50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 24 Octobre 2020 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
1. | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.04 | 1143 pts | ||||
2. | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:32.37 | 1023 pts | ||||
3. | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:32.89 | 997 pts | ||||
4. | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:33.34 | 975 pts | ||||
5. | LECA Pierre | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.36 | 974 pts | ||||
6. | MOUQUOT Clément | 2005 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:34.67 | 910 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 24 Octobre 2020 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | JOLIVOT Marick | 2003 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:34.70 | 909 pts | ||||
2. | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:34.87 | 901 pts | ||||
3. | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:35.58 | 868 pts | ||||
4. | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.78 | 858 pts | ||||
5. | CHRETIEN Théo | 2006 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:35.93 | 851 pts | ||||
6. | DEVEAU Arthur | 2004 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:36.45 | 828 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Espoirs : 6-16 ans (Samedi 24 Octobre 2020 - 16h57) | ||||||||||
1. | ZOUDI Jean | 2006 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.71 | 816 pts | ||||
2. | GRELLETY Kelyan | 2005 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:37.27 | 791 pts | ||||
3. | MATROL Ian | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:39.57 | 693 pts | ||||
--- | DAMESTOY Ethan | 2006 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 24 Octobre 2020 - 11h06) | ||||||||||
1. | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.70 | 1057 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:32.64 | 1009 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:32.83 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:33.41 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LECA Pierre | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.66 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MOUQUOT Clément | 2005 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:35.02 | 894 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CHRETIEN Théo | 2006 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:35.63 | 865 pts | QFB | |||
8. | JOLIVOT Marick | 2003 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:35.79 | 858 pts | QFB | |||
9. | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.94 | 851 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:36.17 | 840 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:36.19 | 840 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DEVEAU Arthur | 2004 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:36.75 | 814 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ZOUDI Jean | 2006 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:38.20 | 750 pts | QFC | |||
14. | GRELLETY Kelyan | 2005 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:38.28 | 747 pts | QFC | |||
15. | THOUVENOT Matthias | 2004 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:38.51 | 737 pts | ||||
16. | MATROL Ian | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:39.59 | 692 pts | QFC | |||
17. | CHARNEAU Théo | 2005 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:39.85 | 681 pts | QFC | |||
18. | DAMESTOY Ethan | 2006 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:43.07 | 555 pts | QFC | |||
19. | AUDOIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:45.22 | 478 pts | QFC |