50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 30 Mai 2021 - 11h49) | ||||||||||
1. | MURE Manon | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.55 | 1175 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
2. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.64 | 1170 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
3. | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.19 | 1134 pts | ||||
4. | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.44 | 1118 pts | ||||
5. | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.63 | 1106 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
6. | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:29.86 | 1092 pts | ||||
7. | FABRE Manon | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:30.01 | 1083 pts | ||||
8. | MAUGERE VAN OUDENHOVEN Valeria | 2004 | BEL | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.08 | 1017 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 30 Mai 2021 - 11h47) | ||||||||||
1. | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.01 | 1083 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
2. | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.35 | 1062 pts | ||||
3. | METAILLER Marion | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.37 | 1060 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
4. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.39 | 1059 pts | ||||
5. | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.65 | 1043 pts | ||||
6. | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:30.74 | 1038 pts | ||||
7. | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.90 | 1028 pts | ||||
8. | PERMUY Emma | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:31.28 | 1005 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Juniors 1-2 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 30 Mai 2021 - 11h45) | ||||||||||
1. | RIPOLL Manuela | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.72 | 1039 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
2. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.83 | 1032 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
3. | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.87 | 1030 pts | ||||
4. | ALZAIX Lilou | 2007 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.00 | 1022 pts | ||||
5. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.25 | 948 pts | ||||
6. | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.31 | 944 pts | ||||
7. | GARCIA Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.79 | 916 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
8. | LARRIVAZ Louliana | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:33.04 | 902 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 30 Mai 2021 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.56 | 1175 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
2. | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.83 | 1157 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MURE Manon | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.93 | 1151 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
4. | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.00 | 1146 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.75 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
6. | MAUGERE VAN OUDENHOVEN Valeria | 2004 | BEL | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.78 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:29.88 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
8. | FABRE Manon | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:29.99 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.02 | 1082 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
10. | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.30 | 1065 pts | QFB | |||
11. | METAILLER Marion | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.34 | 1062 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
12. | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.41 | 1058 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:30.71 | 1039 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.71 | 1039 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.74 | 1038 pts | QFB | |||
16. | PERMUY Emma | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.78 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DUCARME Anaël | 2005 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:30.91 | 1027 pts | ||||
18. | RIPOLL Manuela | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.03 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
19. | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:31.04 | 1019 pts | ||||
20. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.09 | 1016 pts | QFC | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
21. | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.35 | 1001 pts | QFC | |||
22. | ALZAIX Lilou | 2007 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.71 | 979 pts | QFC | |||
23. | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.80 | 974 pts | QFC | |||
24. | LARRIVAZ Louliana | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:32.00 | 962 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
25. | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:32.21 | 950 pts | ||||
26. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.48 | 934 pts | QFC | |||
27. | GARCIA Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.49 | 934 pts | QFC | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
28. | CABESTAING Marilys | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.94 | 908 pts | ||||
29. | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:33.20 | 893 pts | ||||
30. | GILLET--ARAMAND Maelys | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:33.24 | 891 pts | ||||
31. | HOUZE Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:33.25 | 890 pts | ||||
32. | DOIN Marie | 2004 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:33.26 | 890 pts | ||||
33. | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.50 | 876 pts | ||||
34. | COURTEVAL Lilou | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:33.77 | 861 pts | ||||
35. | LOUBATIE Mailyn | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.96 | 850 pts | ||||
36. | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.23 | 836 pts | ||||
36. | BERNARD Lilou | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.23 | 836 pts | ||||
38. | SANTANGELO Camille | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:35.11 | 788 pts | ||||
39. | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:35.14 | 787 pts | ||||
40. | ROSA Romy | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:35.49 | 768 pts | ||||
41. | MORETTI Maëva | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.82 | 751 pts | ||||
42. | SALES Lorella | 2006 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:36.06 | 738 pts | ||||
43. | JOULIAN Vana-Carla | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.37 | 723 pts | ||||
44. | CHERROUDA Maïssane | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.42 | 720 pts | ||||
45. | LUQUE Lana | 2006 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:36.63 | 709 pts | ||||
46. | MARTIN Lena | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:36.99 | 691 pts | ||||
47. | TEMESSEK Manon | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.35 | 674 pts | ||||
48. | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:37.47 | 668 pts | ||||
49. | GREMONT Lucie | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:38.37 | 624 pts | ||||
50. | DIOMBERA Amy | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:38.74 | 607 pts | ||||
51. | GREMONT Carla | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:39.93 | 553 pts | ||||
--- | BOUCHER Lysiane | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEEGAN Shaynez | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DSQ |
--- |