50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 26 Juin 2021 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | BALDOVINI Manon | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:35.80 | 0.00 | 1056 pts | MPR14 | ||
2. | WEISS Nolwenn | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:36.94 | 0.00 | 998 pts | |||
3. | BONG Maroma | 1996 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:37.50 | 0.00 | 971 pts | |||
4. | LE THIEC Anaé | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.02 | 0.00 | 945 pts | |||
5. | LEGRAND Lou-Anne | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:41.51 | 0.00 | 783 pts | |||
6. | CHOLIERE Charlie | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:42.60 | 0.00 | 735 pts | |||
7. | CHERRIER Victoria | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:43.41 | 0.00 | 701 pts | |||
8. | POLUTELE éva | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:44.27 | 0.00 | 665 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 26 Juin 2021 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
1. | FREULON Blanche | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:42.91 | 0.00 | 722 pts | |||
2. | SERCAN Ambre | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:43.37 | 0.00 | 702 pts | |||
3. | DUMESNIL Andréa | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:44.07 | 0.00 | 673 pts | |||
4. | MARAYE Emilie | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:44.68 | 0.00 | 648 pts | |||
5. | AH SCHA Lusia-Laa | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:45.48 | 0.00 | 616 pts | |||
6. | NAUD Capucine | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:45.77 | 0.00 | 605 pts | |||
7. | LETHEZER Manon | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:45.84 | 0.00 | 602 pts | |||
8. | MONNIER Léna | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:47.24 | 0.00 | 549 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 26 Juin 2021 - 08h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BALDOVINI Manon | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:36.16 | 0.00 | 1038 pts | QFA | ||
2. | WEISS Nolwenn | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:37.05 | 0.00 | 993 pts | QFA | ||
3. | LE THIEC Anaé | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.59 | 0.00 | 917 pts | QFA | ||
4. | BONG Maroma | 1996 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:40.51 | 0.00 | 828 pts | QFA | ||
5. | LEGRAND Lou-Anne | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:40.77 | 0.00 | 816 pts | QFA | ||
6. | CHOLIERE Charlie | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:41.66 | 0.00 | 776 pts | QFA | ||
7. | POLUTELE éva | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:42.53 | 0.00 | 738 pts | QFA | ||
8. | CHERRIER Victoria | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:44.13 | 0.00 | 671 pts | QFA | ||
9. | SERCAN Ambre | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:44.14 | 0.00 | 670 pts | QFB | ||
10. | FREULON Blanche | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:44.28 | 0.00 | 665 pts | QFB | ||
11. | MARAYE Emilie | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:44.32 | 0.00 | 663 pts | QFB | ||
12. | DUMESNIL Andréa | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:44.51 | 0.00 | 655 pts | QFB | ||
13. | AH SCHA Lusia-Laa | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:45.28 | 0.00 | 624 pts | QFB | ||
14. | NAUD Capucine | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:45.78 | 0.00 | 605 pts | QFB | ||
15. | LETHEZER Manon | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:46.79 | 0.00 | 566 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DE SAINTE MARIE Aïnoa | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:47.85 | 0.00 | 527 pts | QFB | ||
17. | MONNIER Léna | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:48.01 | 0.00 | 521 pts | |||
18. | GENEVOIS Naé | 2008 | FRA | CN POINDIMIE | 00:49.46 | 0.00 | 470 pts | |||
19. | MILLION Julie | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:49.85 | 0.00 | 456 pts | |||
20. | COLLOT Maena | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:50.68 | 0.00 | 429 pts | |||
21. | JUTEL Lena | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:52.10 | 0.00 | 383 pts | |||
22. | LENAFF Laly | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:52.63 | 0.00 | 367 pts | |||
23. | MOH PAAN Leiana | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:53.23 | 0.00 | 349 pts |