100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 29 Février 2020 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:01.68 | +0.61 | 1059 pts | |||
2. | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:02.30 | +0.65 | 1042 pts | |||
3. | BOUDRY Tom | 2004 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 01:03.23 | +0.60 | 1017 pts | |||
4. | BIAD Mehdi | 2003 | BEL | MONS HAINAUT NATATION | 01:03.46 | +0.66 | 1011 pts | |||
5. | POT Nolan | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:03.60 | +0.63 | 1007 pts | |||
6. | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 01:05.03 | +0.64 | 969 pts | |||
7. | LECROART Théo | 2003 | BEL | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:05.40 | +0.61 | 959 pts | |||
8. | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:05.75 | +0.70 | 950 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 29 Février 2020 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | FAUVEAU Noah | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 01:03.82 | +0.61 | 1001 pts | |||
2. | VELLY Romain | 2003 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 01:05.03 | +0.59 | 969 pts | |||
3. | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 01:06.02 | +0.65 | 943 pts | |||
4. | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:06.23 | +0.70 | 938 pts | |||
5. | HUBAUT Theo | 2004 | BEL | MONS HAINAUT NATATION | 01:06.78 | +0.72 | 924 pts | |||
6. | MOREL Loïc | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:06.81 | +0.85 | 923 pts | |||
7. | WILLMANN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:06.95 | +0.59 | 919 pts | |||
8. | GODET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 01:08.27 | +0.44 | 886 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 29 Février 2020 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
1. | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | MAD | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:07.35 | +0.66 | 909 pts | |||
2. | LEJEUNE Victor | 2005 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:07.42 | +0.62 | 908 pts | |||
3. | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | BEL | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:07.58 | +0.68 | 903 pts | |||
4. | DUCASTEL Jean | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:07.66 | +0.62 | 901 pts | |||
5. | LENGLIN Tristan | 2004 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:07.83 | +0.60 | 897 pts | |||
6. | LOUCHART Pierre | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:07.99 | +0.62 | 893 pts | |||
7. | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:08.73 | +0.67 | 875 pts | |||
8. | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:09.63 | +0.65 | 852 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 29 Février 2020 - 11h12) | ||||||||||
1. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:01.51 | +0.64 | 1064 pts | QFA | ||
2. | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:03.07 | +0.67 | 1021 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BIAD Mehdi | 2003 | BEL | MONS HAINAUT NATATION | 01:03.92 | +0.60 | 998 pts | QFA | ||
4. | BOUDRY Tom | 2004 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 01:03.99 | +0.64 | 997 pts | QFA | ||
5. | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:04.32 | +0.72 | 988 pts | QFA | ||
6. | POT Nolan | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:04.33 | +0.62 | 988 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LECROART Théo | 2003 | BEL | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:04.44 | +0.65 | 985 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 01:04.50 | +0.62 | 983 pts | QFA | ||
9. | FAUVEAU Noah | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 01:04.91 | +0.61 | 972 pts | QFB | ||
10. | VELLY Romain | 2003 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 01:04.95 | +0.58 | 971 pts | QFB | ||
11. | HUBAUT Theo | 2004 | BEL | MONS HAINAUT NATATION | 01:05.21 | +0.69 | 964 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:05.78 | +0.68 | 950 pts | QFB | ||
13. | WILLMANN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:06.02 | +0.69 | 943 pts | QFB | ||
14. | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 01:06.64 | +0.58 | 927 pts | QFB | ||
15. | GODET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 01:07.06 | +0.67 | 917 pts | QFB | ||
16. | MOREL Loïc | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:07.27 | +0.84 | 911 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DUCASTEL Jean | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:07.85 | +0.65 | 897 pts | QFC | ||
18. | LEJEUNE Victor | 2005 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 01:07.86 | +0.67 | 896 pts | QFC | ||
19. | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | BEL | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:07.90 | +0.75 | 895 pts | QFC | ||
20. | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | MAD | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:07.95 | +0.69 | 894 pts | QFC | ||
21. | LENGLIN Tristan | 2004 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:08.07 | +0.63 | 891 pts | QFC | ||
22. | LOUCHART Pierre | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:08.38 | +0.63 | 883 pts | QFC | ||
23. | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:08.74 | +0.76 | 874 pts | QFC | ||
23. | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:08.74 | +0.65 | 874 pts | QFC | ||
25. | LATAPY Corentin | 2003 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:10.09 | +0.67 | 841 pts | |||
26. | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 01:10.19 | +0.67 | 839 pts | |||
26. | SAUDEMONT Felix | 2001 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:10.19 | +0.68 | 839 pts | |||
28. | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 01:10.41 | +0.69 | 833 pts | |||
29. | CLAIR Arthur | 2004 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 01:10.46 | +0.70 | 832 pts | |||
30. | MENU Ewen | 2005 | BEL | ESPADONS COMINOIS | 01:10.57 | +0.72 | 829 pts | |||
31. | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:10.65 | +0.74 | 827 pts | |||
32. | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 01:10.70 | +0.72 | 826 pts | |||
33. | LESCALIEZ Thibaut | 1999 | FRA | ESPADONS COMINOIS | 01:10.75 | +0.69 | 825 pts | |||
34. | BOUAZIZ Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:10.79 | +0.65 | 824 pts | |||
35. | MALFROID Hugo | 2004 | BEL | US MAUBEUGE | 01:10.94 | +0.71 | 820 pts | |||
36. | BLERVAQUE Felicien | 2003 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 01:12.14 | +0.61 | 792 pts | |||
37. | LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 01:12.26 | +0.60 | 789 pts | |||
38. | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 01:12.29 | +0.69 | 788 pts | |||
39. | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:12.75 | +0.71 | 777 pts | |||
40. | DENDONCKER Gauthier | 2002 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:12.79 | +0.69 | 776 pts | |||
41. | DELAIRE Mael | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:12.93 | +0.64 | 773 pts | |||
42. | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:13.15 | +0.65 | 768 pts | |||
43. | BERGES Aymeric | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:13.23 | +0.82 | 766 pts | |||
44. | D'HAILLECOURT Amory | 2003 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:13.47 | +0.69 | 761 pts | |||
45. | GROSSRIEDER Jeremy | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 01:13.87 | +0.68 | 751 pts | |||
46. | AUGUSTE Rémi | 2004 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:13.91 | +0.69 | 750 pts | |||
47. | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:14.19 | +0.72 | 744 pts | |||
48. | LEROUX Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:14.58 | +0.65 | 735 pts | |||
49. | FACHE Arthur | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 01:14.95 | +0.66 | 727 pts | |||
50. | BRUYANT Maxence | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:16.00 | +0.60 | 703 pts | |||
51. | FAZI Hugo | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:16.69 | +0.68 | 688 pts | |||
52. | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:17.42 | +0.92 | 672 pts | |||
53. | RIVIER Thibault | 2007 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 01:17.67 | +0.75 | 666 pts | |||
54. | GICQUIAU Ferdinand | 2004 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 01:18.87 | +1.01 | 640 pts | |||
55. | CREPIN Marius | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:20.16 | +0.64 | 613 pts | |||
56. | DELECROIX Eliot | 2008 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:22.02 | +0.65 | 575 pts | |||
57. | GUILLEMANT Noa | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:25.39 | +0.68 | 509 pts | |||
58. | BERLENGUER Jules | 2008 | FRA | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | 01:30.67 | +0.39 | 414 pts | |||
--- | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VAREZ Nikolas | 2002 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |