50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 15 Décembre 2019 - 18h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.56 | +0.59 | 1336 pts | |||
2. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.89 | +0.64 | 1317 pts | |||
3. | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.18 | +0.66 | 1301 pts | |||
4. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.32 | +0.64 | 1293 pts | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
5. | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.35 | +0.63 | 1291 pts | |||
6. | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.51 | +0.63 | 1282 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
7. | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.54 | +0.65 | 1280 pts | |||
8. | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.56 | +0.64 | 1279 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 15 Décembre 2019 - 18h21) | ||||||||||
1. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.51 | +0.68 | 1282 pts | |||
2. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.70 | +0.64 | 1271 pts | |||
3. | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | TUN | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.72 | +0.67 | 1270 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | VAN WYNSBERGHE François | 1995 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.88 | +0.64 | 1261 pts | |||
5. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.90 | +0.68 | 1260 pts | |||
6. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:27.92 | +0.59 | 1259 pts | |||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.04 | +0.61 | 1252 pts | |||
8. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.41 | +0.63 | 1232 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 15 Décembre 2019 - 17h32) | ||||||||||
1. | BEJI Adnane | 1999 | TUN | TUNISIE | 00:27.37 | +0.66 | 1290 pts | |||
2. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.03 | +0.69 | 1253 pts | |||
3. | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.14 | +0.61 | 1247 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.24 | +0.60 | 1241 pts | |||
5. | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.30 | +0.65 | 1238 pts | |||
6. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.46 | +0.67 | 1229 pts | |||
7. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.50 | +0.62 | 1227 pts | |||
8. | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.63 | +0.56 | 1220 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 15 Décembre 2019 - 09h12) | ||||||||||
1. | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.97 | +0.69 | 1313 pts | QFA | ||
2. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.14 | +0.67 | 1303 pts | QFA | ||
3. | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.55 | +0.65 | 1280 pts | QFA | ||
4. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.60 | +0.63 | 1277 pts | QFA | ||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
5. | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.66 | +0.65 | 1274 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
6. | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.67 | +0.65 | 1273 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.72 | +0.63 | 1270 pts | QFA | ||
8. | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.78 | +0.65 | 1267 pts | QFA | ||
9. | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | TUN | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.83 | +0.66 | 1264 pts | QFB | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
10. | BEJI Adnane | 1999 | TUN | TUNISIE | 00:27.84 | +0.72 | 1264 pts | QFC | ||
11. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.97 | +0.66 | 1256 pts | QFB | ||
12. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.05 | +0.65 | 1252 pts | QFB | ||
13. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.06 | +0.60 | 1251 pts | QFB | ||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
14. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.09 | +0.61 | 1250 pts | QFB | ||
15. | VAN WYNSBERGHE François | 1995 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.11 | +0.65 | 1248 pts | QFB | ||
16. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.12 | +0.64 | 1248 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.14 | +0.68 | 1247 pts | QFB | ||
18. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.25 | +0.69 | 1241 pts | QFC | ||
19. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.30 | +0.66 | 1238 pts | |||
20. | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.40 | +0.65 | 1232 pts | QFC | ||
21. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.47 | +0.67 | 1229 pts | QFC | ||
22. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.48 | +0.55 | 1228 pts | QFC | ||
23. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.49 | +0.60 | 1227 pts | QFC | ||
24. | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.51 | +0.59 | 1226 pts | QFC | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
25. | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | ALG | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:28.59 | +0.61 | 1222 pts | |||
26. | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.63 | +0.56 | 1220 pts | QFC | ||
27. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.71 | +0.67 | 1215 pts | |||
28. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.72 | +0.65 | 1215 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
29. | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:28.77 | +0.64 | 1212 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
30. | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.80 | +0.63 | 1210 pts | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
31. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.84 | +0.67 | 1208 pts | |||
32. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:28.85 | +0.61 | 1208 pts | |||
CE - GRAND-EST / MOLSHEIM | ||||||||||
33. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.87 | +0.66 | 1207 pts | |||
34. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:28.88 | +0.62 | 1206 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
35. | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.47 | +0.69 | 1174 pts | |||
36. | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:29.48 | +0.65 | 1173 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
36. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.48 | +0.67 | 1173 pts | |||
38. | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.55 | +0.62 | 1170 pts | |||
39. | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.63 | +0.62 | 1165 pts | |||
40. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.74 | +0.58 | 1159 pts | |||
41. | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.84 | +0.70 | 1154 pts | |||
42. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:29.96 | +0.63 | 1148 pts | |||
--- | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- |