50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 9 Février 2020 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | BAKER Kathleen | 1997 | USA | TEAM ELITE AQUATICS | 00:27.77 | +0.61 | 917 pts | |||
2. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.54 | +0.59 | 844 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
3. | STEWART Kendyl | 1994 | USA | TEAM ELITE AQUATICS | 00:28.65 | +0.66 | 835 pts | |||
4. | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | SWE | SPAARVAEGEN SIMFOERENING | 00:28.92 | +0.67 | 811 pts | |||
5. | AVRAMOVA Ekaterina-Ivanova | 1991 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:29.27 | +0.87 | 783 pts | |||
6. | MURRAY Pia | 2002 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.29 | +0.58 | 781 pts | |||
7. | SHKURDAI Anastasiya | 2003 | BLR | TEAM BELARUS | 00:29.39 | +0.60 | 773 pts | |||
8. | GOBET Malika | 2004 | SUI | CERCLE NAGEURS NYON | 00:29.64 | +0.66 | 754 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 9 Février 2020 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.48 | +0.62 | 766 pts | |||
2. | OSRIN Honey | 2003 | GBR | PLYMOUTH LEANDER SC | 00:29.63 | +0.62 | 754 pts | |||
3. | BARZELAY Aviv | 2002 | ISR | ISRAËL | 00:29.82 | +0.62 | 740 pts | |||
4. | SALENS Valerie | 2004 | SUI | CERCLE NAGEURS NYON | 00:29.97 | +0.57 | 729 pts | |||
5. | STRICKNER Chiara | 2000 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:30.00 | +0.68 | 727 pts | |||
6. | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.47 | +0.55 | 694 pts | |||
7. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | FFN OUEST | 00:30.50 | +0.57 | 692 pts | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
8. | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:30.91 | +0.79 | 665 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C Juniors : 14-17 ans (Dimanche 9 Février 2020 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.78 | +0.59 | 743 pts | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
2. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.54 | +0.64 | 689 pts | |||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | FRA | FFN OUEST | 00:30.55 | +0.69 | 688 pts | |||
4. | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:30.57 | +0.67 | 687 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
5. | DE GROOT Sophie | 2004 | GBR | PLYMOUTH LEANDER SC | 00:30.65 | +0.65 | 682 pts | |||
6. | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | FRA | FFN OUEST | 00:30.82 | +0.76 | 670 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
7. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.04 | +0.75 | 656 pts | |||
8. | NOEL Oriana | 2004 | GBR | PLYMOUTH LEANDER SC | 00:31.05 | +0.84 | 656 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 9 Février 2020 - 08h40) | ||||||||||
1. | BAKER Kathleen | 1997 | USA | TEAM ELITE AQUATICS | 00:28.94 | +0.65 | 810 pts | QFA | ||
2. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.96 | +0.62 | 808 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
3. | STEWART Kendyl | 1994 | USA | TEAM ELITE AQUATICS | 00:29.06 | +0.67 | 800 pts | QFA | ||
4. | SHKURDAI Anastasiya | 2003 | BLR | TEAM BELARUS | 00:29.18 | +0.61 | 790 pts | QFA | ||
5. | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | SWE | SPAARVAEGEN SIMFOERENING | 00:29.29 | +0.67 | 781 pts | QFA | ||
6. | GOBET Malika | 2004 | SUI | CERCLE NAGEURS NYON | 00:29.52 | +0.65 | 763 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MURRAY Pia | 2002 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.57 | +0.60 | 759 pts | QFA | ||
8. | AVRAMOVA Ekaterina-Ivanova | 1991 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:29.58 | +0.64 | 758 pts | QFA | ||
9. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | IRON SWIM | 00:29.88 | +0.64 | 736 pts | QFB | ||
10. | STRICKNER Chiara | 2000 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:29.98 | +0.63 | 728 pts | QFB | ||
11. | OSRIN Honey | 2003 | GBR | PLYMOUTH LEANDER SC | 00:30.06 | +0.66 | 723 pts | QFB | ||
12. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.13 | +0.70 | 718 pts | QFB | ||
13. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | FFN OUEST | 00:30.15 | +0.57 | 716 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
14. | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.29 | +0.55 | 706 pts | QFB | ||
14. | BARZELAY Aviv | 2002 | ISR | ISRAËL | 00:30.29 | +0.61 | 706 pts | QFB | ||
16. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:30.42 | +0.59 | 697 pts | QFB | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
17. | SALENS Valerie | 2004 | SUI | CERCLE NAGEURS NYON | 00:30.46 | +0.54 | 694 pts | QFC | ||
18. | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:30.56 | +0.58 | 688 pts | |||
19. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.60 | +0.66 | 685 pts | QFC | ||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
20. | WILSON Sophia | 2001 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.65 | +0.63 | 682 pts | |||
21. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.68 | +0.71 | 680 pts | |||
22. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.69 | +0.65 | 679 pts | QFC | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
22. | MAGUIRE Sophie | 2001 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.69 | +0.63 | 679 pts | |||
24. | KARAKOUSKAYA Nastassia | 1996 | BLR | TEAM BELARUS | 00:30.72 | +0.71 | 677 pts | |||
25. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:30.77 | +0.80 | 674 pts | QFC | ||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
26. | BERNARD Anais | 1999 | SUI | CERCLE NAGEURS NYON | 00:30.80 | +0.67 | 672 pts | |||
27. | ALMEIDA Nathalia | 1996 | BRA | REGATAS FLAMENGO | 00:30.81 | +0.81 | 671 pts | |||
28. | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | FRA | FFN OUEST | 00:30.92 | +0.73 | 664 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
29. | FITRIATI Nurul | 1996 | INA | INDONÉSIE | 00:31.00 | +0.59 | 659 pts | |||
30. | JUVENIK Sara | 2000 | SWE | FALU SIMSAELLSKAP | 00:31.03 | +0.70 | 657 pts | |||
31. | DE GROOT Sophie | 2004 | GBR | PLYMOUTH LEANDER SC | 00:31.10 | +0.59 | 652 pts | QFC | ||
32. | KHOURY Marie | 2001 | LBN | SAFRAMARINE | 00:31.17 | +0.57 | 648 pts | |||
33. | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:31.24 | +0.69 | 644 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
34. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.30 | +0.74 | 640 pts | QFC | ||
35. | LEGER Camille | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.33 | +0.62 | 638 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
36. | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | FRA | FFN OUEST | 00:31.35 | +0.64 | 637 pts | |||
37. | NOEL Oriana | 2004 | GBR | PLYMOUTH LEANDER SC | 00:31.38 | +0.63 | 635 pts | |||
38. | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | FRA | FFN OUEST | 00:31.41 | +0.61 | 633 pts | |||
39. | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:31.46 | +0.71 | 630 pts | |||
40. | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.49 | +0.60 | 628 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
40. | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | FRA | FFN OUEST | 00:31.49 | +0.82 | 628 pts | |||
42. | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.61 | +0.71 | 621 pts | |||
43. | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.62 | +0.67 | 621 pts | |||
44. | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:31.64 | +0.62 | 620 pts | |||
45. | TINELLI Camilla | 1999 | ITA | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 00:31.68 | +0.72 | 617 pts | |||
46. | COEUR Marion | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.69 | +0.60 | 617 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
47. | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:31.85 | +0.67 | 607 pts | |||
48. | MIRACOLO Julie | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.89 | +0.63 | 605 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
48. | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:31.89 | +0.63 | 605 pts | |||
CE - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / MERIGNAC | ||||||||||
50. | ZEREN Halime Zulal | 1995 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:31.92 | +0.84 | 603 pts | |||
51. | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.98 | +0.68 | 600 pts | |||
52. | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.08 | +0.54 | 594 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
53. | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:32.30 | +0.69 | 582 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
54. | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.37 | +0.66 | 579 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
54. | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.37 | +0.78 | 579 pts | |||
56. | BRYANT Isobel | 2005 | GBR | PLYMOUTH LEANDER SC | 00:32.67 | +0.59 | 563 pts | |||
57. | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.60 | +0.67 | 517 pts | |||
58. | PIZZETTI Samantha | 1998 | ITA | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 00:34.26 | +0.66 | 488 pts | |||
--- | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAWRENCE Macy | 2002 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEWITT Caroline | 2003 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | DNS dec |
--- |