50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 3-4 et Senior : 17 ans et plus (Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 - 15h56) | ||||||||||
1. | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.84 | 0.00 | 1118 pts | |||
2. | GRUART Leo | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.96 | 0.00 | 1111 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
3. | MORIN Killian | 2003 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:29.28 | 0.00 | 1036 pts | |||
4. | DUFOURNET Matheo | 2003 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:30.82 | 0.00 | 951 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 1-2 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:26.19 | 0.00 | 1217 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
2. | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:28.44 | 0.00 | 1084 pts | |||
3. | MITEV Alexander | 2006 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:30.90 | 0.00 | 946 pts | |||
4. | KHETTABI Amine | 2005 | SUI | CAROUGE NATATION | 00:31.54 | 0.00 | 912 pts | |||
5. | FERNANDES Tao | 2005 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:36.74 | 0.00 | 658 pts | |||
6. | ROUX-DA SILVA Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:39.39 | 0.00 | 544 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | VICTORIO Jolan | 2008 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:29.45 | 0.00 | 1026 pts | |||
2. | DAYER Mael | 2007 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:30.56 | 0.00 | 965 pts | |||
3. | ILGUN Bora | 2008 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:30.87 | 0.00 | 948 pts | |||
4. | MEYER Joachim | 2007 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:31.48 | 0.00 | 915 pts | |||
5. | DUNAND Kerwan | 2008 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:31.53 | 0.00 | 913 pts | |||
6. | CHOMETTE Edouard | 2007 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:33.64 | 0.00 | 804 pts | |||
7. | LAPORTE Maxence | 2007 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:33.70 | 0.00 | 801 pts | |||
8. | LEGENDRE Valentin | 2007 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:34.03 | 0.00 | 785 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 - 10h00) | ||||||||||
1. | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:26.17 | 1218 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
2. | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.35 | 1089 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GRUART Leo | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.84 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
4. | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:29.26 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MORIN Killian | 2003 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:29.91 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VICTORIO Jolan | 2008 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:30.31 | 978 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DUFOURNET Matheo | 2003 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:31.19 | 931 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DAYER Mael | 2007 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:31.21 | 930 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ILGUN Bora | 2008 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:31.46 | 916 pts | QFA | |||
10. | MEYER Joachim | 2007 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:31.64 | 907 pts | QFA | |||
11. | KHETTABI Amine | 2005 | SUI | CAROUGE NATATION | 00:31.96 | 890 pts | QFA | |||
12. | MITEV Alexander | 2006 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:32.20 | 878 pts | QFA | |||
13. | DUNAND Kerwan | 2008 | SUI | GENÈVE NATATION 1885 | 00:32.91 | 841 pts | QFA | |||
14. | LAPORTE Maxence | 2007 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:33.40 | 816 pts | QFA | |||
15. | CHOMETTE Edouard | 2007 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:33.48 | 812 pts | QFA | |||
16. | LEGENDRE Valentin | 2007 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:33.99 | 787 pts | QFA | |||
17. | DMITREVSKI Anton | 2007 | SUI | CAROUGE NATATION | 00:34.46 | 764 pts | ||||
18. | DE NAS DE TOURRIS Jivan | 2008 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:34.66 | 755 pts | ||||
19. | FERNANDES Tao | 2005 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:36.16 | 684 pts | QFA | |||
20. | DMITREVSKI Nikita | 2009 | SUI | CAROUGE NATATION | 00:37.60 | 620 pts | ||||
21. | ROUX-DA SILVA Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:39.77 | 529 pts | QFA | |||
22. | LEGENDRE Virgil | 2009 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:40.61 | 495 pts | ||||
23. | RAVAILLE Basile | 2008 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:45.14 | 334 pts | ||||
24. | BEAUMONT Dan | 2008 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:46.16 | 303 pts | ||||
25. | SIWEK Stephane | 2009 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:50.90 | 175 pts | ||||
26. | CHAUVIERE Maxence | 2009 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:55.62 | 83 pts | ||||
--- | GABRIEL-SABATIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | CAROUGE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GARCIA Tomas | 2009 | POR | CAROUGE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | FIORASO Alexis | 2009 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |