50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries JUNIORS 2 et + : 17 ans et plus (Dimanche 11 Octobre 2020 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | ||||
2. | JEGARD Jonathan | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | ||||
3. | KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:26.83 | 980 pts | ||||
4. | MORVAN Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
5. | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:27.36 | 946 pts | ||||
6. | ALLIOT Adrien | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:28.30 | 887 pts | ||||
7. | PERRIER Yann | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:28.48 | 876 pts | ||||
8. | LUNEAU Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:28.69 | 863 pts | ||||
9. | HOUSSIN Elouen | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:28.95 | 847 pts | ||||
10. | GEFFROY Ethan | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.03 | 843 pts | ||||
11. | SAMSON Elouan | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:29.12 | 837 pts | ||||
12. | DOHOLLOU Paul | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:29.40 | 820 pts | ||||
13. | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.45 | 818 pts | ||||
14. | FONTAINE Titouan | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.48 | 816 pts | ||||
15. | LE PAGE Arthur | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.34 | 766 pts | ||||
16. | LECANU-ABBRUZZESE Tim | 2004 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.49 | 701 pts | ||||
17. | LOYE Amaury | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:33.30 | 605 pts | ||||
--- | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | DNS |
--- | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries JUNIORS 1 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 11 Octobre 2020 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | LEHOUX - DUSSAPT Axel | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:27.35 | 947 pts | ||||
2. | BERTAUX Sony | 2005 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:27.82 | 917 pts | ||||
3. | CORRE Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:27.89 | 913 pts | ||||
4. | MASSÉ Hippolyte | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:28.04 | 903 pts | ||||
5. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
6. | PLANCHENAULT Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:28.40 | 881 pts | ||||
7. | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:28.48 | 876 pts | ||||
8. | INIZAN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:28.97 | 846 pts | ||||
9. | GUERNION Maxence | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.16 | 835 pts | ||||
10. | LABAT Alan | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.45 | 818 pts | ||||
11. | BEAUVAIS Hippolyte | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:29.64 | 806 pts | ||||
12. | TROUDE Théo | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.37 | 764 pts | ||||
13. | ROUAULT Kylian | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.64 | 748 pts | ||||
14. | RECULIN MENANTEAU Jules-Justin | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:31.38 | 707 pts | ||||
15. | FOUERE Alexis | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:32.17 | 664 pts | ||||
16. | PLANCHENAULT Clement | 2006 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:32.36 | 654 pts | ||||
17. | MOULIN Joachim | 2006 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:32.39 | 652 pts | ||||
18. | CADROT Théo | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:32.57 | 643 pts | ||||
19. | GARNIER Melvyn | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:33.93 | 573 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries JEUNES : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 11 Octobre 2020 - 16h42) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLAIN Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:29.24 | 830 pts | ||||
2. | GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:29.31 | 826 pts | ||||
3. | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:29.60 | 809 pts | ||||
4. | BERTHE Noam | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.64 | 748 pts | ||||
5. | AUBOIS Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.45 | 703 pts | ||||
6. | LE FUR Kaelig | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:31.65 | 692 pts | ||||
7. | SIMON Arthur | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:31.90 | 679 pts | ||||
8. | CADIOU Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:32.10 | 668 pts | ||||
9. | MORVAN Corentin | 2007 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:33.91 | 574 pts | ||||
10. | GAUTIER Gwenlann | 2009 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:34.20 | 560 pts | ||||
11. | LE BARS Louis | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:34.79 | 531 pts | ||||
12. | LE GALL Leo | 2008 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:34.88 | 527 pts | ||||
13. | ALLEGRE Noan | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:35.17 | 513 pts | ||||
14. | HANCOCK Malo | 2009 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:35.62 | 492 pts | ||||
15. | BOUCHARD Côme | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:35.74 | 487 pts | ||||
16. | LEGALLAIS Titouan | 2009 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:36.13 | 469 pts | ||||
17. | ALIX Ian | 2008 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:36.31 | 461 pts | ||||
17. | LE BELLEC Andy | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:36.31 | 461 pts | ||||
19. | LEBARBIER Fanch | 2007 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:36.47 | 454 pts | ||||
20. | LEHOUX-DUSSAPT Kévin | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:37.04 | 429 pts | ||||
20. | ODILLARD Paul | 2008 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:37.04 | 429 pts | ||||
22. | MASSÉ Marius | 2007 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:37.78 | 398 pts | ||||
23. | DAVID Alexis | 2007 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:38.68 | 362 pts | ||||
24. | BOISSIERE Kyllian | 2008 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:38.73 | 360 pts | ||||
25. | QUÉRÉ Auxane | 2008 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:38.82 | 356 pts | ||||
26. | CONNAN Mathys | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:40.65 | 288 pts | ||||
27. | JADAUD Raphael | 2009 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:41.45 | 261 pts | ||||
28. | DIXON Sasha | 2009 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:41.77 | 250 pts | ||||
29. | GOESSANT Octave | 2009 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:42.38 | 230 pts | ||||
30. | DESPRES William | 2009 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:44.41 | 171 pts | ||||
31. | MILLS Matthew | 2008 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:48.67 | 75 pts |