50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.81 | 1034 pts | ||||
2. | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:33.89 | 978 pts | ||||
3. | TROUVE Ambre | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.70 | 937 pts | ||||
4. | RAFFENEAU Lisa | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:35.36 | 904 pts | ||||
5. | GRONDEAU Sonia | 2000 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:35.90 | 877 pts | ||||
6. | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:35.97 | 874 pts | ||||
7. | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.05 | 870 pts | ||||
8. | NADAUD Julie | 2006 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:36.85 | 832 pts | ||||
9. | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.86 | 831 pts | ||||
10. | EL BADRI Safaa | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:38.59 | 751 pts | ||||
11. | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:39.53 | 710 pts | ||||
12. | TAILLET Elfie | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:39.61 | 706 pts | ||||
13. | BALMER Emmy | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:39.67 | 704 pts | ||||
14. | BERGER Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:39.72 | 701 pts | ||||
15. | DRISSI Hannah | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:40.89 | 652 pts | ||||
16. | NADAUD Pauline | 2008 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:41.04 | 645 pts | ||||
17. | DA COSTA LIMA Johanna | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:41.86 | 612 pts | ||||
18. | MATROL Eloise | 2009 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:43.36 | 552 pts | ||||
19. | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:44.14 | 523 pts | ||||
20. | MEUNIER Jade | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:47.87 | 392 pts | ||||
21. | RUEL Andreane | 2004 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:48.83 | 361 pts | ||||
22. | GUELPIN-LERICHE Lola | 2010 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:49.58 | 338 pts | ||||
23. | CARLIER Clara | 2007 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:49.75 | 333 pts | ||||
24. | MAILLET Candice | 2010 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:50.40 | 314 pts | ||||
25. | MARTINEAU Julie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:51.77 | 276 pts | ||||
26. | ROBERT Soraya | 2005 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:51.93 | 271 pts | ||||
27. | WADOUX-DAVID Melina | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:53.22 | 237 pts | ||||
28. | CHAPERON Léa | 2007 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:55.29 | 188 pts | ||||
29. | BALOEV Leila | 2010 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:55.33 | 187 pts | ||||
30. | BERNIER Sarah-Maelys | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:56.09 | 170 pts | ||||
31. | PASQUIER Maïwenn | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:57.29 | 146 pts | ||||
32. | CHATELET Albane | 2010 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:58.09 | 130 pts | ||||
33. | GACHET Aria | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:58.25 | 127 pts | ||||
34. | BIGOT Célestine | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:59.94 | 98 pts | ||||
35. | COMAN Thaïs | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 01:00.80 | 84 pts | ||||
36. | BIRAUD Melina | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 01:07.55 | 13 pts | ||||
37. | ENAULT Océane | 2009 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:10.24 | 2 pts |