100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | HOUTI Rayan | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:05.09 | 994 pts | ||||
2. | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:07.55 | 926 pts | ||||
3. | DUVAL Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:08.68 | 896 pts | ||||
4. | LEBATTEUR Thomas | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:08.76 | 894 pts | ||||
5. | LEFEBVRE Ethan | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:09.68 | 870 pts | ||||
6. | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:09.75 | 868 pts | ||||
7. | CANOVA Charles | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:10.96 | 836 pts | ||||
8. | DOS SANTOS Nuno | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:12.72 | 792 pts | ||||
9. | BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:14.16 | 756 pts | ||||
10. | SINET Hywen | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:14.63 | 745 pts | ||||
11. | FABLET BRARD Antoine | 2003 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:15.00 | 736 pts | ||||
12. | DELABY MARTINEK Paul | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:16.94 | 690 pts | ||||
13. | LEBRETON Rémi | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:20.74 | 604 pts | ||||
14. | MOTTE Hugo | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:23.77 | 539 pts | ||||
15. | LE GULUCHE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:24.86 | 517 pts | ||||
16. | BOISSY Elouan | 2004 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:24.89 | 516 pts | ||||
17. | CHARBONNEAU Nel | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:25.07 | 513 pts | ||||
18. | DEBRAY Carl | 2004 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:25.56 | 503 pts | ||||
19. | LE MAT Stephen | 2004 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:28.26 | 451 pts | ||||
20. | LESUEUR Alex | 2004 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 01:30.41 | 411 pts | ||||
21. | REMOUSSIN Ethan | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:31.78 | 387 pts | ||||
22. | DEGROOTE Jules | 2006 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:33.28 | 361 pts | ||||
23. | SINGEOT Louka | 2007 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:33.57 | 356 pts | ||||
24. | DELAHAYE Axel | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:39.09 | 269 pts | ||||
25. | DURAZZO-PELLETIER Sacha | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:43.46 | 209 pts | ||||
26. | LAURE Florian | 2008 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:45.12 | 189 pts | ||||
27. | MASNE Oscar | 2008 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:49.49 | 139 pts | ||||
28. | DANIEL Lucas | 2007 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:50.57 | 128 pts | ||||
29. | LEBOULAIR Adam | 2008 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 02:05.31 | 23 pts | ||||
--- | BRIAND Arnaud | 2004 | FRA | EVREUX AC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERROU Hoél | 2008 | FRA | EVREUX AC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MINOT Nollan | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |