50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 2 Juillet 2021 - 18h50) | ||||||||||
1. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.56 | +0.70 | 1252 pts | |||
2. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.87 | +0.63 | 1230 pts | |||
3. | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | VIE | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.96 | +0.61 | 1224 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
4. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.49 | +0.61 | 1187 pts | |||
5. | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.63 | +0.69 | 1178 pts | |||
6. | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:25.87 | +0.70 | 1162 pts | |||
7. | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.92 | +0.69 | 1158 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
8. | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:26.31 | +0.65 | 1132 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 2 et 3 : 16-17 ans (Vendredi 2 Juillet 2021 - 18h47) | ||||||||||
1. | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.68 | +0.70 | 1107 pts | |||
2. | JEGARD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:26.76 | +0.72 | 1102 pts | |||
3. | CROCQ Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.77 | +0.62 | 1101 pts | |||
4. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.79 | +0.59 | 1100 pts | |||
5. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.80 | +0.61 | 1099 pts | |||
6. | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.91 | +0.69 | 1092 pts | |||
7. | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:26.99 | +0.69 | 1087 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
8. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:27.17 | +0.68 | 1075 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1 et moins : 12-15 ans (Vendredi 2 Juillet 2021 - 18h43) | ||||||||||
1. | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.27 | +0.76 | 1069 pts | |||
2. | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.52 | +0.78 | 1052 pts | |||
3. | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.90 | +0.75 | 1028 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
3. | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.90 | +0.75 | 1028 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
4. | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:28.31 | +0.64 | 1002 pts | |||
5. | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.33 | +0.62 | 1001 pts | |||
6. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.35 | +0.63 | 999 pts | |||
7. | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.62 | +0.73 | 983 pts | |||
8. | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.66 | +0.65 | 980 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 2 Juillet 2021 - 15h29) | ||||||||||
1. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.69 | +0.72 | 1243 pts | QFA | ||
2. | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | VIE | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.88 | +0.62 | 1230 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
3. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.04 | +0.63 | 1218 pts | QFA | ||
4. | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.60 | +0.67 | 1180 pts | QFA | ||
5. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.61 | +0.61 | 1179 pts | QFA | ||
6. | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.84 | +0.69 | 1164 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
7. | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:26.02 | +0.71 | 1151 pts | QFA | ||
8. | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:26.04 | +0.63 | 1150 pts | QFA | ||
9. | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.28 | +0.70 | 1134 pts | QFB | ||
10. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.37 | +0.70 | 1128 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
10. | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:26.37 | +0.70 | 1128 pts | |||
12. | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:26.40 | +0.73 | 1126 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
13. | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.54 | +0.65 | 1117 pts | |||
14. | CROCQ Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.56 | +0.61 | 1115 pts | QFB | ||
15. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.59 | +0.65 | 1113 pts | QFB | ||
16. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.61 | +0.71 | 1112 pts | |||
17. | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:26.76 | +0.65 | 1102 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
18. | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:26.85 | +0.68 | 1096 pts | |||
19. | JEGARD Maxime | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:26.88 | +0.69 | 1094 pts | QFB | ||
20. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.89 | +0.71 | 1093 pts | |||
21. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:26.92 | +0.70 | 1091 pts | QFB | ||
21. | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.92 | +0.72 | 1091 pts | QFB | ||
23. | TETART Martin | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:26.95 | +0.73 | 1089 pts | |||
24. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.00 | +0.58 | 1086 pts | QFB | ||
25. | HAMON Victor | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.03 | +0.71 | 1084 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
26. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.04 | +0.62 | 1084 pts | |||
27. | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.08 | +0.67 | 1081 pts | |||
28. | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:27.09 | +0.72 | 1080 pts | |||
29. | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:27.12 | +0.76 | 1078 pts | |||
29. | LAGADEC Matis | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.12 | +0.61 | 1078 pts | |||
31. | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:27.13 | +0.50 | 1078 pts | |||
32. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.15 | +0.60 | 1076 pts | |||
33. | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.19 | +0.68 | 1074 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
33. | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.19 | +0.65 | 1074 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
35. | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.21 | +0.68 | 1072 pts | |||
36. | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.28 | +0.67 | 1068 pts | |||
37. | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.31 | +0.71 | 1066 pts | |||
38. | ROBLIN Simon | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.33 | +0.64 | 1065 pts | |||
39. | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.34 | +0.75 | 1064 pts | |||
40. | HOUTI Rayan | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:27.37 | +0.63 | 1062 pts | |||
41. | DUBEAU Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:27.43 | +0.58 | 1058 pts | |||
42. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:27.49 | +0.74 | 1054 pts | |||
43. | KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:27.54 | +0.60 | 1051 pts | |||
44. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.55 | +0.65 | 1050 pts | |||
45. | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:27.57 | +0.70 | 1049 pts | QFC | ||
46. | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:27.59 | +0.74 | 1048 pts | |||
47. | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.66 | +0.74 | 1043 pts | |||
48. | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.69 | +0.60 | 1041 pts | |||
49. | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.71 | +0.71 | 1040 pts | |||
50. | ECHARD Nolann | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:27.77 | +0.70 | 1036 pts | |||
51. | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.79 | +0.64 | 1035 pts | |||
52. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.84 | +0.60 | 1032 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
53. | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.86 | +0.68 | 1031 pts | |||
54. | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.89 | +0.67 | 1029 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
55. | GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.92 | +0.55 | 1027 pts | |||
56. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.96 | +0.70 | 1024 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
57. | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.97 | +0.74 | 1023 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
57. | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.97 | +0.74 | 1023 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
58. | PARANTON Alexis | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.98 | +0.59 | 1023 pts | |||
59. | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:27.99 | +0.70 | 1022 pts | |||
59. | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.99 | +0.60 | 1022 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
61. | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:28.01 | +0.63 | 1021 pts | |||
62. | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.04 | +0.77 | 1019 pts | |||
63. | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:28.06 | +0.73 | 1018 pts | |||
64. | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:28.07 | +0.75 | 1017 pts | QFC | ||
65. | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.14 | +0.68 | 1013 pts | |||
66. | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.15 | +0.64 | 1012 pts | |||
67. | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.19 | +0.70 | 1010 pts | |||
68. | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:28.24 | +0.64 | 1006 pts | |||
69. | AMICE Ewen | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.26 | +0.71 | 1005 pts | |||
70. | LEGET Pierre-Louis | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:28.30 | +0.68 | 1003 pts | |||
71. | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.33 | +0.71 | 1001 pts | QFC | ||
72. | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:28.36 | +0.64 | 999 pts | QFC | ||
73. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.38 | +0.64 | 998 pts | QFC | ||
73. | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.38 | +0.61 | 998 pts | |||
75. | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.39 | +0.59 | 997 pts | |||
76. | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.40 | +0.64 | 996 pts | |||
77. | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.53 | +0.63 | 988 pts | QFC | ||
78. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.59 | +0.64 | 984 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
79. | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:28.62 | +0.62 | 983 pts | |||
80. | MARCHAND Gregory | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.69 | +0.70 | 978 pts | |||
81. | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.70 | +0.71 | 978 pts | |||
82. | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.72 | +0.87 | 976 pts | QFC | ||
83. | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.77 | +0.67 | 973 pts | |||
84. | VARLET Luka | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.80 | +0.72 | 971 pts | |||
85. | VALABLE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.81 | +0.66 | 971 pts | |||
86. | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.83 | +0.73 | 969 pts | |||
87. | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.97 | +0.71 | 961 pts | |||
88. | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.99 | +0.66 | 960 pts | |||
89. | PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Morgan | 2005 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:29.04 | +0.72 | 957 pts | |||
90. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.05 | +0.60 | 956 pts | |||
91. | CANAVY Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.07 | +0.63 | 955 pts | |||
92. | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:29.19 | +0.76 | 947 pts | |||
93. | MORET Jules | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.21 | +0.71 | 946 pts | |||
94. | LEGRAND Raphael | 2004 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:29.24 | +0.68 | 944 pts | |||
95. | FAUCONNIER Basile | 2005 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:29.30 | +0.70 | 941 pts | |||
96. | MARTEL Titouan | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.35 | +0.76 | 938 pts | |||
97. | EDELINE Grégoire | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:29.42 | +0.51 | 933 pts | |||
97. | HAMARD Johan | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.42 | +0.64 | 933 pts | |||
99. | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:29.47 | +0.73 | 930 pts | |||
100. | LE GALL Jean | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.51 | +0.83 | 928 pts | |||
101. | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:29.52 | +0.65 | 927 pts | |||
102. | BRINDJONC Lukian | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.53 | +0.67 | 927 pts | |||
103. | EECKEMAN Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.56 | +0.69 | 925 pts | |||
104. | RAYMOND Pierre-Yves | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.62 | +0.74 | 921 pts | |||
105. | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.79 | +0.64 | 911 pts | |||
105. | PFEIFER Célestin | 2005 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:29.79 | +0.59 | 911 pts | |||
107. | GOUELO Romain | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:29.81 | +0.74 | 910 pts | |||
108. | LOUVET Ilian | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.97 | +0.77 | 900 pts | |||
109. | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:30.00 | +0.69 | 898 pts | |||
109. | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.00 | +0.74 | 898 pts | |||
111. | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:30.02 | +0.66 | 897 pts | |||
112. | CASTREC Rémi | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:30.11 | +0.65 | 892 pts | |||
113. | LEBEDEL Ange | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.22 | +0.71 | 885 pts | |||
114. | HAMARD Esteban | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:30.30 | +0.73 | 881 pts | |||
115. | DE VERA Max | 2008 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:30.31 | +0.70 | 880 pts | |||
116. | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.40 | +0.70 | 875 pts | |||
117. | HOUDENOT Thibault | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:30.56 | +0.77 | 865 pts | |||
118. | MASSE Louis | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.93 | +0.58 | 844 pts | |||
119. | JONIAUX Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:31.14 | +0.68 | 832 pts | |||
120. | HEBERT Clément | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.33 | +0.62 | 821 pts | |||
121. | SEDILLO Arthur | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.58 | +0.73 | 807 pts | |||
122. | SNEP Damien | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.76 | +0.64 | 796 pts | |||
123. | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.99 | +0.67 | 784 pts | |||
124. | DAUBANES RAMUS Simon | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.21 | +0.74 | 771 pts | |||
--- | JARNIER Lilian | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | DNS dec |
--- |