | ||||
2. | RICHAUDEAU Yoann | 1981 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.03 | 810 pts | ||||
3. | MASSE Benoit | 1981 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.41 | 575 pts | ||||
4. | LEGRAND Samuel | 1981 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.83 | 340 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 14 Décembre 2019 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | COURTIN Alexandre | 1985 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:36.61 | 458 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 14 Décembre 2019 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | PINEL Thomas | 1990 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.96 | 908 pts | ||||
2. | QUEREILHAC Antoine | 1991 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:40.78 | 284 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Samedi 14 Décembre 2019 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | CONSTANDA Frederic | 1995 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:28.11 | --- |