100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 22 Décembre 2019 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:51.80 | +0.64 | 1196 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | ROBERT Gregory | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:52.29 | +0.70 | 1180 pts | |||
3. | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:53.19 | +0.68 | 1149 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
4. | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:54.18 | +0.74 | 1116 pts | |||
5. | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:55.26 | +0.70 | 1080 pts | |||
6. | CAZENOVE Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 00:55.62 | +0.72 | 1068 pts | |||
7. | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:55.75 | +0.71 | 1064 pts | |||
8. | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:08.45 | +0.64 | 690 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Avenirs-Jeunes : 7-14 ans (Dimanche 22 Décembre 2019 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
1. | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:58.02 | +0.78 | 991 pts | |||
2. | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:58.13 | +0.77 | 988 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
3. | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:58.43 | +0.61 | 978 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
4. | CHANE-LEONG Mathis | 2006 | FRA | CN PANON | 01:00.72 | +0.66 | 908 pts | |||
5. | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:01.78 | +0.71 | 876 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
6. | TRINEZ Alexian | 2006 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:02.36 | +0.77 | 859 pts | |||
7. | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:02.51 | +0.67 | 855 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
8. | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | FRA | CN PANON | 01:03.40 | +0.67 | 829 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 22 Décembre 2019 - 11h43) | ||||||||||
1. | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:53.25 | +0.69 | 1147 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
2. | ROBERT Gregory | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:53.74 | +0.73 | 1130 pts | QFA | ||
3. | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:54.06 | +0.73 | 1120 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:54.15 | +0.62 | 1117 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | CAZENOVE Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 00:54.57 | +0.72 | 1103 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:55.76 | +0.69 | 1063 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:56.04 | +0.67 | 1054 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:56.36 | +0.69 | 1044 pts | QFA | ||
9. | RAKOTOMAVO John | 1996 | MAD | SAINT MICHEL CLUB NATATION MADAGASCAR | 00:56.37 | +0.76 | 1044 pts | |||
10. | ALBUFFY Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:56.41 | +0.77 | 1042 pts | |||
11. | GRONDIN Raja | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:56.54 | +0.62 | 1038 pts | |||
12. | HARZIG Kilian-Daniel | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:58.10 | +0.64 | 988 pts | |||
13. | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 00:58.19 | +0.72 | 986 pts | |||
14. | RICHAND Marius | 2003 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:58.30 | +0.62 | 982 pts | |||
15. | BENHAMOU Rayan | 2004 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:58.42 | +0.63 | 978 pts | |||
16. | TURPIN Sébastien | 2002 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:58.60 | +0.67 | 973 pts | |||
17. | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:58.68 | +0.76 | 970 pts | QFB | ||
18. | M'COUEZOU Damien | 1998 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:58.81 | +0.66 | 966 pts | |||
19. | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:58.85 | +0.60 | 965 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
20. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:58.98 | +0.76 | 961 pts | |||
21. | DAMBREVILLE Cyril | 2004 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:59.02 | +0.65 | 960 pts | |||
21. | MADY Dayan | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:59.02 | +0.71 | 960 pts | |||
23. | ZAFINANDRO Alex-Mahefa | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:59.51 | +0.73 | 945 pts | |||
24. | DELMOTTE Nathan | 2003 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:59.57 | +0.65 | 943 pts | |||
25. | TRINEZ Alexian | 2006 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:59.62 | +0.72 | 941 pts | QFB | ||
26. | PAYET Romain-Martin | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 01:00.19 | +0.82 | 924 pts | |||
27. | CHANE-LEONG Mathis | 2006 | FRA | CN PANON | 01:00.32 | +0.66 | 920 pts | QFB | ||
28. | BAILLY-BAZIN Mathis | 2003 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:00.42 | +0.61 | 917 pts | |||
29. | ISSARAMBE REFANE Sébastien | 1998 | FRA | AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION | 01:00.63 | +0.66 | 911 pts | |||
30. | BAILLOT Hugo | 2005 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:00.71 | +0.64 | 908 pts | |||
31. | FENDARD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 01:00.83 | +0.94 | 905 pts | |||
32. | RANGUIN Wilhem | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:01.34 | +0.68 | 889 pts | |||
33. | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:01.94 | +0.73 | 872 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
34. | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:02.32 | +0.75 | 860 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
35. | LE BOURVELLEC Lucas | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:02.35 | +0.69 | 859 pts | |||
36. | TOUITOU Zachary | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:02.53 | +0.64 | 854 pts | |||
37. | MACKOWIAK Stanislas | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:02.76 | +0.65 | 847 pts | |||
38. | MIRLO Ismael | 2005 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:02.77 | +0.66 | 847 pts | |||
39. | COUDRON Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 01:02.98 | +0.67 | 841 pts | |||
40. | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:03.16 | +0.64 | 836 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
41. | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | FRA | CN PANON | 01:03.54 | +0.64 | 825 pts | QFB | ||
42. | SIDELSKI Pacôme | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:04.19 | +0.77 | 806 pts | |||
43. | SATRE Natys | 2004 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:04.20 | +0.79 | 806 pts | |||
44. | FOULQUIER Jason | 2005 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:04.27 | +0.70 | 804 pts | |||
45. | DEQUELSON Raphaêl | 2001 | FRA | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | 01:04.44 | +0.75 | 799 pts | |||
46. | MOINACHE Matheo | 2005 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:04.69 | +0.75 | 792 pts | |||
47. | GUICHARD Sebastien | 2006 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:04.95 | +0.69 | 785 pts | |||
48. | SAINT-LYS Leeroy | 2006 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 01:05.19 | +0.68 | 778 pts | |||
49. | CARDIA Olivier | 2001 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 01:05.70 | +0.66 | 764 pts | |||
50. | BERNET Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:05.71 | +0.78 | 764 pts | |||
51. | LAM-WAI-SHUN Anthony | 2003 | FRA | CN PANON | 01:05.85 | +0.81 | 760 pts | |||
52. | SAUTRON Yann | 2005 | FRA | CN PANON | 01:06.62 | +0.81 | 739 pts | |||
53. | GUEUNE Victor | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:06.85 | +0.65 | 733 pts | |||
54. | CANTALIA Kenny | 2007 | FRA | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | 01:07.06 | +0.77 | 727 pts | |||
55. | RAZAFITSALAMA Mitantsoa Fandresena | 2002 | MAD | SAINT MICHEL CLUB NATATION MADAGASCAR | 01:07.52 | +0.80 | 715 pts | |||
56. | JULIE Ridwane | 2007 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:07.59 | +0.70 | 713 pts | |||
57. | VEERAPEN Samy | 2005 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:07.84 | +0.62 | 706 pts | |||
58. | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:07.94 | +0.74 | 703 pts | |||
59. | COUDRON Maxime | 2007 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 01:08.70 | +0.71 | 683 pts | |||
60. | CAZAL Raphael | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:08.87 | +0.62 | 679 pts | |||
61. | RAZAFITSALAMA Tiavintsoa Faniriana | 2004 | MAD | SAINT MICHEL CLUB NATATION MADAGASCAR | 01:09.26 | +0.83 | 669 pts | |||
62. | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:09.69 | +0.81 | 658 pts | |||
63. | DUPONT Robin | 2007 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 01:11.11 | +0.84 | 622 pts | |||
64. | LE BOURVELLEC Hugo | 2008 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:11.41 | +0.68 | 614 pts | |||
65. | BENHAMOU Yanis | 2008 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:11.57 | +0.66 | 611 pts | |||
66. | CAZAUBON Constant | 2006 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:11.92 | +0.65 | 602 pts | |||
67. | LO Ethan | 2006 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 01:12.51 | +0.76 | 588 pts | |||
68. | PUECH Thibault | 2007 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 01:13.70 | +0.92 | 559 pts | |||
69. | BORDIER Mahel | 2008 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:14.39 | +0.63 | 543 pts | |||
70. | MAZZARIOL Noé | 2007 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 01:15.64 | +0.58 | 514 pts | |||
71. | GRONDIN Thomas | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:16.61 | 492 pts | ||||
72. | LE TOULLEC Julien | 2008 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:17.08 | +0.65 | 482 pts | |||
73. | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:17.09 | +0.84 | 482 pts | |||
74. | GAUSSAIL-NELAUPE Raphael | 2006 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 01:17.88 | +0.81 | 465 pts | |||
75. | RANGUIN Noam | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:17.97 | +0.70 | 463 pts | |||
76. | GRONDIN Yohan | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 01:18.68 | +0.77 | 448 pts | |||
77. | GUILLAUME Florent | 2011 | FRA | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | 01:18.70 | +0.73 | 447 pts | |||
78. | PLANTE Marc-Antoine | 2007 | FRA | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | 01:18.89 | +0.69 | 443 pts | |||
79. | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:19.44 | +0.75 | 432 pts | |||
80. | DAMBREVILLE Arnaud | 2006 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:19.51 | +0.74 | 430 pts | |||
81. | MENARD Florian | 2008 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:20.92 | +0.69 | 401 pts | |||
82. | CHRISTIN-JENKINS Ronan | 2009 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:21.02 | +0.67 | 399 pts | |||
83. | LEBON Julien-Thomas | 2010 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:21.59 | 388 pts | ||||
84. | NOGUERA Rudy | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:21.90 | +0.93 | 382 pts | |||
85. | HOAREAU Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:24.87 | +0.75 | 326 pts | |||
--- | DIJOUX-HOLSTEING Mahé | 2007 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
--- | RHARUS Corentin | 2002 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | TSIA-KING-FUNG Raphael | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | RAJAONARIVELO Miotisoa | 2007 | MAD | SAINT MICHEL CLUB NATATION MADAGASCAR | DEL |
--- |