50 Dos Dames - Finale A Jeunes 3 : 13 ans (Dimanche 13 Juin 2021 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | PETILLON Constance | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.52 | 896 pts | ||||
2. | DIDIER Leylou | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:37.48 | 802 pts | ||||
3. | GUILLERM Enola | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.64 | 795 pts | ||||
4. | TESSIER Louise | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.81 | 742 pts | ||||
5. | DUMAS Clémence | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:40.14 | 683 pts | ||||
6. | ETOILE Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:41.43 | 629 pts | ||||
7. | LEBEAU Julia | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:42.99 | 567 pts | ||||
8. | COFFIGNIEZ Charline | 2008 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:43.64 | 541 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Jeunes 2 : 12 ans (Dimanche 13 Juin 2021 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | CIRON VIDIL Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.20 | 912 pts | ||||
2. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.99 | 873 pts | ||||
3. | LELONG Lola | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.20 | 863 pts | ||||
4. | LEFEBVRE Zoé | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:38.67 | 748 pts | ||||
5. | BERNARDOFF Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:38.71 | 746 pts | ||||
6. | BUSCHIAZZO Zélie | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:39.18 | 725 pts | ||||
7. | THOREZ Léna | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:39.67 | 704 pts | ||||
8. | RIVAL Lou-Ann | 2009 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:41.01 | 647 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Jeunes 1 : 11 ans (Dimanche 13 Juin 2021 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | MORICHETTI Anna | 2010 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:42.26 | 595 pts | ||||
2. | BAUR Lya | 2010 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:43.47 | 548 pts | ||||
3. | MESMIN Agathe | 2010 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:44.03 | 527 pts | ||||
4. | RICHARD-SABALIC Agathe | 2010 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.74 | 500 pts | ||||
5. | SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:44.80 | 498 pts | ||||
6. | DEBEIRE Ela | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:45.09 | 488 pts | ||||
7. | CADENAULE Lena | 2010 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:46.70 | 431 pts | ||||
8. | MAZZOLI Marina | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:49.13 | 352 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 13 Juin 2021 - 10h30) | ||||||||||
1. | PETILLON Constance | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.78 | 883 pts | QFA | |||
2. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:37.00 | 825 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CIRON VIDIL Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.16 | 817 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GUILLERM Enola | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.39 | 806 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LELONG Lola | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:37.81 | 787 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DIDIER Leylou | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:37.86 | 785 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LEFEBVRE Zoé | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:38.90 | 738 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BUSCHIAZZO Zélie | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:39.65 | 705 pts | QFA | |||
9. | THOREZ Léna | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:39.67 | 704 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BERNARDOFF Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:39.70 | 702 pts | QFA | |||
11. | TESSIER Louise | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:40.62 | 663 pts | QFA | |||
12. | DUMAS Clémence | 2008 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:40.87 | 652 pts | QFA | |||
13. | RIVAL Lou-Ann | 2009 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:40.92 | 650 pts | QFA | |||
14. | STEENKESTE Lily | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:41.68 | 619 pts | ||||
15. | ROCHE Faustine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:42.01 | 605 pts | ||||
16. | BAUR Lya | 2010 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:42.25 | 596 pts | QFA | |||
17. | LECLERCQ Lise | 2009 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:42.44 | 588 pts | ||||
18. | LEBEAU Julia | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:42.50 | 586 pts | QFA | |||
19. | ETOILE Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:43.08 | 563 pts | QFA | |||
20. | COFFIGNIEZ Charline | 2008 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:43.13 | 561 pts | QFA | |||
21. | MORICHETTI Anna | 2010 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:43.19 | 559 pts | QFA | |||
22. | RICHARD-SABALIC Agathe | 2010 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:43.22 | 558 pts | QFA | |||
23. | ABDELILAH Sirine | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:43.24 | 557 pts | ||||
24. | GRIMAULT Isy | 2009 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:43.26 | 556 pts | ||||
25. | POUX Léana | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:43.44 | 549 pts | ||||
26. | BOUSEJJADA Shama | 2009 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:43.81 | 535 pts | ||||
27. | SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:44.64 | 504 pts | QFA | |||
28. | BASQUIN Lilou | 2009 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:45.47 | 474 pts | ||||
29. | MESMIN Agathe | 2010 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:45.58 | 470 pts | QFA | |||
30. | DEBEIRE Ela | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:45.83 | 461 pts | QFA | |||
31. | DEVARENNE Sarah | 2009 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:45.87 | 460 pts | ||||
32. | CADENAULE Lena | 2010 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:46.97 | 422 pts | QFA | |||
33. | BARRILLIE Lola | 2008 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:47.30 | 411 pts | ||||
34. | MAZZOLI Marina | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:48.19 | 382 pts | QFA | |||
35. | GROLLEAU Laura | 2008 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:49.50 | 341 pts | ||||
36. | FAKHET Kyra | 2010 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:50.68 | 306 pts | ||||
37. | GROUARD Ilona | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:50.80 | 303 pts | ||||
38. | PETITEAU Ninon | 2009 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:51.23 | 290 pts | ||||
39. | ABDELILAH Mayssa | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:51.42 | 285 pts | ||||
40. | SEYEUX Adele | 2010 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:51.77 | 276 pts | ||||
41. | AUBRON Zélie | 2010 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:52.79 | 248 pts | ||||
42. | BRIDON Amélina | 2010 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:53.59 | 228 pts | ||||
43. | LOUF Elsa | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:54.15 | 215 pts | ||||
44. | FERNANDEZ Clémentine | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:54.71 | 201 pts | ||||
45. | PROVOST Manon | 2009 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:55.46 | 184 pts | ||||
46. | BRIDON Auréliane | 2010 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:56.50 | 162 pts | ||||
47. | LE DOEUFF Kaulani | 2010 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:57.09 | 150 pts | ||||
48. | CHUREAU Zélia | 2010 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:57.43 | 143 pts | ||||
49. | THOMAS Ania | 2010 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:58.38 | 125 pts | ||||
50. | BUTTET Ludmilla | 2009 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:07.18 | 16 pts | ||||
--- | BAUER Elsa | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CROSNIER Anais | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |