100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:02.41 | 1071 pts | ||||
2. | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:03.32 | 1044 pts | ||||
3. | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:06.57 | 953 pts | ||||
4. | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:07.31 | 933 pts | ||||
5. | GUELOU Malo | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:07.53 | 927 pts | ||||
6. | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:08.15 | 910 pts | ||||
7. | HAY Adrien | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:09.20 | 882 pts | ||||
8. | CLOCHE Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:09.54 | 873 pts | ||||
9. | COMMIN Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:10.55 | 847 pts | ||||
10. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:11.00 | 835 pts | ||||
11. | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:13.40 | 775 pts | ||||
12. | FRANCHET Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:16.38 | 703 pts | ||||
13. | TAILLIFET Joel | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 01:19.51 | 631 pts | ||||
14. | DUPONT Bertrand | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:20.15 | 617 pts | ||||
15. | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:21.93 | 578 pts | ||||
16. | HOUSSINE Titouan | 2001 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:22.39 | 568 pts | ||||
17. | MATROL Ian | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:24.75 | 519 pts | ||||
18. | VILLAIN Noa | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 01:29.35 | 430 pts | ||||
18. | GOURMANDIE Loïck | 2006 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 01:29.35 | 430 pts | ||||
20. | LAMBERT Kurt | 2005 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 01:29.95 | 419 pts | ||||
21. | LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:34.31 | 344 pts | ||||
22. | SIMMAT Arsene | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:36.41 | 310 pts | ||||
23. | TAVARES Roahn | 2009 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:38.78 | 274 pts | ||||
24. | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 01:38.91 | 272 pts | ||||
25. | POUGEAS Samuel | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:39.78 | 259 pts | ||||
26. | GERAUDIE Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:44.90 | 191 pts | ||||
27. | CHARKI Issam | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:45.46 | 184 pts | ||||
28. | TALON Soan | 2009 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 01:45.95 | 179 pts | ||||
29. | PLATEAU Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 01:46.51 | 172 pts | ||||
30. | BELLIARD Célian | 2011 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 01:56.28 | 77 pts | ||||
31. | TAVARES Louka | 2008 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:56.31 | 77 pts | ||||
32. | MAAS Cyrian | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 02:01.96 | 39 pts | ||||
33. | PASQUIER Lénaïck | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 02:05.91 | 20 pts | ||||
34. | LOPEZ Maël | 2009 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 02:15.46 | 1 pts | ||||
35. | ZIANI Rayan | 2010 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 02:36.43 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | MORIN Maloric | 2010 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | DSQ |
--- |