50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 14 December 2019 - 20h51) | ||||||||||
1. | BOMBAGLIA Bruno | 1960 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:38.60 | 652 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 14 December 2019 - 20h51) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGRAND Benoit | 1967 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:49.56 | 194 pts | ||||
--- | FOURNIER Sylvie | 1965 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 14 December 2019 - 20h51) | ||||||||||
1. | SORET Florent | 1974 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:31.24 | 897 pts | ||||
2. | DEGAUGUE Stephane | 1970 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:37.10 | 592 pts | ||||
3. | DELIMAL Olivier | 1973 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:38.59 | 525 pts | ||||
4. | PEGUY Marie-Noelle | 1971 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:51.86 | 269 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 14 December 2019 - 20h51) | ||||||||||
1. | CLERC Olivier | 1975 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:29.65 | 955 pts | ||||
2. | MAHOUDEAU Christophe | 1979 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:33.04 | 761 pts | ||||
3. | FROMENT Pascal | 1977 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:38.94 | 477 pts | ||||
4. | MOLLARD-OUDILLE Claire | 1977 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:52.26 | 210 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 14 December 2019 - 20h51) | ||||||||||
1. | DESVERNES Florian | 1982 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:30.50 | 884 pts | ||||
2. | GUILLOT Damien | 1982 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.47 | 827 pts | ||||
3. | CURTI Alexandre | 1980 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:37.60 | 516 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 14 December 2019 - 20h51) | ||||||||||
1. | ROHART Cédric | 1987 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:30.37 | 881 pts | ||||
2. | GUIVARCH Cédric | 1989 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:32.69 | 749 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 14 December 2019 - 20h51) | ||||||||||
1. | VILLAIN Anaël | 1991 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:31.86 | 791 pts | ||||
2. | JACQUET Charlotte | 1990 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:32.13 | 955 pts | ||||
3. | DESCHAMPS Jimmy | 1992 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:34.54 | 648 pts | ||||
4. | HINCKEL Manon | 1994 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.08 | 737 pts | ||||
5. | LEBOUC Julie | 1991 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:52.44 | 136 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Saturday 14 December 2019 - 20h51) | ||||||||||
1. | BRULE Pauline | 1999 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:38.91 | --- | ||||
2. | FOURNIER Manon | 1995 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:39.50 | --- |