50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 4 Avril 2021 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:30.07 | 1183 pts | ||||
2. | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.33 | 1169 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.48 | 1160 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
4. | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.71 | 1148 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
5. | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.46 | 1106 pts | ||||
6. | LABALME Lou | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.37 | 1057 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
7. | DIEVAL LEROY Océane | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.17 | 1015 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
8. | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.04 | 920 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 4 Avril 2021 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.80 | 1034 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
2. | LATREILLE Lilou | 2007 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:34.47 | 948 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
3. | PICARD Justine | 2006 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:36.16 | 865 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 4 Avril 2021 - 09h36) | ||||||||||
1. | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:30.28 | 1172 pts | ||||
2. | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.34 | 1168 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.50 | 1159 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
4. | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.76 | 1145 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
5. | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.83 | 1086 pts | ||||
6. | LABALME Lou | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.34 | 1059 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
7. | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.04 | 1022 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
8. | DIEVAL LEROY Océane | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.33 | 1007 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
9. | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.53 | 996 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
10. | HADHOUM Ilona | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.95 | 975 pts | ||||
11. | LATREILLE Lilou | 2007 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:33.98 | 973 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
12. | PICARD Justine | 2006 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:36.41 | 853 pts |