50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 19h03) | ||||||||||
1. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:25.36 | +0.59 | 1268 pts | |||
2. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.64 | +0.86 | 1190 pts | |||
3. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.77 | +0.61 | 1182 pts | |||
4. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.91 | +0.63 | 1174 pts | |||
5. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.58 | +0.66 | 1134 pts | |||
6. | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:28.58 | +0.73 | 1075 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 19h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.62 | +0.71 | 1131 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.83 | +0.68 | 1119 pts | |||
3. | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:28.04 | +0.65 | 1107 pts | |||
4. | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.07 | +0.71 | 1105 pts | |||
5. | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:28.20 | +0.63 | 1097 pts | |||
6. | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.49 | +0.59 | 1081 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 18h59) | ||||||||||
1. | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:28.35 | +0.62 | 1089 pts | |||
2. | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:28.46 | +0.67 | 1082 pts | |||
3. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:28.55 | +0.62 | 1077 pts | |||
4. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.94 | +0.77 | 1055 pts | |||
5. | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.25 | +0.68 | 1037 pts | |||
--- | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:25.28 | +0.62 | 1273 pts | QFA | ||
2. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.00 | +0.58 | 1168 pts | QFA | ||
3. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.09 | +0.63 | 1163 pts | QFA | ||
4. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.10 | +0.79 | 1162 pts | QFA | ||
5. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.17 | +0.63 | 1158 pts | QFA | ||
6. | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.72 | +0.64 | 1125 pts | QFA | ||
7. | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.80 | +0.70 | 1121 pts | QFB | ||
8. | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.89 | +0.69 | 1116 pts | QFB | ||
9. | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.93 | +0.65 | 1113 pts | QFB | ||
10. | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:28.02 | +0.63 | 1108 pts | QFB | ||
11. | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.07 | +0.66 | 1105 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
12. | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.22 | +0.66 | 1096 pts | QFB | ||
13. | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:28.38 | +0.63 | 1087 pts | QFC | ||
14. | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:28.47 | +0.69 | 1082 pts | QFC | ||
15. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:28.85 | +0.66 | 1060 pts | QFC | ||
16. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.86 | +0.69 | 1059 pts | QFC | ||
17. | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.17 | +0.76 | 1042 pts | QFC | ||
18. | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.42 | +0.78 | 1028 pts | QFC | ||
19. | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.56 | +0.63 | 1020 pts | |||
20. | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.68 | +0.71 | 958 pts | |||
21. | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.76 | +0.74 | 954 pts | |||
22. | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.84 | +0.66 | 950 pts | |||
23. | DIBOUES Killian | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:30.88 | +0.67 | 947 pts | |||
24. | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:30.97 | +0.62 | 943 pts | |||
25. | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.07 | +0.67 | 937 pts | |||
26. | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.38 | +0.86 | 921 pts | |||
27. | LOCHOSHVILI Roman | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:31.85 | +0.67 | 896 pts | |||
28. | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.01 | +0.73 | 887 pts | |||
29. | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:32.91 | +0.78 | 841 pts | |||
30. | SEMAM Jalîd | 2005 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.81 | +0.60 | 747 pts | |||
31. | EL MTILI Anas | 2005 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:35.99 | +0.66 | 692 pts | |||
32. | DORRE Lorenzo | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:40.44 | +0.66 | 502 pts | |||
33. | MARTINEZ Leandre | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:42.94 | +0.74 | 409 pts | |||
34. | MOULIN Joffrey | 2007 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:43.81 | +0.65 | 378 pts | |||
35. | NAGY Hunor | 2009 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:44.45 | +0.75 | 357 pts | |||
36. | DOKLADAL Hugo | 2008 | TCH | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:45.17 | +0.77 | 333 pts | |||
37. | ROBIAILLE Ferdinand | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:45.69 | +0.57 | 317 pts | |||
38. | LARTIGUE Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:46.19 | +0.73 | 302 pts | |||
--- | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY |