50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Jeudi 8 Juillet 2021 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCHAT Philippe | 1941 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:48.57 | 659 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Jeudi 8 Juillet 2021 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | FREI Kurt | 1946 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:34.09 | 1131 pts | ||||
2. | GAUTIER Paul | 1946 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:35.48 | 1063 pts | ||||
3. | DIENER Jean-Marc | 1946 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:40.94 | 813 pts | ||||
4. | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:43.23 | 718 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Jeudi 8 Juillet 2021 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:35.91 | 919 pts | ||||
2. | LELEON Jacques | 1951 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:38.40 | 802 pts | ||||
3. | FELIX Gerard | 1951 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:38.72 | 788 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Jeudi 8 Juillet 2021 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERIN Serge | 1956 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:29.52 | 1156 pts | ||||
2. | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:31.42 | 1049 pts | ||||
3. | BOYER Michel | 1955 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:34.09 | 907 pts | ||||
4. | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:34.15 | 904 pts | ||||
5. | CHENEBAULT Philippe | 1956 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.70 | 876 pts | ||||
6. | RENAUDIE François | 1952 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:36.12 | 806 pts | ||||
7. | DESBIEZ Eric | 1955 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:36.47 | 789 pts | ||||
8. | GUERIN Eric | 1955 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.73 | 777 pts | ||||
9. | MORRI Jean-Pierre | 1956 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:38.23 | 707 pts | ||||
10. | DUBOIS Patrice | 1955 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:38.48 | 695 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Jeudi 8 Juillet 2021 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | MAGNIN Olivier | 1960 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.31 | 1084 pts | ||||
2. | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:30.25 | 1028 pts | ||||
3. | PROUX Bernard | 1957 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:30.31 | 1025 pts | ||||
4. | EDWARDS Patrice | 1959 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:31.28 | 971 pts | ||||
5. | PAQUIER Pascal | 1958 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:31.35 | 967 pts | ||||
6. | AKKOR Ugur | 1960 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:31.80 | 942 pts | ||||
7. | METTE Bernard | 1957 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:35.36 | 756 pts | ||||
8. | MAZODIER Laurent | 1960 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:36.36 | 708 pts | ||||
9. | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:38.55 | 607 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Jeudi 8 Juillet 2021 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | WACKER Didier | 1965 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:28.19 | 1081 pts | ||||
2. | BERTHIER Philippe | 1965 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:30.77 | 928 pts | ||||
3. | WILMER Jeroen | 1966 | NED | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.77 | 872 pts | ||||
4. | ALLEGRE Thierry | 1965 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.12 | 853 pts | ||||
5. | BLAY Jean-Yves | 1962 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:32.61 | 827 pts | ||||
6. | GACEL Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:32.78 | 818 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Jeudi 8 Juillet 2021 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | KESSLER Pierre | 1968 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:26.65 | 1121 pts | ||||
2. | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
3. | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:28.17 | 1025 pts | ||||
4. | BROUAUX Thierry | 1969 | FRA | HIRSON NATATION | 00:29.68 | 934 pts | ||||
5. | MARCEL Daniel | 1971 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.89 | 921 pts | ||||
6. | LAPORTE Jocelyn | 1968 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:29.98 | 916 pts | ||||
7. | FLAVIER Fabrice | 1969 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.40 | 892 pts | ||||
8. | BOURSEUL Frederic | 1970 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:30.89 | 864 pts | ||||
9. | MAHE Emmanuel | 1969 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:30.95 | 861 pts | ||||
10. | POPA Claudiu | 1970 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:31.20 | 847 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Jeudi 8 Juillet 2021 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | VISINESCU Adrian | 1976 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.46 | 1152 pts | ||||
2. | BARBET Alain | 1976 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.84 | 998 pts | ||||
3. | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:28.07 | 984 pts | ||||
4. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:28.13 | 980 pts | ||||
5. | LE FLOCH Yann | 1976 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:28.36 | 965 pts | ||||
6. | BALANCIER Pascal | 1974 | BEL | CERCLE NATATION SPORTCITY WOLUWE | 00:28.46 | 960 pts | ||||
7. | QUINTIN Gilles | 1972 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:29.70 | 885 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Jeudi 8 Juillet 2021 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | RIGAL Yann | 1980 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.56 | 1048 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Jeudi 8 Juillet 2021 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | SIMAC Alain | 1982 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:28.74 | 887 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Jeudi 8 Juillet 2021 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.41 | 1018 pts | ||||
2. | CHAVAGNAC Baudouin | 1989 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:26.63 | 1004 pts | ||||
3. | DIEYE Meissa | 1987 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:26.64 | 1003 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Jeudi 8 Juillet 2021 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.57 | 1133 pts | ||||
2. | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:25.00 | 1103 pts | ||||
3. | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:26.17 | 1024 pts |