50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 09h39) | ||||||||||
1. | D'ELLOY Armelle | 1955 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:39.64 | 872 pts | ||||
2. | BARTOLI Laurence | 1952 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:49.15 | 467 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 09h39) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:43.56 | 577 pts | ||||
2. | LACLAUSTRA Annie | 1960 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:51.31 | 294 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 09h39) | ||||||||||
1. | TEXIER Martine | 1965 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:40.29 | 629 pts | ||||
2. | DE HAAS Irmela | 1961 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:49.27 | 280 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 09h39) | ||||||||||
1. | SAINT MACARY Isabelle | 1968 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:36.18 | 759 pts | ||||
--- | PIQUEMAL Elodie | 1970 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 09h39) | ||||||||||
1. | DEGUILHEM Lisbeth | 1976 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.59 | 919 pts | ||||
2. | GASTEL Magaly | 1978 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:34.19 | 765 pts | ||||
3. | DUPAIN RENAUD Mélanie | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.96 | 567 pts | ||||
4. | HARDY Aurélie | 1978 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:42.09 | 384 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 09h39) | ||||||||||
1. | PIAU Amandine | 1984 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.07 | 857 pts | ||||
--- | CORBIERE Johanna | 1984 | FRA | CN BALMA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 09h39) | ||||||||||
1. | COMBES Charlotte | 1989 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:34.83 | 677 pts | ||||
2. | BESANCON VASSE Cecile | 1987 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:36.66 | 581 pts | ||||
--- | MONZAUGE Sarah | 1987 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 09h39) | ||||||||||
1. | GODAIL Manon | 1995 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:30.31 | 932 pts | ||||
2. | DAVIGNON Charlène | 1991 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:32.06 | 823 pts | ||||
3. | MARTIN Flora | 1993 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:33.09 | 761 pts | ||||
4. | TOANEN Marion | 1995 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:33.58 | 733 pts | ||||
5. | POQUET Tiphanie | 1993 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:37.17 | 542 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2020 - 09h39) | ||||||||||
1. | PUEL Camille | 1999 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:34.64 | --- | ||||
2. | CANÉ Claire | 1999 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:34.89 | --- | ||||
3. | BIDET Jessica | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 00:36.72 | --- |