50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | EFIMOVA Alena | 1997 | RUS | TEAM UGRA RUSSIA | 00:31.37 | 1297 pts | ||||
2. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.23 | 1248 pts | ||||
3. | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.27 | 1246 pts | ||||
4. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.03 | 1204 pts | ||||
5. | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:33.21 | 1194 pts | ||||
6. | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.46 | 1127 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - 1/2 Finales (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 15h36) | ||||||||||
1 | EFIMOVA Alena | 1997 | RUS | TEAM UGRA RUSSIA | 00:31.78 | 1274 pts | QFA | |||
2 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.27 | 1246 pts | QFA | |||
3 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.52 | 1232 pts | QFA | |||
4 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.79 | 1217 pts | QFA | |||
5 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.02 | 1204 pts | QFA | |||
6 | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.95 | 1154 pts | QFA | |||
7 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:34.00 | 1151 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
8 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:34.09 | 1146 pts | ||||
9 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:34.12 | 1145 pts | ||||
10 | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.24 | 1138 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / MONTPELLIER | ||||||||||
11 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.29 | 1136 pts | ||||
12 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:34.33 | 1133 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | EFIMOVA Alena | 1997 | RUS | TEAM UGRA RUSSIA | 00:31.68 | 1279 pts | q2 | |||
2. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.31 | 1244 pts | q1 | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
3. | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.41 | 1238 pts | q2 | |||
4. | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:33.16 | 1197 pts | q2 | |||
4. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.16 | 1197 pts | q1 | |||
6. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.43 | 1182 pts | q1 | |||
7. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:33.95 | 1154 pts | q2 | |||
8. | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.98 | 1152 pts | q1 | |||
9. | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:34.15 | 1143 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
10. | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:34.30 | 1135 pts | q1 | |||
11. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.67 | 1115 pts | q2 | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / MONTPELLIER | ||||||||||
12. | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.69 | 1114 pts | q1 | |||
13. | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:34.96 | 1100 pts | ||||
14. | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.44 | 1075 pts | ||||
15. | SOUBIES Beatrice | 2005 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.52 | 1071 pts | ||||
16. | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:35.88 | 1052 pts | ||||
17. | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:35.97 | 1048 pts | ||||
18. | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.23 | 1034 pts | ||||
19. | COMBE Julie | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.51 | 1020 pts | ||||
20. | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:36.68 | 1011 pts | ||||
21. | AOUATAH Sonia | 2005 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:36.75 | 1008 pts | ||||
22. | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:37.03 | 994 pts | ||||
23. | PIASENTIN Margaux | 2001 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:37.20 | 985 pts | ||||
24. | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.27 | 982 pts | ||||
25. | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:37.31 | 980 pts | ||||
26. | JACQUEMOND Clémence | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:37.36 | 977 pts | ||||
27. | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:37.40 | 975 pts | ||||
28. | BOYET Romane-Oceane | 2006 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:37.74 | 959 pts | ||||
29. | LEPINE Lucie | 2005 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 00:37.79 | 956 pts | ||||
30. | COTTE Clara | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.85 | 953 pts | ||||
31. | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:37.92 | 950 pts | ||||
32. | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:38.64 | 915 pts | ||||
33. | GUYON Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:38.74 | 910 pts | ||||
34. | VOJNOV Sara | 2007 | SRB | SC PROLETER ZRENJANIN | 00:38.77 | 909 pts | ||||
35. | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:39.80 | 860 pts | ||||
36. | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:39.81 | 860 pts | ||||
37. | BOUTENZER Ambre | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:40.13 | 845 pts | ||||
38. | NICOS Athéciah | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:40.16 | 844 pts | ||||
39. | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:40.40 | 833 pts | ||||
40. | POGGI Christèle | 1970 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:40.44 | 831 pts | ||||
41. | MARTIN Mahé-Line | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:40.60 | 823 pts | ||||
42. | MOCELLIN Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 00:40.66 | 821 pts | ||||
--- | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | DNS |
--- |