50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | AUBRY Didier | 1958 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.50 | +0.97 | 948 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLEGRE Thierry | 1965 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:42.27 | +0.97 | 496 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | DROGUET Martial | 1967 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:28.81 | +0.72 | 1098 pts | |||
2. | BECUE Loïc | 1968 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:34.46 | +0.83 | 779 pts | |||
3. | MENARD Christophe | 1970 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:38.81 | +0.79 | 570 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | TESSIER Philippe | 1974 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.20 | +0.77 | 957 pts | |||
2. | HAMARD Christophe | 1973 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:34.87 | +0.73 | 701 pts | |||
3. | PEJU Jerome | 1973 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:37.46 | +0.82 | 576 pts | |||
4. | KOHLER Cyrille | 1974 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:39.26 | +0.81 | 496 pts | |||
5. | FEUILLET Gael | 1974 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:41.50 | +0.84 | 405 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.70 | +0.78 | 893 pts | |||
2. | BEDOUET Alexandre | 1978 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:31.45 | +0.81 | 850 pts | |||
3. | LECHEVALLIER Stéphane | 1976 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:34.91 | +0.80 | 664 pts | |||
4. | REGNARD Julien | 1979 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:38.75 | +0.83 | 485 pts | |||
5. | CHARRIER Anthony | 1978 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:47.67 | +0.87 | 178 pts | |||
--- | LETOCART Alan | 1977 | FRA | CN THOUARS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUVAGER Eric | 1984 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.33 | +0.72 | 894 pts | |||
2. | LAUNAY David | 1981 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.76 | +0.87 | 602 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | DELFOSSE Laurent | 1988 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.98 | +0.76 | 1091 pts | |||
2. | JOBARD Romain | 1987 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:34.91 | +0.75 | 633 pts | |||
3. | PIGNE Thomas | 1989 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:42.78 | +0.91 | 301 pts | |||
4. | GÉRÉ Antoine | 1988 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:46.17 | 196 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 4 Janvier 2020 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:26.99 | +0.71 | 1087 pts | |||
2. | DION David | 1991 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:35.26 | +0.88 | 612 pts |