50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 3 et + : 17 ans et plus (Vendredi 2 Juillet 2021 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | BULBO Noah | 2003 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.59 | +0.57 | 1133 pts | |||
2. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.77 | +0.64 | 1123 pts | |||
3. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:28.12 | +0.64 | 1102 pts | |||
4. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.20 | +0.63 | 1097 pts | |||
5. | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.42 | +0.62 | 1085 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
6. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:28.49 | +0.63 | 1081 pts | |||
7. | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.03 | +0.66 | 1050 pts | |||
8. | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.29 | +0.67 | 1035 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Vendredi 2 Juillet 2021 - 16h46) | ||||||||||
1. | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:28.89 | +0.61 | 1058 pts | |||
2. | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.06 | +0.58 | 1048 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
3. | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:29.66 | +0.59 | 1014 pts | |||
4. | DUCASTEL Jean | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.82 | +0.71 | 1005 pts | |||
5. | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.17 | +0.64 | 986 pts | |||
6. | TOULOTTE Jérémy | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:30.53 | +0.62 | 966 pts | |||
7. | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:30.65 | +0.68 | 960 pts | |||
8. | DUQUENOIS Léo | 2005 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.93 | +0.61 | 945 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Vendredi 2 Juillet 2021 - 16h44) | ||||||||||
1. | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.94 | +0.58 | 944 pts | |||
2. | DELAIRE Mael | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.07 | +0.51 | 937 pts | |||
3. | SCHERER Maxime | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.46 | +0.60 | 916 pts | |||
4. | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:32.11 | +0.72 | 882 pts | |||
5. | CARTER LE COZE Jude | 2007 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:32.14 | +0.65 | 881 pts | |||
6. | BRESSON Théotime | 2008 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:32.92 | +0.69 | 841 pts | |||
7. | CABO Esteban | 2007 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.93 | +0.66 | 840 pts | |||
8. | PETITFRÈRE Théo | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.17 | +0.73 | 828 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 2 Juillet 2021 - 09h55) | ||||||||||
1. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.74 | +0.64 | 1124 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BULBO Noah | 2003 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.79 | +0.60 | 1121 pts | QFA | ||
3. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.03 | +0.59 | 1107 pts | QFA | ||
4. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:28.28 | +0.59 | 1093 pts | QFA | ||
5. | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.63 | +0.62 | 1073 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
6. | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.64 | +0.64 | 1072 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
7. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:28.96 | +0.61 | 1054 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:29.27 | +0.56 | 1036 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LEFEBVRE Titouan | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.31 | +0.59 | 1034 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
10. | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.34 | +0.64 | 1032 pts | QFA | ||
11. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.52 | +0.70 | 1022 pts | |||
12. | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:29.65 | +0.54 | 1015 pts | |||
13. | DUCASTEL Jean | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.77 | +0.72 | 1008 pts | QFA | ||
14. | VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu | 2003 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.86 | +0.59 | 1003 pts | |||
15. | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:29.93 | +0.52 | 999 pts | |||
16. | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:29.96 | +0.73 | 998 pts | |||
17. | TOULOTTE Jérémy | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:30.11 | +0.61 | 989 pts | QFA | ||
18. | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.12 | +0.65 | 989 pts | |||
19. | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.25 | +0.64 | 982 pts | QFA | ||
20. | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.26 | +0.67 | 981 pts | |||
21. | DO Tanguy | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.28 | +0.60 | 980 pts | |||
22. | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:30.31 | +0.66 | 978 pts | QFA | ||
23. | VAREZ Nikolas | 2002 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:30.35 | +0.71 | 976 pts | |||
23. | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | MAD | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.35 | +0.55 | 976 pts | |||
25. | MAULNY Maxence | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.45 | +0.58 | 971 pts | |||
26. | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:30.46 | +0.62 | 970 pts | QFA | ||
27. | VITSE Victor | 2004 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:30.66 | +0.67 | 959 pts | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
28. | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.02 | +0.53 | 940 pts | QFA | ||
29. | DUQUENOIS Léo | 2005 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.14 | +0.57 | 933 pts | QFA | ||
30. | DUTHOIT Julien | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.41 | +0.66 | 919 pts | |||
31. | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:31.42 | +0.61 | 918 pts | |||
32. | LOUCHART Pierre | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.44 | +0.71 | 917 pts | |||
32. | BURY Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:31.44 | +0.74 | 917 pts | |||
34. | DELAIRE Mael | 2007 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.45 | +0.49 | 917 pts | QFA | ||
35. | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.51 | +0.65 | 914 pts | |||
36. | LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:31.68 | +0.58 | 905 pts | |||
37. | SAUDEMONT Felix | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:31.69 | +0.73 | 904 pts | |||
38. | SYNAK Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:31.71 | +0.66 | 903 pts | |||
39. | SCHERER Maxime | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.74 | +0.64 | 902 pts | QFA | ||
40. | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:31.90 | +0.63 | 893 pts | |||
41. | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.99 | +0.69 | 888 pts | |||
42. | REMY Matteo | 2006 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.20 | +0.76 | 878 pts | |||
43. | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:32.31 | +0.64 | 872 pts | QFA | ||
44. | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.36 | +0.70 | 869 pts | |||
45. | CARTER LE COZE Jude | 2007 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:32.55 | +0.68 | 859 pts | QFA | ||
46. | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:32.63 | +0.63 | 855 pts | |||
47. | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | BEL | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.67 | +0.80 | 853 pts | |||
48. | D'HAILLECOURT Amory | 2003 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:32.70 | +0.78 | 852 pts | |||
49. | ERE Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:32.77 | +0.68 | 848 pts | |||
50. | DUPREYS Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:32.78 | +0.79 | 848 pts | |||
51. | CASIER Lucas | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.91 | +0.90 | 841 pts | |||
52. | LERICHE Alexis | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.97 | +0.75 | 838 pts | |||
52. | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:32.97 | +0.75 | 838 pts | |||
54. | ANDRIEU Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:33.06 | +0.68 | 833 pts | |||
55. | BERNARD Tristan-Loup | 2006 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.09 | +0.54 | 832 pts | |||
56. | BRUYANT Maxence | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.15 | +0.60 | 829 pts | |||
57. | RUIN Evann | 2005 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:33.30 | +0.66 | 821 pts | |||
58. | PETITFRÈRE Théo | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.41 | +0.81 | 816 pts | QFA | ||
59. | WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo | 2006 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.42 | +0.66 | 815 pts | |||
60. | CABO Esteban | 2007 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.44 | +0.64 | 814 pts | QFA | ||
61. | BRESSON Théotime | 2008 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:33.46 | +0.69 | 813 pts | QFA | ||
62. | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:33.55 | +0.79 | 809 pts | |||
63. | GEORGIEV Deyvid | 2007 | BUL | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:33.87 | +0.62 | 793 pts | |||
64. | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.97 | +0.75 | 788 pts | |||
65. | MUTTE Elliot | 2004 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:34.22 | +0.66 | 776 pts | |||
66. | FACHE Arthur | 2002 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.31 | +0.71 | 771 pts | |||
67. | RAMETTE Lubin | 2006 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:34.33 | +0.71 | 770 pts | |||
68. | VIVIES Thomas | 2005 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:34.34 | +0.70 | 770 pts | |||
69. | MASSELOT Antoine | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.38 | +0.77 | 768 pts | |||
70. | VANBELLE Marceau | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.42 | +0.81 | 766 pts | |||
71. | BONEL Mattéo | 2006 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:34.46 | +0.65 | 764 pts | |||
71. | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.46 | +0.68 | 764 pts | |||
73. | BENDAIKHA Belkacem | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:34.47 | +0.68 | 764 pts | |||
74. | DELAVAL Gregoire | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:34.66 | +0.69 | 755 pts | |||
75. | MULKOWSKI Gabin | 2007 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:34.75 | +0.63 | 750 pts | |||
76. | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.92 | +0.78 | 742 pts | |||
77. | CASTILLE Kenzo | 2004 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:35.04 | +0.62 | 736 pts | |||
77. | ADOLPHE Maxime | 2005 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:35.04 | +0.90 | 736 pts | |||
79. | SAINT MACHIN Xavier | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:35.08 | +0.69 | 734 pts | |||
80. | JUMEL Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:35.09 | +0.59 | 734 pts | |||
81. | PAÏS Theo | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:35.22 | +0.71 | 728 pts | |||
82. | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:35.45 | +0.65 | 717 pts | |||
83. | LABOUGLIE Francois | 2009 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:35.78 | +0.64 | 702 pts | |||
84. | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:35.80 | +0.68 | 701 pts | |||
85. | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.99 | +0.69 | 692 pts | |||
86. | ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine | 2009 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:36.61 | +0.64 | 664 pts | |||
87. | BRAY Noa | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:36.64 | +0.73 | 662 pts | |||
88. | NORIS Louis | 2008 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:36.67 | +0.67 | 661 pts | |||
89. | DEGREMONT Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:36.76 | +0.76 | 657 pts | |||
90. | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | BEL | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.86 | +0.61 | 652 pts | |||
91. | AUBIN Eliot | 2008 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:37.66 | +0.74 | 617 pts | |||
92. | BECUE Mathys | 2008 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:37.71 | +0.73 | 615 pts | |||
93. | FRANCOIS Simon | 2008 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:38.25 | +0.78 | 592 pts | |||
94. | BROUSSE Romain | 2009 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:38.78 | +0.62 | 569 pts | |||
95. | LE MOUEL Jules | 2009 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:39.48 | +0.72 | 540 pts | |||
96. | AMIARD Corentin | 2009 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:40.94 | +0.57 | 483 pts | |||
97. | COTTEAU-PALIX Swann | 2009 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:41.00 | +0.73 | 480 pts |