50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTY Joël | 1944 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:38.51 | +0.82 | 920 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | JEANNE Patrice | 1951 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.79 | +0.78 | 974 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | AUBRY Didier | 1958 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.18 | +0.93 | 976 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | DROGUET Martial | 1967 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:26.56 | +0.72 | 1126 pts | |||
2. | BECUE Loïc | 1968 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:31.60 | +0.83 | 824 pts | |||
3. | DRAPEAU Stéphane | 1969 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.79 | +0.90 | 760 pts | |||
4. | POISSONNEAU Jean-Marie | 1966 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:41.20 | +0.91 | 379 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | TESSIER Philippe | 1974 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.43 | +0.76 | 1088 pts | |||
2. | MEZIERE Steeve | 1972 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.80 | +0.82 | 939 pts | |||
3. | HAMARD Christophe | 1973 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:28.86 | +0.71 | 935 pts | |||
4. | PEJU Jerome | 1973 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:30.96 | +0.81 | 812 pts | |||
5. | FEUILLET Gael | 1974 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.00 | +0.77 | 810 pts | |||
6. | KOHLER Cyrille | 1974 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.14 | +0.88 | 802 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | MEDAULE Samuel | 1976 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.90 | +0.72 | 1026 pts | |||
2. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:27.13 | +0.79 | 1011 pts | |||
3. | HAUTBOIS Yann | 1979 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.27 | +0.72 | 879 pts | |||
4. | BEDOUET Alexandre | 1978 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:29.60 | +0.81 | 859 pts | |||
5. | HENRY Jean-François | 1980 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:29.61 | +0.74 | 858 pts | |||
6. | LECHEVALLIER Stéphane | 1976 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:30.01 | +0.71 | 835 pts | |||
7. | DIEUDONNE Romain | 1980 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.37 | +0.85 | 703 pts | |||
8. | CHARRIER Anthony | 1978 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.68 | +0.85 | 492 pts | |||
--- | RIGAUDEAU Mathias | 1979 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LETOCART Alan | 1977 | FRA | CN THOUARS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUVAGER Eric | 1984 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.34 | +0.70 | 974 pts | |||
2. | LAUNAY David | 1981 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.03 | +0.84 | 810 pts | |||
3. | LAGARDE Vincent | 1981 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.43 | +0.80 | 786 pts | |||
--- | DUNEAU Timothée | 1984 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | DELFOSSE Laurent | 1988 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.29 | +0.72 | 1094 pts | |||
2. | PRAIZELIN Olivier | 1990 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:27.24 | +0.68 | 965 pts | |||
3. | JOBARD Romain | 1987 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:32.18 | +0.84 | 674 pts | |||
4. | PIGNE Thomas | 1989 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.72 | +0.94 | 594 pts | |||
5. | GÉRÉ Antoine | 1988 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:36.86 | +0.99 | 447 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:24.74 | +0.69 | 1121 pts | |||
2. | DION David | 1991 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:30.11 | +0.95 | 779 pts | |||
3. | LE GALL Thomas | 1995 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:31.73 | 688 pts |