50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 4 Juillet 2021 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARPIOT Tom | 2007 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:34.70 | 909 pts | ||||
2. | GALODE Ilhan | 2007 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:36.04 | 846 pts | ||||
3. | PRIGENT--MADEC Demet | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:37.50 | 781 pts | ||||
4. | LEPLANOIS Noah | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:38.15 | 753 pts | ||||
5. | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:38.93 | 719 pts | ||||
6. | MASSE Elie | 2007 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:39.65 | 689 pts | ||||
7. | LE MOUILLOUR Hugo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:40.82 | 642 pts | ||||
8. | BOUCHARD Côme | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:40.94 | 637 pts | ||||
9. | AUBOIS Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:41.03 | 633 pts | ||||
10. | MOISAN Arthur | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:41.15 | 629 pts | ||||
11. | BEAUDOUIN Louis | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:41.16 | 628 pts | ||||
12. | DUBOIS Marius | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:41.59 | 611 pts | ||||
13. | PALLOT Timothy | 2008 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:41.75 | 605 pts | ||||
14. | RIO Victor | 2009 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:42.15 | 590 pts | ||||
15. | LE ROL Paolo | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:42.52 | 576 pts | ||||
16. | GUILLEMOT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:42.53 | 575 pts | ||||
17. | LEROY Oscar | 2007 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:43.26 | 548 pts | ||||
18. | BELLANGER Marin | 2009 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:44.24 | 513 pts | ||||
19. | BOUVIER Lilian | 2008 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:45.26 | 477 pts | ||||
20. | LUGAND Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:45.29 | 476 pts | ||||
21. | LEGALLAIS Titouan | 2009 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:45.37 | 473 pts | ||||
22. | CRUSSON Youen | 2009 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:45.73 | 461 pts | ||||
23. | BOURDIN Louis | 2009 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:46.21 | 445 pts | ||||
24. | VALAT Raphael | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:47.08 | 416 pts | ||||
25. | RANNOU Alan | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:47.49 | 403 pts | ||||
26. | HUE Gabin | 2008 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:48.60 | 369 pts | ||||
27. | DANILO Lucas | 2008 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:49.00 | 357 pts | ||||
--- | CASTELEYN-DERVAL Walys | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | RULLIER Evann | 2008 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | DSQ |
--- |