100 Backstroke Women - Final A (Saturday 27 November 2021 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | NADAUD Julie | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:08.96 | 0.00 | 1054 pts | |||
2. | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:11.20 | 0.00 | 997 pts | |||
3. | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 01:14.14 | 0.00 | 924 pts | |||
4. | DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Maria | 2007 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:14.28 | 0.00 | 921 pts | |||
5. | TERREE Aurore | 2008 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:14.38 | 0.00 | 918 pts | |||
6. | MAISON Zoé | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:14.48 | 0.00 | 916 pts | |||
7. | GRONDIN Julia-Maëly | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:15.14 | 0.00 | 900 pts | |||
8. | LEBON Manon-Marthe | 2008 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 01:15.97 | 0.00 | 880 pts | |||
100 Backstroke Women - Final B (Saturday 27 November 2021 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | MONTROUGE élisa | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:17.35 | 0.00 | 847 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
2. | DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Leana | 2010 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:18.90 | 0.00 | 812 pts | |||
3. | TSIA-KING-FUNG Sarah | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:20.16 | 0.00 | 783 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
4. | BOULANGER Lena | 2008 | FRA | CN PANON | 01:23.63 | 0.00 | 707 pts | |||
5. | HUET Louise | 2008 | FRA | CN PANON | 01:24.19 | 0.00 | 695 pts | |||
6. | BENARD Séréna | 2008 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 01:24.53 | 0.00 | 688 pts | |||
7. | FELD Clémence | 2009 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 01:25.51 | 0.00 | 668 pts | |||
8. | DUBOIS Lina | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 01:28.12 | 0.00 | 615 pts | |||
100 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 27 November 2021 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | NADAUD Julie | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:11.07 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:12.71 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 01:13.20 | 947 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TERREE Aurore | 2008 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:13.26 | 945 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GRONDIN Julia-Maëly | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 01:13.97 | 928 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Maria | 2007 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:14.41 | 917 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LEBON Manon-Marthe | 2008 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 01:14.54 | 914 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MAISON Zoé | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:14.87 | 906 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MONTROUGE Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:15.27 | 897 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MONTROUGE élisa | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:15.53 | 890 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
11. | DUFOIX Philippine | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:16.17 | 875 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BACON Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:17.34 | 848 pts | QFB | |||
13. | IDMONT Aurore | 2005 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:17.68 | 840 pts | QFB | |||
14. | TSIA-KING-FUNG Sarah | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 01:18.85 | 813 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
15. | DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Leana | 2010 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:20.21 | 782 pts | QFB | |||
16. | PHOCION Neïssy | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:20.34 | 779 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BOULANGER Lena | 2008 | FRA | CN PANON | 01:22.54 | 731 pts | ||||
18. | LE YEUCH Sarah | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 01:22.64 | 729 pts | ||||
19. | BENARD Séréna | 2008 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 01:24.01 | 699 pts | ||||
20. | HUET Louise | 2008 | FRA | CN PANON | 01:25.30 | 672 pts | ||||
21. | FELD Clémence | 2009 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 01:25.43 | 669 pts | ||||
22. | DUBOIS Lina | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | 01:27.17 | 634 pts |