100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 5 Juin 2021 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | COOPER Maxwell | 2003 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:57.39 | 1172 pts | ||||
2. | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:57.49 | 1169 pts | ||||
3. | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:59.43 | 1113 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
4. | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:00.00 | 1097 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
5. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:00.61 | 1079 pts | ||||
6. | NUNEZ GREEN Dilan | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:01.14 | 1064 pts | ||||
7. | DHAOUADI Mohamed-el-medhi | 2005 | TUN | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:01.21 | 1062 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
7. | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:01.21 | 1062 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 5 Juin 2021 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:02.51 | 1026 pts | ||||
2. | MORIN Killian | 2003 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 01:02.86 | 1017 pts | ||||
3. | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:05.06 | 957 pts | ||||
4. | RIS Ludovic | 2006 | SUI | NS GENEVE | 01:05.96 | 933 pts | ||||
5. | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 01:06.32 | 924 pts | ||||
6. | RIOU Maxime | 2007 | SUI | NS GENEVE | 01:08.11 | 878 pts | ||||
7. | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:08.89 | 858 pts | ||||
8. | RESSE Noah | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:08.93 | 857 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 5 Juin 2021 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | TOMÉ Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 01:06.71 | 914 pts | ||||
2. | MAAS Jip | 2006 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 01:10.90 | 808 pts | ||||
3. | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 01:11.49 | 794 pts | ||||
4. | CAMPOLO Gianni | 2006 | SUI | GENEVE 1885 | 01:11.82 | 786 pts | ||||
5. | BOUBEGUIRA Halim | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:12.40 | 772 pts | ||||
6. | FOCQUENOY Louis | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:15.18 | 707 pts | ||||
7. | BESSET Gabin | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:16.22 | 683 pts | ||||
--- | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 5 Juin 2021 - 10h48) | ||||||||||
1. | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:56.28 | 1205 pts | QFA | |||
2. | COOPER Maxwell | 2003 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:57.68 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
3. | RAMAUX Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:59.77 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
4. | DHAOUADI Mohamed-el-medhi | 2005 | TUN | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:00.40 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
5. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:00.43 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:00.80 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
7. | NUNEZ GREEN Dilan | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:01.10 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:01.25 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
9. | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:02.42 | 1029 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MORIN Killian | 2003 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 01:04.76 | 965 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:04.82 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
12. | TAPIERO Marco | 2006 | SUI | NS GENEVE | 01:05.04 | 958 pts | QFB | |||
13. | RIS Ludovic | 2006 | SUI | NS GENEVE | 01:06.49 | 919 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 01:06.94 | 908 pts | QFB | |||
15. | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:06.98 | 907 pts | QFB | |||
16. | RIOU Maxime | 2007 | SUI | NS GENEVE | 01:07.38 | 896 pts | QFB | |||
17. | RESSE Noah | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:08.08 | 878 pts | QFC | |||
18. | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:10.63 | 815 pts | QFC | |||
19. | TOMÉ Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 01:10.83 | 810 pts | QFC | |||
20. | MAAS Jip | 2006 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 01:11.20 | 801 pts | QFC | |||
21. | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 01:12.56 | 768 pts | QFC | |||
22. | CAMPOLO Gianni | 2006 | SUI | GENEVE 1885 | 01:13.01 | 757 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BESSET Gabin | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:13.72 | 741 pts | QFC | |||
24. | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 01:13.93 | 736 pts | QFC | |||
25. | BOUBEGUIRA Halim | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:14.27 | 728 pts | ||||
26. | FOCQUENOY Louis | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:16.81 | 670 pts | ||||
27. | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:24.47 | 510 pts | ||||
--- | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FIGUEIREDO Rodrigo | 2006 | SUI | GENEVE 1885 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MEYER Joachim | 2007 | SUI | GENEVE 1885 | DNS dec |
--- |