50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 19 Décembre 2020 - 11h40) | ||||||||||
1. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.44 | 1183 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
2. | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.50 | 1179 pts | ||||
3. | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.77 | 1161 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
4. | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.97 | 1148 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
5. | ISAERT Louise | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.66 | 1105 pts | ||||
6. | DIDIER Marion | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.96 | 1024 pts | ||||
7. | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.48 | 993 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
8. | COCCORDANO Clémence | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.54 | 989 pts | ||||
9. | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | BEL | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.77 | 976 pts | ||||
10. | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.87 | 970 pts | ||||
11. | MERCIRIS Noemie | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.01 | 962 pts | ||||
12. | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.35 | 942 pts | ||||
13. | VARLET Zelie | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.44 | 936 pts | ||||
14. | TÉTU Zélie | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.48 | 934 pts | ||||
15. | VENZA Lio | 2004 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.55 | 930 pts | ||||
16. | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.79 | 916 pts | ||||
17. | FORE Valentine | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.05 | 901 pts | ||||
18. | BORSATO Philomène | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.10 | 899 pts | ||||
19. | SIX Chloe | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.41 | 881 pts | ||||
20. | MUYLLE Cloé | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.57 | 872 pts | ||||
21. | FOUCAULT Cécile | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.95 | 851 pts | ||||
22. | NORMAND Camille | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.58 | 817 pts | ||||
23. | CORNUEL Eline | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.67 | 812 pts | ||||
24. | HAULTCOEUR Zoé | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.79 | 805 pts | ||||
25. | MASSCHELIER Romy | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.90 | 799 pts | ||||
26. | DEBRIL Angèle | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.14 | 787 pts | ||||
27. | HOLLAND Zélie | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.28 | 727 pts | ||||
28. | DELAUX Mailenn | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:37.13 | 684 pts |