50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Sunday 1 December 2019 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:56.60 | 727 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 1 December 2019 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | JEAN-ALBERT Daniel | 1946 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:45.00 | 969 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 1 December 2019 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | TURAN Eric | 1954 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:40.29 | 1036 pts | ||||
2. | BOURDIN Philippe | 1953 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:40.90 | 1012 pts | ||||
3. | TREILLAT Christian | 1951 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:45.15 | 850 pts | ||||
4. | RENNETEAU Jean | 1951 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:55.92 | 502 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 1 December 2019 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:46.87 | 694 pts | ||||
2. | FURET Jean-Marc | 1958 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:55.76 | 417 pts | ||||
3. | LAROSE Philippe | 1959 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 01:02.73 | 250 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 1 December 2019 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | DESCHAMPS Jean | 1960 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:42.28 | 785 pts | ||||
2. | MENOU Paul | 1960 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:50.49 | 497 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 1 December 2019 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAVEAU Marc | 1968 | FRA | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | 00:38.86 | 862 pts | ||||
2. | VINANDY Franck | 1969 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:39.50 | 835 pts | ||||
3. | NAMY Sébastien | 1968 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.72 | 825 pts | ||||
4. | BETHEMBOS Olivier | 1965 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:40.81 | 781 pts | ||||
5. | PENASSO Aldo | 1969 | ITA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:47.02 | 550 pts | ||||
6. | CUISSET Jean-Christophe | 1965 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:49.26 | 477 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 1 December 2019 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | ZMOULI Safi | 1974 | FRA | PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ | 00:37.12 | 885 pts | ||||
2. | CHARPIN Frank | 1971 | FRA | PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ | 00:38.49 | 825 pts | ||||
3. | GACHET Fabrice | 1972 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:39.48 | 783 pts | ||||
4. | CORIC Jerome | 1974 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:43.18 | 636 pts | ||||
5. | MARTEL David | 1974 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:48.76 | 443 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 1 December 2019 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | VIEL Nicolas | 1977 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.88 | 906 pts | ||||
2. | REYNAUD Julien | 1979 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:36.26 | 889 pts | ||||
3. | VERGNE Nicolas | 1975 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:38.61 | 785 pts | ||||
4. | ARRAUDEAU Raphael | 1978 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:40.33 | 713 pts | ||||
5. | DANIEL Pascal | 1976 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:42.59 | 624 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 1 December 2019 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | KERNOA Antoine | 1980 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.77 | 934 pts | ||||
2. | CHESNEAU Stéphane | 1984 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:37.15 | 825 pts | ||||
3. | TAVARES Armand | 1982 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:39.10 | 740 pts | ||||
4. | LANGE Gregory | 1984 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:39.23 | 735 pts | ||||
5. | MERCIER Olivier | 1981 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:46.70 | 455 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 1 December 2019 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | DERET Kevin | 1989 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:29.74 | 1169 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 1 December 2019 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | BREDARD Florian | 1993 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.09 | 844 pts | ||||
2. | ECHARD Clément | 1990 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:43.24 | 549 pts |