50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 20 Décembre 2019 - 18h02) | ||||||||||
1. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:23.14 | 1235 pts | ||||
2. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:23.35 | 1219 pts | ||||
3. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:23.47 | 1211 pts | ||||
4. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:23.56 | 1204 pts | ||||
5. | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | COL | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:23.86 | 1183 pts | ||||
6. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:24.38 | 1146 pts | ||||
7. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.41 | 1144 pts | ||||
8. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.52 | 1136 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 20 Décembre 2019 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.48 | 1139 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
2. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.63 | 1128 pts | ||||
3. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.72 | 1122 pts | ||||
4. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.84 | 1114 pts | ||||
5. | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:25.00 | 1103 pts | ||||
6. | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.30 | 1082 pts | ||||
7. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.36 | 1078 pts | ||||
8. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.45 | 1072 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C JUNIORS 1/2 : 15-16 ans (Vendredi 20 Décembre 2019 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:24.87 | 1112 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
2. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:25.07 | 1098 pts | ||||
3. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:25.15 | 1092 pts | ||||
4. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.39 | 1076 pts | ||||
5. | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
6. | VISSE Pierre-Zineddine | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.65 | 1058 pts | ||||
7. | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:25.87 | 1044 pts | ||||
8. | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 20 Décembre 2019 - 11h12) | ||||||||||
1. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:23.10 | 1238 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:23.19 | 1231 pts | QFA | |||
3. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:23.40 | 1216 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:23.44 | 1213 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | COL | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:23.54 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.35 | 1148 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:24.36 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.41 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.43 | 1142 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
10. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.60 | 1131 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
11. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.66 | 1126 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:24.71 | 1123 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.87 | 1112 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.91 | 1109 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.91 | 1109 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.96 | 1106 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.98 | 1104 pts | ||||
18. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.01 | 1102 pts | ||||
19. | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:25.03 | 1101 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
20. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:25.13 | 1094 pts | QFC | |||
21. | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.17 | 1091 pts | ||||
21. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.17 | 1091 pts | ||||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
23. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:25.20 | 1089 pts | QFC | |||
24. | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:25.32 | 1081 pts | ||||
25. | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.36 | 1078 pts | ||||
25. | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:25.36 | 1078 pts | ||||
27. | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | ALG | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.37 | 1077 pts | ||||
27. | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:25.37 | 1077 pts | ||||
29. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | ||||
30. | GRONDIN William | 2002 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:25.43 | 1073 pts | ||||
30. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.43 | 1073 pts | QFC | |||
32. | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.46 | 1071 pts | ||||
33. | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:25.47 | 1071 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
34. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.51 | 1068 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
34. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:25.51 | 1068 pts | ||||
36. | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
36. | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.52 | 1067 pts | ||||
38. | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.53 | 1067 pts | ||||
39. | VISSE Pierre-Zineddine | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.54 | 1066 pts | QFC | |||
40. | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.56 | 1065 pts | ||||
41. | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:25.60 | 1062 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
42. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.63 | 1060 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
43. | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:25.64 | 1059 pts | QFC | |||
44. | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | ||||
45. | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:25.68 | 1056 pts | Bfc | |||
45. | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:25.68 | 1056 pts | Bfc | |||
47. | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | ||||
48. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | ||||
48. | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | ||||
50. | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.72 | 1054 pts | ||||
51. | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.73 | 1053 pts | ||||
51. | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:25.73 | 1053 pts | ||||
53. | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.75 | 1052 pts | ||||
54. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | ||||
55. | BERT Matis | 2005 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:25.79 | 1049 pts | ||||
56. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:25.84 | 1046 pts | ||||
57. | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.85 | 1045 pts | ||||
57. | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:25.85 | 1045 pts | ||||
59. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.90 | 1042 pts | ||||
60. | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | ||||
60. | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | ||||
62. | LE SAND Léonard | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.93 | 1040 pts | ||||
63. | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:25.97 | 1037 pts | ||||
64. | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.98 | 1036 pts | ||||
65. | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | ||||
66. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:26.07 | 1030 pts | ||||
66. | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:26.07 | 1030 pts | ||||
68. | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.16 | 1024 pts | ||||
69. | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | ||||
69. | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | ||||
69. | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | ||||
72. | DIEU Aurélien | 2001 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:26.20 | 1022 pts | ||||
73. | DE MARTINI Robin | 2002 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.23 | 1020 pts | ||||
74. | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:26.27 | 1017 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
75. | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:26.31 | 1014 pts | ||||
75. | KOHLER Charles | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.31 | 1014 pts | ||||
77. | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.34 | 1012 pts | ||||
78. | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:26.35 | 1012 pts | ||||
79. | AJOUR Oussama | 2003 | TUN | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:26.36 | 1011 pts | ||||
80. | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:26.37 | 1010 pts | ||||
81. | TAGNATI Gianni | 2005 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
81. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
83. | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.40 | 1008 pts | ||||
84. | BOUNAB Abderrahmane | 2004 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:26.43 | 1006 pts | ||||
85. | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | ||||
86. | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.50 | 1002 pts | ||||
87. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:26.52 | 1001 pts | ||||
88. | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
89. | LIV Thomas | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | ||||
90. | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.57 | 997 pts | ||||
91. | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.59 | 996 pts | ||||
91. | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.59 | 996 pts | ||||
93. | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | LUX | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.60 | 995 pts | ||||
94. | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.63 | 993 pts | ||||
95. | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.66 | 991 pts | ||||
95. | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.66 | 991 pts | ||||
97. | FEVRIER Jules | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | ||||
98. | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:26.69 | 989 pts | ||||
99. | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:26.75 | 986 pts | ||||
100. | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.80 | 982 pts | ||||
101. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.82 | 981 pts | ||||
102. | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | ||||
103. | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.92 | 974 pts | ||||
104. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.93 | 974 pts | ||||
105. | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.94 | 973 pts | ||||
106. | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | ||||
107. | CHARBONNEL Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
108. | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | ||||
109. | ILCHEV Velizar | 2004 | BUL | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.09 | 964 pts | ||||
110. | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.13 | 961 pts | ||||
111. | LIV David | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
112. | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.15 | 960 pts | ||||
113. | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
114. | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.17 | 958 pts | ||||
115. | DELANOË Jérémie | 2003 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:27.25 | 953 pts | ||||
116. | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.32 | 949 pts | ||||
117. | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.33 | 948 pts | ||||
118. | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
118. | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
118. | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
121. | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.36 | 946 pts | ||||
122. | VANBUTSEL Ryan | 2005 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:27.37 | 946 pts | ||||
123. | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.45 | 940 pts | ||||
124. | LOTENBERG Rayane | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.47 | 939 pts | ||||
125. | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.48 | 939 pts | ||||
126. | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:27.57 | 933 pts | ||||
127. | MAGNE Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.66 | 927 pts | ||||
127. | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:27.66 | 927 pts | ||||
129. | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:27.70 | 925 pts | ||||
129. | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.70 | 925 pts | ||||
131. | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:27.73 | 923 pts | ||||
132. | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:27.74 | 922 pts | ||||
133. | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.75 | 921 pts | ||||
134. | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.86 | 915 pts | ||||
135. | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:27.90 | 912 pts | ||||
136. | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
137. | FERRAND Amélien | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.94 | 910 pts | ||||
138. | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | ||||
139. | DJAMA Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:27.97 | 908 pts | ||||
140. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.05 | 903 pts | ||||
141. | AMRANI Yanis-Nour | 2005 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:28.27 | 889 pts | ||||
142. | BOUMALI Sami | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:28.28 | 888 pts | ||||
143. | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:28.38 | 882 pts | ||||
144. | MOALLA Yanis | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:28.44 | 879 pts | ||||
145. | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.52 | 874 pts | ||||
146. | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:28.56 | 871 pts | ||||
147. | LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:28.75 | 860 pts | ||||
148. | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.80 | 857 pts | ||||
149. | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:28.90 | 850 pts | ||||
--- | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | FRA | ES VITRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUBETRA Zakaria | 2005 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | MIET Martin | 2003 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | DNS |
--- |