50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 19 Juin 2021 - 18h48) | ||||||||||
1. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:23.55 | +0.67 | 1324 pts | |||
2. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.88 | +0.63 | 1300 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
3. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:23.90 | +0.60 | 1299 pts | |||
4. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.91 | +0.62 | 1298 pts | |||
5. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.97 | +0.66 | 1294 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
6. | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.20 | +0.64 | 1278 pts | |||
7. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.30 | +0.62 | 1270 pts | |||
8. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.38 | +0.63 | 1265 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 19 Juin 2021 - 18h45) | ||||||||||
1. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.21 | +0.74 | 1277 pts | |||
2. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.32 | +0.66 | 1269 pts | |||
3. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.33 | +0.60 | 1268 pts | |||
3. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:24.33 | +0.62 | 1268 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
5. | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUI | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.37 | +0.63 | 1265 pts | |||
6. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.40 | +0.69 | 1263 pts | |||
7. | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:24.67 | +0.67 | 1244 pts | |||
8. | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:24.71 | +0.66 | 1242 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 19 Juin 2021 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.46 | +0.65 | 1259 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
2. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.62 | +0.64 | 1248 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
3. | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | VIE | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.64 | +0.61 | 1246 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
4. | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.66 | +0.59 | 1245 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
5. | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:24.69 | +0.67 | 1243 pts | |||
6. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.73 | +0.66 | 1240 pts | |||
7. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:24.85 | +0.71 | 1232 pts | |||
8. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.87 | +0.61 | 1230 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 19 Juin 2021 - 10h08) | ||||||||||
1. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:23.43 | +0.67 | 1333 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.83 | +0.66 | 1304 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
3. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:23.97 | +0.62 | 1294 pts | QFA | ||
4. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.00 | +0.63 | 1292 pts | QFA | ||
5. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.08 | +0.62 | 1286 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.13 | +0.64 | 1283 pts | QFA | ||
7. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.15 | +0.64 | 1281 pts | QFA | ||
8. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.19 | +0.68 | 1278 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
9. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.22 | +0.59 | 1276 pts | QFB | ||
9. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:24.22 | +0.62 | 1276 pts | QFB | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
11. | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:24.27 | +0.65 | 1273 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
12. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.28 | +0.68 | 1272 pts | QFB | ||
12. | DESPLANCHES Jeremy | 1994 | SUI | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.28 | +0.62 | 1272 pts | QFB | ||
14. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.29 | +0.71 | 1271 pts | QFB | ||
15. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.33 | +0.68 | 1268 pts | QFB | ||
16. | HENX Julien | 1995 | LUX | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.34 | +0.68 | 1268 pts | QFC | ||
17. | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:24.48 | +0.67 | 1258 pts | QFB | ||
18. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.54 | +0.63 | 1253 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
19. | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:24.55 | +0.69 | 1253 pts | QFC | ||
19. | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | VIE | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.55 | +0.62 | 1253 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
21. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.59 | +0.63 | 1250 pts | QFC | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
22. | PECH Killian | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.62 | +0.57 | 1248 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
23. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:24.64 | +0.72 | 1246 pts | QFC | ||
24. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.66 | +0.65 | 1245 pts | QFC | ||
25. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.68 | +0.66 | 1244 pts | QFC | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
26. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:24.70 | +0.63 | 1242 pts | |||
27. | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.71 | +0.73 | 1242 pts | |||
28. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.83 | +0.66 | 1233 pts | |||
29. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.86 | +0.65 | 1231 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
29. | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | BEL | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:24.86 | +0.65 | 1231 pts | |||
31. | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:24.89 | +0.64 | 1229 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
31. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.89 | +0.67 | 1229 pts | |||
33. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.91 | +0.59 | 1228 pts | |||
33. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.91 | +0.65 | 1228 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
35. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:24.94 | +0.67 | 1225 pts | |||
35. | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.94 | +0.65 | 1225 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
37. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.96 | +0.62 | 1224 pts | |||
38. | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:25.06 | +0.61 | 1217 pts | |||
39. | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.07 | +0.69 | 1216 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
40. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.10 | +0.61 | 1214 pts | |||
41. | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:25.14 | +0.70 | 1212 pts | |||
42. | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.16 | +0.73 | 1210 pts | |||
43. | CARA Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:25.18 | +0.69 | 1209 pts | |||
44. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.21 | +0.59 | 1207 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
45. | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.24 | +0.67 | 1205 pts | |||
46. | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:25.25 | +0.64 | 1204 pts | |||
47. | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:25.26 | +0.63 | 1203 pts | |||
47. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:25.26 | +0.64 | 1203 pts | |||
49. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:25.28 | +0.65 | 1202 pts | |||
49. | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.28 | +0.66 | 1202 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
51. | JANIN Florent | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.29 | +0.62 | 1201 pts | |||
52. | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | FFN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.33 | +0.74 | 1198 pts | |||
53. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:25.37 | +0.63 | 1196 pts | |||
54. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:25.42 | +0.68 | 1192 pts | |||
54. | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.42 | +0.60 | 1192 pts | |||
56. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.65 | +0.61 | 1176 pts | |||
57. | BOLIVARD Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:25.66 | +0.72 | 1176 pts | |||
58. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.88 | +0.65 | 1161 pts | |||
59. | MAR Adrien | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.94 | +0.67 | 1157 pts | |||
60. | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.98 | +0.66 | 1154 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
61. | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.16 | +0.67 | 1142 pts | |||
62. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.20 | +0.65 | 1139 pts | |||
63. | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.21 | +0.68 | 1139 pts | |||
64. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:26.24 | +0.64 | 1137 pts | |||
65. | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:26.51 | +0.73 | 1119 pts | |||
66. | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.30 | +0.73 | 1067 pts | |||
67. | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.95 | +0.68 | 1025 pts | |||
--- | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COSTE Camille | 1989 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | DNS dec |
--- |