50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 2 Juillet 2021 - 19h44) | ||||||||||
1. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:22.93 | +0.69 | 1250 pts | |||
2. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:22.94 | +0.71 | 1249 pts | |||
3. | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | VIE | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:23.50 | +0.61 | 1209 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
4. | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:23.64 | +0.68 | 1198 pts | |||
5. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:23.81 | +0.62 | 1186 pts | |||
6. | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.06 | +0.69 | 1169 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
7. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.10 | +0.63 | 1166 pts | |||
8. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.00 | +0.62 | 1103 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 2 et 3 : 16-17 ans (Vendredi 2 Juillet 2021 - 19h40) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:24.67 | +0.60 | 1126 pts | |||
2. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:24.75 | +0.69 | 1120 pts | |||
3. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:25.02 | +0.63 | 1101 pts | |||
4. | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.09 | +0.73 | 1097 pts | |||
5. | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.11 | +0.65 | 1095 pts | |||
6. | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:25.23 | +0.67 | 1087 pts | |||
7. | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:25.60 | +0.65 | 1062 pts | |||
8. | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.73 | +0.67 | 1053 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1 et moins : 12-15 ans (Vendredi 2 Juillet 2021 - 19h37) | ||||||||||
1. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.17 | +0.63 | 1161 pts | |||
2. | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.75 | +0.62 | 1052 pts | |||
3. | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.89 | +0.65 | 1042 pts | |||
4. | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.33 | +0.67 | 1013 pts | |||
5. | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.38 | +0.71 | 1010 pts | |||
6. | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.43 | +0.72 | 1006 pts | |||
7. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:26.82 | +0.68 | 981 pts | |||
8. | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.92 | +0.76 | 974 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 2 Juillet 2021 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:23.16 | +0.71 | 1233 pts | QFA | ||
2. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.42 | +0.67 | 1214 pts | QFA | ||
3. | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:23.68 | +0.69 | 1196 pts | QFA | ||
4. | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | VIE | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:23.78 | +0.62 | 1188 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
5. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:23.89 | +0.62 | 1181 pts | QFA | ||
6. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.03 | +0.64 | 1171 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.13 | +0.70 | 1164 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
8. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.20 | +0.66 | 1159 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:24.35 | +0.71 | 1148 pts | |||
10. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.44 | +0.67 | 1142 pts | |||
11. | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:24.53 | +0.67 | 1135 pts | |||
11. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.53 | +0.60 | 1135 pts | QFC | ||
13. | HOUTI Rayan | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:24.58 | +0.67 | 1132 pts | |||
14. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:24.62 | +0.57 | 1129 pts | QFB | ||
15. | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:24.70 | +0.70 | 1124 pts | |||
16. | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:24.73 | +0.62 | 1121 pts | |||
17. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.82 | +0.71 | 1115 pts | |||
18. | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.87 | +0.64 | 1112 pts | |||
19. | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.88 | +0.64 | 1111 pts | QFB | ||
20. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:24.92 | +0.69 | 1108 pts | |||
21. | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | SEN | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:25.00 | +0.64 | 1103 pts | |||
22. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:25.14 | +0.61 | 1093 pts | QFB | ||
23. | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.15 | +0.69 | 1092 pts | |||
24. | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.23 | +0.76 | 1087 pts | QFB | ||
25. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.32 | +0.62 | 1081 pts | |||
26. | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:25.38 | +0.68 | 1077 pts | QFB | ||
27. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:25.41 | +0.67 | 1075 pts | |||
27. | HAMON Victor | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.41 | +0.72 | 1075 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
29. | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:25.42 | +0.67 | 1074 pts | QFB | ||
30. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.44 | +0.69 | 1073 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
31. | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:25.50 | +0.79 | 1069 pts | |||
32. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:25.51 | +0.73 | 1068 pts | QFB | ||
33. | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.53 | +0.68 | 1067 pts | QFB | ||
34. | MESSAGER Lucas | 1993 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:25.54 | +0.71 | 1066 pts | |||
35. | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.56 | +0.67 | 1065 pts | |||
36. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:25.59 | +0.77 | 1063 pts | |||
37. | KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:25.63 | +0.74 | 1060 pts | |||
37. | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.63 | +0.67 | 1060 pts | |||
39. | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:25.64 | +0.65 | 1059 pts | |||
39. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:25.64 | +0.70 | 1059 pts | |||
41. | CROCQ Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.67 | +0.62 | 1057 pts | |||
42. | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.68 | +0.72 | 1056 pts | QFC | ||
43. | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:25.69 | +0.68 | 1056 pts | |||
44. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.71 | +0.59 | 1054 pts | |||
45. | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:25.77 | +0.74 | 1050 pts | |||
46. | DUBEAU Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:25.79 | +0.59 | 1049 pts | |||
47. | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:25.83 | +0.73 | 1046 pts | |||
48. | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:25.88 | +0.74 | 1043 pts | |||
49. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.89 | +0.69 | 1042 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
50. | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.92 | +0.64 | 1040 pts | |||
51. | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.94 | +0.71 | 1039 pts | |||
52. | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:25.95 | +0.68 | 1038 pts | |||
53. | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.96 | +0.66 | 1038 pts | |||
53. | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:25.96 | +0.64 | 1038 pts | |||
55. | LAGADEC Matis | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:26.07 | +0.65 | 1030 pts | |||
55. | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:26.07 | +0.64 | 1030 pts | |||
57. | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.12 | +0.55 | 1027 pts | |||
58. | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.16 | +0.64 | 1024 pts | QFC | ||
59. | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:26.20 | +0.68 | 1022 pts | |||
60. | BELORY Tom | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:26.21 | +0.72 | 1021 pts | |||
61. | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | BEN | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.22 | +0.73 | 1020 pts | |||
62. | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.24 | +0.46 | 1019 pts | |||
63. | HOUDENOT Thibault | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:26.32 | +0.75 | 1014 pts | |||
63. | ECHARD Nolann | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.32 | +0.68 | 1014 pts | |||
65. | ILCHEV Velizar | 2004 | BUL | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:26.39 | +0.69 | 1009 pts | |||
66. | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.50 | +0.65 | 1002 pts | QFC | ||
67. | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.52 | +0.75 | 1001 pts | |||
68. | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.54 | +0.70 | 999 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
68. | SUET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.54 | +0.65 | 999 pts | |||
70. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.57 | +0.70 | 997 pts | |||
70. | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.57 | +0.63 | 997 pts | |||
72. | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.58 | +0.78 | 997 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
73. | CANAVY Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:26.59 | +0.61 | 996 pts | |||
74. | MARTEL Titouan | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.60 | +0.73 | 995 pts | |||
74. | MASSÉ Hippolyte | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:26.60 | +0.72 | 995 pts | |||
74. | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.60 | +0.69 | 995 pts | QFC | ||
74. | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.60 | +0.58 | 995 pts | |||
78. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.63 | +0.59 | 993 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
79. | LEMENANT Ethan | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.66 | +0.63 | 991 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
79. | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.66 | +0.65 | 991 pts | |||
81. | PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Morgan | 2005 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:26.72 | +0.69 | 987 pts | |||
82. | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:26.73 | +0.76 | 987 pts | |||
83. | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.74 | +0.71 | 986 pts | QFC | ||
83. | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.74 | +0.64 | 986 pts | |||
85. | AMICE Ewen | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:26.75 | +0.70 | 986 pts | |||
86. | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.78 | +0.67 | 984 pts | |||
87. | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:26.82 | +0.62 | 981 pts | |||
87. | VALABLE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.82 | +0.64 | 981 pts | |||
89. | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.83 | +0.67 | 980 pts | |||
90. | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.87 | +0.71 | 978 pts | QFC | ||
90. | ISLAM Ariful Md | 1999 | BAN | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.87 | +0.68 | 978 pts | |||
92. | MARCHAND Gregory | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.89 | +0.66 | 976 pts | |||
92. | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:26.89 | +0.65 | 976 pts | |||
94. | BRINDJONC Lukian | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.94 | +0.68 | 973 pts | |||
95. | LE LANN Thibault | 2004 | FRA | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | 00:26.95 | +0.71 | 973 pts | |||
96. | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:26.96 | +0.71 | 972 pts | |||
97. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.97 | +0.75 | 971 pts | |||
98. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.98 | +0.68 | 971 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
99. | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:26.99 | +0.66 | 970 pts | |||
99. | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:26.99 | +0.60 | 970 pts | |||
101. | ALLART Nolann | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.04 | +0.73 | 967 pts | |||
101. | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.04 | +0.72 | 967 pts | |||
103. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.12 | +0.66 | 962 pts | QFC | ||
103. | GRARE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.12 | +0.72 | 962 pts | |||
105. | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.15 | +0.77 | 960 pts | |||
106. | LOCHOSHVILI Roman | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.18 | +0.72 | 958 pts | |||
107. | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.19 | +0.71 | 957 pts | |||
107. | ROBLIN Simon | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.19 | +0.70 | 957 pts | |||
107. | CHEVE Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.19 | +0.67 | 957 pts | |||
110. | MORET Jules | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.20 | +0.66 | 956 pts | |||
111. | MINARD Finn | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.23 | +0.73 | 955 pts | |||
111. | EECKEMAN Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.23 | +0.66 | 955 pts | |||
113. | GUERNION Maxence | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:27.24 | +0.73 | 954 pts | |||
114. | GARCIA Kévin | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.27 | +0.80 | 952 pts | |||
115. | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:27.28 | +0.72 | 951 pts | |||
116. | CROSNIER Julien | 2004 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.37 | +0.65 | 946 pts | |||
117. | HAMARD Johan | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.38 | +0.63 | 945 pts | |||
117. | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:27.38 | +0.73 | 945 pts | |||
119. | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.39 | +0.59 | 944 pts | |||
119. | LEGRAND Raphael | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:27.39 | +0.68 | 944 pts | |||
121. | SNEP Damien | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.40 | +0.64 | 944 pts | |||
122. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:27.45 | +0.68 | 940 pts | |||
122. | DAUBANES RAMUS Simon | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.45 | +0.67 | 940 pts | |||
122. | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:27.45 | +0.68 | 940 pts | |||
125. | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.49 | +0.77 | 938 pts | |||
125. | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.49 | +0.71 | 938 pts | |||
127. | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:27.53 | +0.68 | 935 pts | |||
128. | LOUVET Ilian | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.56 | +0.80 | 933 pts | |||
128. | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.56 | +0.65 | 933 pts | |||
130. | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.57 | +0.66 | 933 pts | |||
131. | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.60 | +0.66 | 931 pts | |||
132. | SAADE Jad | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:27.61 | +0.79 | 930 pts | |||
133. | PERRIER Yann | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:27.65 | +0.67 | 928 pts | |||
134. | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:27.78 | +0.70 | 920 pts | |||
134. | MINGUET Elie | 2003 | FRA | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | 00:27.78 | +0.67 | 920 pts | |||
136. | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:27.80 | +0.69 | 918 pts | |||
137. | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.85 | +0.58 | 915 pts | |||
138. | LE GALL Jean | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.87 | +0.84 | 914 pts | |||
139. | SAYAG Nathan | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.88 | +0.68 | 913 pts | |||
140. | RAYMOND Pierre-Yves | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.89 | +0.69 | 913 pts | |||
141. | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:27.96 | +0.64 | 908 pts | |||
142. | SALAUN Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.97 | +0.74 | 908 pts | |||
142. | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:27.97 | +0.69 | 908 pts | |||
144. | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:28.03 | +0.80 | 904 pts | |||
145. | GOUELO Romain | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:28.05 | +0.79 | 903 pts | |||
146. | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:28.15 | +0.71 | 896 pts | |||
147. | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.18 | +0.69 | 895 pts | |||
148. | JONIAUX Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:28.24 | +0.69 | 891 pts | |||
149. | BELLEGUIC Felix | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.38 | +0.68 | 882 pts | |||
150. | PHILIPPE Gaetan | 2007 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:28.44 | +0.77 | 879 pts | |||
150. | DE VERA Max | 2008 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:28.44 | +0.75 | 879 pts | |||
152. | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.58 | +0.59 | 870 pts | |||
153. | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.60 | +0.56 | 869 pts | |||
154. | VANHOVE Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.66 | +0.69 | 865 pts | |||
154. | BEKAR Mohamed Zaky | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:28.66 | +0.74 | 865 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
156. | TOMAS Léo | 2008 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.75 | +0.52 | 860 pts | |||
157. | LEBEDEL Ange | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.76 | +0.71 | 859 pts | |||
158. | POTIER Kylian | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.82 | +0.73 | 855 pts | |||
159. | MANUELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.88 | +0.80 | 852 pts | |||
160. | MASSE Louis | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.98 | +0.61 | 846 pts | |||
161. | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.00 | +0.64 | 844 pts | |||
162. | LAKKIS Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.06 | +0.68 | 841 pts | |||
163. | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.07 | +0.65 | 840 pts | |||
164. | BOURGEOIS Hugo | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.10 | +0.75 | 838 pts | |||
165. | CORDIER Dylan | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:29.14 | +0.78 | 836 pts | |||
166. | AUVRAY Arthur | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.20 | +0.71 | 832 pts | |||
167. | HEBERT Clément | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.24 | +0.64 | 830 pts | |||
168. | SEDILLO Arthur | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.82 | +0.74 | 796 pts | |||
169. | GODEFROY Gaspard | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.25 | +0.64 | 771 pts | |||
170. | ZYCH-MINKINE Sacha | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.35 | +0.70 | 765 pts | |||
171. | GIRARD Enzo | 2003 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:30.45 | +0.65 | 759 pts | |||
172. | DEJONGHE Clement | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.55 | +0.72 | 644 pts | |||
--- | JARNIER Lilian | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HANO Robin | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
--- | OUKHERFALLA Ilias | 2005 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | DNS dec |
--- |