50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019 - 12h58) | ||||||||||
1. | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:28.22 | 1008 pts | ||||
2. | GUELOU Malo | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.28 | 1004 pts | ||||
3. | MAILLET Nathan | 1998 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:28.72 | 976 pts | ||||
4. | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:28.91 | 965 pts | ||||
5. | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:29.30 | 941 pts | ||||
6. | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:29.34 | 938 pts | ||||
7. | LEPAIRE Yann | 1995 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:29.41 | 934 pts | ||||
8. | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:29.45 | 931 pts | ||||
9. | LEBRETON Balthazar | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.54 | 866 pts | ||||
10. | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.72 | 856 pts | ||||
11. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:31.30 | 823 pts | ||||
12. | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:31.77 | 796 pts | ||||
13. | RUSSELL Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:31.98 | 784 pts | ||||
14. | CARDINEAU Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:32.92 | 733 pts | ||||
14. | ROCHAIS Maxence | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.92 | 733 pts | ||||
16. | LEMAITRE Samuel | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.12 | 669 pts | ||||
17. | FRANCHET Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:35.47 | 602 pts | ||||
18. | TOURENNE Florentin | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:36.19 | 567 pts | ||||
19. | BRULE Maxime | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:37.86 | 491 pts | ||||
20. | DE LA ROCHETHULON Antoine | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:38.62 | 458 pts | ||||
21. | ROY Aurélien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:38.74 | 453 pts | ||||
22. | LAMBERT Kurt | 2005 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:38.99 | 442 pts | ||||
23. | MATROL Ian | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:40.64 | 376 pts | ||||
24. | VILLAIN Noa | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:41.86 | 330 pts | ||||
25. | GOURMANDIE Loïck | 2006 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:42.71 | 300 pts | ||||
26. | MORIN Maloric | 2010 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:42.85 | 295 pts | ||||
27. | DURAND Tao | 2007 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:43.71 | 267 pts | ||||
28. | CARDINEAU Jules | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:43.78 | 265 pts | ||||
29. | PLATEAU Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:46.03 | 197 pts | ||||
30. | POUGEAS Samuel | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:47.54 | 157 pts | ||||
31. | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:47.94 | 147 pts | ||||
32. | NADAUD Tom | 2011 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:50.64 | 89 pts | ||||
33. | PICHOT Mathis | 2007 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:51.41 | 75 pts | ||||
34. | CHARKI Issam | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:51.43 | 75 pts | ||||
35. | MIGNON Nathan | 2006 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:51.96 | 66 pts | ||||
36. | ROUSSEAU Richard | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:54.65 | 30 pts | ||||
37. | BELLIARD Célian | 2011 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 01:00.12 | 1 pts | ||||
38. | MAAS Cyrian | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:03.13 | 1 pts |